Italy Serie C

26%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 10 (Girone A)
Gameweek 10 (Girone C)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Girone B)
Gameweek 11 (Girone A)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Bari 24 10 7 3 0 20:7 +13 D W W W W
2
Catanzaro 20 10 5 5 0 15:4 +11 W W W W D
3
Turris 16 10 5 1 4 21:15 +6 L W L W W
4
Foggia 16 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 D W L W W
5
Monopoli 16 10 5 1 4 12:9 +3 W L L L W
6
Palermo 16 10 4 4 2 12:9 +3 W L W D W
7
Taranto 16 10 4 4 2 9:7 +2 W L D D D
8
Virtus Francavilla 14 10 4 2 4 8:8 0 L D L D W
9
Picerno 14 10 4 2 4 8:10 -2 W W L L L
10
Paganese 14 10 4 2 4 11:13 -2 W L L L W
11
Città di Campobasso 14 10 4 2 4 14:16 -2 W L W W L
12
Avellino 13 10 2 7 1 8:7 +1 D D W L D
13
Nuova Monterosi 13 10 3 4 3 10:13 -3 L W W W D
14
Catania 12 10 3 3 4 14:16 -2 D D W W L
15
Juve Stabia 11 10 2 5 3 10:10 0 L L L D W
16
Messina 9 10 2 3 5 13:19 -6 D W L L L
17
Vibonese 8 10 1 5 4 6:11 -5 D W D D L
18
Latina 8 10 2 2 6 8:14 -6 L L W L L
19
Potenza Calcio 7 10 1 4 5 9:15 -6 L L W D L
20
Fidelis Andria 6 10 1 3 6 8:17 -9 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) Palermo 13 5 4 1 0 9:1 +8 W W W D W
2 (5) Monopoli 13 6 4 1 1 9:3 +6 W L W D W
3 (10) Paganese 13 6 4 1 1 10:7 +3 W L W W W
4 (7) Taranto 12 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 W D D W W
5 (1) Bari 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 D W W D W
6 (2) Catanzaro 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W W D D W
7 (4) Foggia 10 5 3 1 1 9:5 +4 W W D L W
8 (12) Avellino 9 5 2 3 0 4:2 +2 W D W D D
9 (8) Virtus Francavilla 8 4 2 2 0 5:2 +3 D D W W
10 (13) Nuova Monterosi 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W W D L D
11 (18) Latina 7 5 2 1 2 6:4 +2 L W L D W
12 (9) Picerno 7 5 2 1 2 4:3 +1 W L W L D
13 (14) Catania 7 5 2 1 2 11:10 +1 D W L L W
14 (3) Turris 6 5 2 0 3 9:7 +2 L W W L L
15 (19) Potenza Calcio 5 5 1 2 2 6:6 0 L W L D D
16 (17) Vibonese 5 5 1 2 2 5:8 -3 W D L L D
17 (16) Messina 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D L L W D
18 (15) Juve Stabia 3 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 L D D D
19 (11) Città di Campobasso 3 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 L W L L
20 (20) Fidelis Andria 3 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 D L D L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Bari 13 5 4 1 0 9:3 +6 W W W W D
2 (11) Città di Campobasso 11 6 3 2 1 10:9 +1 W W L D W
3 (3) Turris 10 5 3 1 1 12:8 +4 L W W W D
4 (2) Catanzaro 9 5 2 3 0 4:0 +4 W W D D D
5 (15) Juve Stabia 8 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 L L W D W
6 (9) Picerno 7 5 2 1 2 4:7 -3 W L L W D
7 (8) Virtus Francavilla 6 6 2 0 4 3:6 -3 L L W L W
8 (4) Foggia 6 5 1 3 1 5:5 0 D L W D D
9 (14) Catania 5 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 D W D L L
10 (13) Nuova Monterosi 5 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 L W D D L
11 (16) Messina 4 5 1 1 3 10:13 -3 W L L L D
12 (7) Taranto 4 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 L D L W
13 (12) Avellino 4 5 0 4 1 4:5 -1 D D L D D
14 (17) Vibonese 3 5 0 3 2 1:3 -2 D D L D L
15 (5) Monopoli 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L L L W
16 (20) Fidelis Andria 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L L W L
17 (6) Palermo 3 5 0 3 2 3:8 -5 L D D L D
18 (19) Potenza Calcio 2 5 0 2 3 3:9 -6 L D L D L
19 (10) Paganese 1 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 L L D L
20 (18) Latina 1 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Reggiana 24 10 7 3 0 18:4 +14 W D W W W
2
Cesena 21 10 6 3 1 11:5 +6 W D W W L
3
US Ancona 1905 19 10 6 1 3 18:11 +7 L W L W W
4
Modena 18 10 5 3 2 15:8 +7 W W L W W
5
Gubbio 17 10 4 5 1 15:6 +9 W D W L D
6
Robur Siena 16 10 4 4 2 11:5 +6 L W D D W
7
Pescara 16 10 4 4 2 18:16 +2 L W D L D
8
Imolese 15 10 4 3 3 15:10 +5 D W L L W
9
Carrarese 14 10 4 2 4 12:18 -6 L W W D L
10
Vis Pesaro 14 10 3 5 2 12:13 -1 D D W W D
11
Olbia 13 10 4 1 5 14:16 -2 W L L W D
12
Virtus Entella 12 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 D L D L D
13
Teramo 11 10 2 5 3 8:10 -2 D D W W D
14
Pontedera 11 10 3 2 5 14:18 -4 L L L W L
15
Lucchese 11 10 3 2 5 12:16 -4 D W L L D
16
Montevarchi Calcio 10 10 3 1 6 9:18 -9 L L W D L
17
Grosseto 9 10 1 6 3 5:8 -3 D D W L L
18
Viterbese Castrense 6 10 1 3 6 9:16 -7 W L L L D
19
Fermana 6 10 1 3 6 7:15 -8 D L D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) US Ancona 1905 15 5 5 0 0 12:4 +8 W W W W W
2 (5) Gubbio 13 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 W W D W W
3 (1) Reggiana 13 5 4 1 0 10:1 +9 W W W D W
4 (14) Pontedera 10 5 3 1 1 10:5 +5 L W W W D
5 (6) Robur Siena 10 5 3 1 1 7:2 +5 W D L W W
6 (9) Carrarese 10 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 W D W W L
7 (12) Virtus Entella 9 5 2 3 0 9:5 +4 D D D W W
8 (11) Olbia 9 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 L W L W W
9 (2) Cesena 8 5 2 2 1 5:3 +2 W W L D D
10 (4) Modena 8 5 2 2 1 6:4 +2 W W L D D
11 (7) Pescara 8 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 L W L D D
12 (16) Montevarchi Calcio 6 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 L W L L W
13 (19) Fermana 6 6 1 3 2 6:9 -3 D D W L L
14 (13) Teramo 5 5 1 2 2 3:4 -1 D W L L D
15 (17) Grosseto 5 6 0 5 1 2:3 -1 D D L D D
16 (8) Imolese 5 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 D L W D L
17 (10) Vis Pesaro 5 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 D W L D
18 (15) Lucchese 4 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 L D W L
19 (18) Viterbese Castrense 4 5 1 1 3 3:6 -3 W L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Cesena 13 5 4 1 0 6:2 +4 D W W W W
2 (1) Reggiana 11 5 3 2 0 8:3 +5 D W W W D
3 (4) Modena 10 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 W L W W D
4 (8) Imolese 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W L W D W
5 (10) Vis Pesaro 9 6 2 3 1 7:8 -1 D W D W D
6 (7) Pescara 8 4 2 2 0 8:6 +2 D D W W
7 (15) Lucchese 7 6 2 1 3 6:9 -3 D W L L L
8 (13) Teramo 6 5 1 3 1 5:6 -1 D W D D L
9 (6) Robur Siena 6 5 1 3 1 4:3 +1 L D W D D
10 (5) Gubbio 4 5 0 4 1 2:3 -1 D L D D D
11 (9) Carrarese 4 5 1 1 3 5:13 -8 L W L L D
12 (11) Olbia 4 5 1 1 3 7:9 -2 W L D L L
13 (17) Grosseto 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 W L L D
14 (16) Montevarchi Calcio 4 5 1 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L W L
15 (3) US Ancona 1905 4 5 1 1 3 6:7 -1 L L W D L
16 (12) Virtus Entella 3 5 1 0 4 5:10 -5 L L W L L
17 (18) Viterbese Castrense 2 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 L L D L D
18 (14) Pontedera 1 5 0 1 4 4:13 -9 L L L L D
19 (19) Fermana 0 4 0 0 4 1:6 -5 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Calcio Padova 23 10 7 2 1 22:10 +12 D W L D W
2
Südtirol 21 9 6 3 0 11:1 +10 W D D W W
3
FeralpiSalò 20 10 6 2 2 19:10 +9 W W W D W
4
Renate 20 10 6 2 2 21:14 +7 W D W W L
5
Pro Vercelli 18 10 5 3 2 13:11 +2 W D L L D
6
AlbinoLeffe 17 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 D L L W L
7
Lecco 16 10 5 1 4 16:12 +4 L D W L W
8
Triestina 15 10 4 3 3 11:10 +1 W W D L W
9
Juventus II 13 9 4 1 4 11:12 -1 D W W L L
10
No team logo AC Trento SCSD 12 10 3 3 4 10:13 -3 L L W L D
11
Pro Patria 12 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 W D D W L
12
No team logo Fiorenzuola 11 10 3 2 5 12:14 -2 W L L W L
13
Mantova 9 10 1 6 3 10:12 -2 L D D L D
14
Virtus Verona 9 10 1 6 3 11:13 -2 W D D L D
15
Giana Erminio 9 10 2 3 5 5:8 -3 L D D L W
16
Seregno 9 10 2 3 5 13:14 -1 L L D D W
17
Legnago Salus 8 9 2 2 5 10:20 -10 L L W W L
18
Piacenza 8 9 1 5 3 9:12 -3 L L D W L
19
Pergolettese 8 10 2 2 6 11:21 -10 L W L D L
20
Pro Sesto 7 10 1 4 5 8:14 -6 D W D D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Südtirol 16 6 5 1 0 8:0 +8 W D W W W
2 (1) Calcio Padova 13 5 4 1 0 9:4 +5 W D W W W
3 (7) Lecco 12 5 4 0 1 13:6 +7 L W W W W
4 (8) Triestina 11 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 W W L W D
5 (4) Renate 10 5 3 1 1 12:6 +6 D W W W L