Campionato Primavera 3
0
100%
Results
Lega Pro - Final
13.0615:00
Novara Under 19 II
San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19
2
1
FT
Lega Pro - Semi-finals
11.0616:15
Cremonese U19
Novara Under 19 II
1
4
FT
11.0613:30
Lucchese U19
San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19
1
2
FT
Lega Pro - Quarter-finals
06.0615:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Cremonese U19
2
3
FT
06.0613:00
Lucchese U19
Juve Stabia U19
5
0
FT
06.0613:00
Catanzaro U19
San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19
2
2
FT
06.0613:00
Novara Under 19 II
Como U19
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Catanzaro U19 | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | W W L D W |
2
|
Lecce U19 | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 63:27 | +36 | D D D W W |
3
|
Juve Stabia U19 | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 57:27 | +30 | D D W W L |
4
|
Salernitana U19 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45:22 | +23 | W L D W W |
5
|
Reggina Under 19 II | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 63:34 | +29 | D W W D W |
6
|
Messina U19 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42:27 | +15 | W W L L W |
7
|
Cosenza U19 | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | D W W W L |
8
|
SS Ischia Isolaverde Under 19 | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:55 | -3 | L L D D W |
9
|
AS Melfi Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | D L L L W |
10
|
Paganese U19 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 49:49 | 0 | D W W D W |
11
|
SS Barletta Calcio Under 19 | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34:43 | -9 | L L W D L |
12
|
Matera Calcio Under 19 | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:52 | -18 | L W D W L |
13
|
Vigor Lamezia Under 19 | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29:41 | -12 | W D L D L |
14
|
FC Savoia 1908 Under 19 | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 37:61 | -24 | W L W L L |
15
|
Foggia U19 | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42:74 | -32 | L D L L L |
16
|
ASD Martina Franca Under 19 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 16:87 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Reggina Under 19 II | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 39:12 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Lecce U19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 37:10 | +27 | D D W D W |
3 (1) | Catanzaro U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | Juve Stabia U19 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | D W L W W |
5 (4) | Salernitana U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | W D W D W |
6 (6) | Messina U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:7 | +16 | W L L D W |
7 (9) | AS Melfi Under 19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | L W L D W |
8 (7) | Cosenza U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | W W D D D |
9 (12) | Matera Calcio Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | W W W W D |
10 (10) | Paganese U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | D W W W L |
11 (8) | SS Ischia Isolaverde Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | L D D L W |
12 (11) | SS Barletta Calcio Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L W L L D |
13 (15) | Foggia U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | D L W D L |
14 (13) | Vigor Lamezia Under 19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D D L W L |
15 (14) | FC Savoia 1908 Under 19 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | W W L L L |
16 (16) | ASD Martina Franca Under 19 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:39 | -31 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Catanzaro U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W D L W W |
2 (2) | Lecce U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | D W W D W |
3 (4) | Salernitana U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | L W D W D |
4 (3) | Juve Stabia U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | D W L D W |
5 (8) | SS Ischia Isolaverde Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | L D W W D |
6 (11) | SS Barletta Calcio Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | L D D D W |
7 (10) | Paganese U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | W D W W L |
8 (7) | Cosenza U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D W L L D |
9 (5) | Reggina Under 19 II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | D W W L L |
10 (6) | Messina U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W W L W |
11 (13) | Vigor Lamezia Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | W L L L D |
12 (14) | FC Savoia 1908 Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L D |
13 (9) | AS Melfi Under 19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D L L L L |
14 (15) | Foggia U19 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L W L |
15 (12) | Matera Calcio Under 19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | L D L D L |
16 (16) | ASD Martina Franca Under 19 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:48 | -40 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Prato Under 19 | 67 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 69:25 | +44 | W W W D W |
2
|
San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19 | 66 | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 80:35 | +45 | W W W W W |
3
|
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19 | 61 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 | W W W L W |
4
|
Ascoli Calcio 1898 Under 19 II | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 73:35 | +38 | W D W W L |
5
|
Lucchese U19 | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | W W W W W |
6
|
Lupa Roma FC Under 19 | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | D D W W L |
7
|
Carrarese U19 | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 58:37 | +21 | W W W L L |
8
|
Benevento U19 | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | L L D W L |
9
|
Pisa U19 | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 49:44 | +5 | L D D W W |
10
|
Pescara Under 19 II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 52:46 | +6 | L D L W L |
11
|
Casertana Under 19 | 41 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 39:60 | -21 | L W L W L |
12
|
L'Aquila Calcio 1927 Under 19 | 39 | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 33:46 | -13 | L L L W W |
13
|
Pistoiese U19 | 38 | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 33:51 | -18 | D L L L L |
14
|
US Grosseto Under 19 II | 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 30:65 | -35 | L L W L D |
15
|
Teramo U19 | 26 | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 36:64 | -28 | L L L L D |
16
|
Pontedera U19 | 24 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 30:74 | -44 | D W L L L |
17
|
Torres Calcio Under 19 | 8 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 32:76 | -44 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19 | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 50:16 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (6) | Lupa Roma FC Under 19 | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | D W D W W |
3 (4) | Ascoli Calcio 1898 Under 19 II | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 47:19 | +28 | D W W W W |
4 (3) | AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W W L D W |
5 (1) | AC Prato Under 19 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | W D W D W |
6 (11) | Casertana Under 19 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W W W W W |
7 (8) | Benevento U19 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | L W L W L |
8 (7) | Carrarese U19 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | W L L D W |
9 (5) | Lucchese U19 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | W W W D D |
10 (12) | L'Aquila Calcio 1927 Under 19 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L L W W L |
11 (10) | Pescara Under 19 II | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | L L L L W |
12 (9) | Pisa U19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | D W L W L |
13 (13) | Pistoiese U19 | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | D L L D W |
14 (14) | US Grosseto Under 19 II | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Teramo U19 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | L L D W L |
16 (16) | Pontedera U19 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | W L W W D |
17 (17) | Torres Calcio Under 19 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 23:39 | -16 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Prato Under 19 | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 (5) | Lucchese U19 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | AC Tuttocuoio 1957 Under 19 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | Ascoli Calcio 1898 Under 19 II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L W D |
5 (2) | San Felice Aversa Normanna Under 19 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 30:19 | +11 | W W W D D |
6 (7) | Carrarese U19 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W W L L W |
7 (9) | Pisa U19 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L D W D W |
8 (10) | Pescara Under 19 II | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | +2 | D W L L L |
9 (8) | Benevento U19 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | L D L L L |
10 (13) | Pistoiese U19 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | L L W W D |
11 (6) | Lupa Roma FC Under 19 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | D W L L L |
12 (12) | L'Aquila Calcio 1927 Under 19 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L W W L L |
13 (14) | US Grosseto Under 19 II | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | L W D L L |
14 (15) | Teramo U19 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L W |
15 (16) | Pontedera U19 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15:37 | -22 | D L L D L |
16 (11) | Casertana Under 19 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | Torres Calcio Under 19 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Internazionale Milano U19 II | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 71:28 | +43 | W W W D W |
2
|
Mantova U19 | 63 | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 46:25 | +21 | L W W L W |
3
|
AC Milan U19 II | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 83:43 | +40 | W W W W W |
4
|
SPAL U19 | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 52:34 | +18 | W W L W W |
5
|
Pordenone U19 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:40 | +12 | D W L L D |
6
|
Bassano Virtus 55 ST Under 19 | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 63:47 | +16 | W W W D L |
7
|
FC Forlì Under 19 | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:46 | -4 | L L W W L |
8
|
Venezia U19 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 45:44 | +1 | D D L W D |
9
|
Real Vicenza Under 19 | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33:40 | -7 | D L L L D |
10
|
Reggiana U19 | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:39 | 0 | D D L L L |
11
|
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Under 19 | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | L W D D L |
12
|
US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | D L D W D |
13
|
Südtirol U19 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 34:49 | -15 | D W W D D |
14
|
Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19 | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 53:75 | -22 | L L L D L |
15
|
San Marino Calcio U19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 27:71 | -44 | L L D L W |
16
|
AS Gubbio 1910 Under 19 II | 11 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 25:65 | -40 | L L D D D |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Internazionale Milano U19 II | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 48:10 | +38 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | AC Milan U19 II | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 51:19 | +32 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Mantova U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | SPAL U19 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 23:12 | +11 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Pordenone U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | D L W L W |
6 (6) | Bassano Virtus 55 ST Under 19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | W D W D W |
7 (14) | Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:32 | -2 | L L D D L |
8 (7) | FC Forlì Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L D D |
9 (9) | Real Vicenza Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | L L W L D |
11 (10) | Reggiana U19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D L W D D |
12 (12) | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | D D D W D |
13 (8) | Venezia U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | D L D D L |
14 (13) | Südtirol U19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | W D W D L |
15 (15) | San Marino Calcio U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | L L W D L |
16 (16) | AS Gubbio 1910 Under 19 II | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mantova U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | L W L W W |
2 (4) | SPAL U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | W W L D W |
3 (8) | Venezia U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:24 | +2 | D W D L L |
4 (1) | FC Internazionale Milano U19 II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W D L D L |
5 (5) | Pordenone U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W L D D W |
6 (7) | FC Forlì Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | L W L W W |
7 (3) | AC Milan U19 II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | W W L D L |
8 (6) | Bassano Virtus 55 ST Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | W W L W D |
9 (10) | Reggiana U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | D L L L W |
10 (9) | Real Vicenza Under 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D L D D W |
11 (13) | Südtirol U19 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D W D L L |
12 (12) | US Ancona 1905 Under 19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | L W L D L |
13 (11) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 Under 19 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | W D D L L |
14 (14) | Unione Sportiva Arezzo Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | L L L D L |
15 (15) | San Marino Calcio U19 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | L D W D L |
16 (16) | AS Gubbio 1910 Under 19 II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Torino FC Under 19 II | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68:25 | +43 | W W L W W |
2
|
FeralpiSalò U19 | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 63:27 | +36 | W L W L L |
3
|
Novara Under 19 II | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 70:27 | +43 | D W W W L |
4
|
Cremonese U19 | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55:32 | +23 | W D W L W |
5
|
Como U19 | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 | W L W D L |
6
|
Giana Erminio U19 | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:54 | 0 | L D L W W |
7
|
Alessandria U19 | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 48:50 | -2 | W W W L L |
8
|
Monza U19 | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:51 | -5 | L D W L D |
9
|
AC Pavia Under 19 | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 59:61 | -2 | W D D W W |
10
|
AC Lumezzane Under 19 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 56:60 | -4 | L W L L D |
11
|
Pro Patria U19 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 49:45 | +4 | W W L D L |
12
|
AS Pro Piacenza Under 19 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:57 | -6 | D W L W W |
13
|
UC AlbinoLeffe Under 19 II | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:59 | -5 | L L W W W |
14
|
AS Varese 1910 Under 19 II | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:71 | -37 | L L L D W |
15
|
Renate U19 | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 40:80 | -40 | L L D D L |
16
|
Savona 1907 FBC Under 19 | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 25:88 | -63 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torino FC Under 19 II | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FeralpiSalò U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L W W |
3 (5) | Como U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W W L D L |
4 (3) | Novara Under 19 II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 38:14 | +24 | D W L D D |
5 (4) | Cremonese U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | W W W W D |
6 (10) | AC Lumezzane Under 19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | W D L W W |
7 (13) | UC AlbinoLeffe Under 19 II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | L W W W L |
8 (7) | Alessandria U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W W L L W |
9 (12) | AS Pro Piacenza Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | W W L L D |
10 (6) | Giana Erminio U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | D W L L D |
11 (9) | AC Pavia Under 19 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | D W L W L |
12 (8) | Monza U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | L W L W D |
13 (11) | Pro Patria U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | W D L L L |
14 (14) | AS Varese 1910 Under 19 II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | L D W W D |
15 (15) | Renate U19 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 26:44 | -18 | L D L L D |
16 (16) | Savona 1907 FBC Under 19 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13:40 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FeralpiSalò U19 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:13 | +20 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | Torino FC Under 19 II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W L W W D |
3 (3) | Novara Under 19 II | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Cremonese U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:17 | +14 | D L L W W |
5 (6) | Giana Erminio U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L L W W D |
6 (8) | Monza U19 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | D D W D W |
7 (11) | Pro Patria U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 33:21 | +12 | W L W W D |
8 (5) | Como U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | L D L L W |
9 (9) | AC Pavia Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | W D W D D |
10 (7) | Alessandria U19 | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | W L W L L |
11 (12) | AS Pro Piacenza Under 19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:34 | -7 | D L W D L |
12 (14) | AS Varese 1910 Under 19 II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | L L W L D |
13 (10) | AC Lumezzane Under 19 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | L L L W L |
14 (13) | UC AlbinoLeffe Under 19 II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L W L |
15 (15) | Renate U19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:36 | -22 | L D L D L |
16 (16) | Savona 1907 FBC Under 19 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 12:48 | -36 | L L L L D |