Coppa Italia Serie C
0
100%
Results
Finals
16.0418:45
Salernitana
Monza
1
1
FT
19.0319:45
Monza
Salernitana
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
26.0219:30
Monza
Cremonese
2
1
FT
25.0213:30
Grosseto
Salernitana
1
2
FT
12.0213:30
Salernitana
Grosseto
3
2
FT
12.0213:30
Cremonese
Monza
1
2
FT
Gameweek 3 (3rd Round)
18.1213:30
Frosinone
Salernitana
0
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2
|
Alessandria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Bra | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Renate | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D |
2
|
Como | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
3
|
Pergolettese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mantova | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
2
|
FC Castiglione | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
3
|
AC Pavia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2
|
FC Bassano 1903 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SPAL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Delta Porto Tolle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
3
|
AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rimini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
2
|
Reggiana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3
|
Forlì | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Carrarese | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Follonica Gavorrano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3
|
AC Tuttocuoio | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Castel Rigone | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W |
2
|
Poggibonsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Prato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
2
|
San Marino Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
3
|
Chieti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2
|
Aprilia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Real Agro Aversa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Foggia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2
|
Casertana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
3
|
US Arzanese | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SS Ischia Isolaverde | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2
|
Cosenza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
3
|
Sorrento | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Melfi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2
|
SS Barletta Calcio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
ASD Martina Franca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Messina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
2
|
Catanzaro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Vigor Lamezia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Alessandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Bra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Como | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Pergolettese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | AC Pavia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | FC Castiglione | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | FC Bassano 1903 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Virtus Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SPAL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Delta Porto Tolle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
3 (3) | AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Reggiana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Forlì | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (1) | Carrarese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | AC Tuttocuoio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Castel Rigone | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Poggibonsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Prato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Chieti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | San Marino Calcio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torres | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Aprilia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Real Agro Aversa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Foggia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Casertana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | US Arzanese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Sorrento | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Cosenza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Melfi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | ASD Martina Franca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | SS Barletta Calcio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Catanzaro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | Messina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Vigor Lamezia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alessandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Bra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Renate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Pergolettese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
3 (2) | Como | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | FC Castiglione | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | AC Pavia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Virtus Verona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
3 (2) | FC Bassano 1903 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Delta Porto Tolle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | SPAL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | AC Bellaria Igea Marina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Reggiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
2 (1) | Rimini | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | Forlì | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Carrarese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Follonica Gavorrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (3) | AC Tuttocuoio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group H
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AS Castel Rigone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Poggibonsi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Prato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group I
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | San Marino Calcio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Chieti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group L
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Real Agro Aversa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Aprilia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group M
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Casertana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Foggia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | US Arzanese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group N
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Cosenza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Sorrento | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group O
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SS Barletta Calcio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (1) | AS Melfi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | ASD Martina Franca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group P
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Messina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | Vigor Lamezia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | Catanzaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cremonese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
2
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Pro Patria | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Monza | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2
|
Vicenza | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
3
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Grosseto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Perugia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3
|
Lecce | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Salernitana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2
|
Frosinone | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
3
|
SS Ischia Isolaverde | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cremonese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Pro Patria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Monza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Virtus Entella | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Vicenza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grosseto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Perugia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
3 (3) | Lecce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Salernitana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Frosinone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cremonese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Pro Patria | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Monza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Vicenza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Virtus Entella | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Perugia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | Grosseto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Lecce | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frosinone | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Salernitana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |