Italy Campionato Primavera 3

22%
0
100%

Today's matches

Results

Gameweek 4 (Girone A)
Gameweek 4 (Girone B)
Gameweek 4 (Girone A)
Gameweek 4 (Girone C)
Gameweek 4 (Girone B)
Gameweek 4 (Girone C)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (Girone B)
Gameweek 5 (Girone C)
Gameweek 5 (Girone B)
Gameweek 5 (Girone C)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Catania U19 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 D W D W W
2
Palermo Under 19 10 4 3 1 0 12:2 +10 W D W W
3
Catanzaro U19 10 4 3 1 0 5:1 +4 D W W W
4
No team logo Monopoli U19 7 4 2 1 1 3:1 +2 D L W W
5
Paganese U19 7 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 D W W L L
6
Bari U19 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 L D L W
7
No team logo Avellino U19 4 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 L D W L
8
No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 2 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 D D L L
9
No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 D L L L
10
No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 1 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 L D L L
Legends:

Final Series
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Palermo Under 19 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (1) Catania U19 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 D D W
3 (3) Catanzaro U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
4 (4) No team logo Monopoli U19 4 3 1 1 1 2:1 +1 D L W
5 (5) Paganese U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 W L
6 (7) No team logo Avellino U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 L W
7 (8) No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
8 (10) No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 D L
9 (6) Bari U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
10 (9) No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 0 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Catania U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 W W
2 (3) Catanzaro U19 6 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 W W
3 (2) Palermo Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
4 (6) Bari U19 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L D W
5 (5) Paganese U19 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 D W L
6 (4) No team logo Monopoli U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
7 (9) No team logo Foggia Calcio Under 19 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
8 (8) No team logo Virtus Francavilla U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
9 (7) No team logo Avellino U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
10 (10) No team logo Potenza Calcio U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 D W W D
2
No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 7 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W
3
No team logo Imolese U19 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 L W W D
4
Grosseto Under 19 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W D L W
5
No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 W L W
6
No team logo Olbia U19 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 D D W
7
No team logo Fermana U19 1 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 L D L L
8
Teramo U19 1 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 D L L
9
No team logo Gubbio U19 1 4 0 1 3 5:13 -8 L L D L
Legends:

Final Series
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 6 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 W W
2 (1) No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 D W
3 (4) Grosseto Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 D W
4 (3) No team logo Imolese U19 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
5 (6) No team logo Olbia U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
6 (9) No team logo Gubbio U19 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
7 (5) No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
8 (8) Teramo U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
9 (7) No team logo Fermana U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (5) No team logo Vis Pesaro U19 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
2 (1) No team logo Sporting Lucchese Under 19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 (3) No team logo Imolese U19 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
4 (4) Grosseto Under 19 3 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 W L
5 (6) No team logo Olbia U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
6 (2) No team logo Viterbese Castrense U19 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
7 (7) No team logo Fermana U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
8 (8) Teramo U19 1 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 D L
9 (9) No team logo Gubbio U19 0 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
AlbinoLeffe U19 12 4 4 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W W
2
FeralpiSalò U19 9 3 3 0 0 9:4 +5 W W W
3
Modena U19 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
4
Südtirol U19 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 W L L W
5
Padova U19 4 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 D L W L
6
Pro Vercelli U19 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L W L D
7
No team logo Lecco U19 2 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 D L D
8
No team logo SSD Pro Sesto 1913 U19 1 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 D L L L
9
No team logo FC Legnago Salus U19 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
Legends:

Final Series
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) FeralpiSalò U19 6 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 W W
2 (1) AlbinoLeffe U19 6 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 W W
3 (5) Padova U19 4 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 D W
4 (3) Modena U19 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
5 (4) Südtirol U19 3 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 W L
6 (7) No team logo Lecco U19 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
7 (9) No team logo FC Legnago Salus U19 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
8 (6) Pro Vercelli U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 L L
9 (8) No team logo SSD Pro Sesto 1913 U19 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AlbinoLeffe U19 6 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 W W
2 (6) Pro Vercelli U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
3 (3) Modena U19 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
4 (4) Südtirol U19 3 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 L W
5 (2) FeralpiSalò U19 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
6 (8) No team logo SSD Pro Sesto 1913 U19 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
7 (7) No team logo Lecco U19 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
8 (5) Padova U19 0 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 L L
9 (9) No team logo FC Legnago Salus U19 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L

Campionato Primavera 3 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Italy Campionato Primavera 3 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.