Italy Serie D

19%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 8 (Group A)
Gameweek 8 (Group H)
Gameweek 6 (Group F)
Gameweek 8 (Group H)
Gameweek 6 (Group F)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 5 (Group G)
Gameweek 7 (Group G)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Gelbison 20 8 6 2 0 12:3 +9 W W D W W
2
Cavese 17 8 5 2 1 11:3 +8 D W L D W
3
Acireale 17 7 5 2 0 10:2 +8 W W W W D
4
No team logo Paterno 17 7 5 2 0 13:6 +7 W W D D W
5
San Felice Aversa Normanna 17 8 5 2 1 13:10 +3 D D W W W
6
No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 16 8 5 1 2 13:7 +6 W L W W W
7
No team logo Portici 13 8 4 1 3 10:11 -1 L L L D W
8
No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 13 8 4 1 3 11:8 +3 L D L W W
9
No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 11 8 3 2 3 12:11 +1 W L W L D
10
Licata 11 8 3 2 3 11:7 +4 D L W L W
11
No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 9 7 3 0 4 12:7 +5 L L W W W
12
No team logo ASD San Luca 9 7 2 3 2 5:7 -2 L D D D L
13
Rende 7 8 2 1 5 11:12 -1 W W L L L
14
Castrovillari 6 7 1 3 3 9:12 -3 D D L D L
15
Troina 6 8 2 0 6 10:17 -7 L W W L L
16
FC Messina 5 8 1 2 5 3:12 -9 L W D L L
17
No team logo Giarre 4 8 1 1 6 4:12 -8 W L L D L
18
No team logo Biancavilla 3 7 1 0 6 7:17 -10 L L L L L
19
ASD Sancataldese 3 8 1 0 7 2:18 -16 W L L L L
20
Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (10) Licata 10 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 D W W W
2 (1) Gelbison 10 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 W W D W
3 (2) Cavese 10 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 W D W W
4 (3) Acireale 10 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 W W D W
5 (4) No team logo Paterno 10 4 3 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W W
6 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 8 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 W W D D
7 (8) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 D W W L
8 (7) No team logo Portici 7 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 L D W W
9 (12) No team logo ASD San Luca 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 L D W W
10 (5) San Felice Aversa Normanna 7 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 D W W L
11 (6) No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 L W L W
12 (17) No team logo Giarre 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 W L L L
13 (18) No team logo Biancavilla 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W
14 (15) Troina 3 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 L W L L
15 (13) Rende 3 4 1 0 3 8:7 +1 W L L L
16 (19) ASD Sancataldese 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 W L L L
17 (11) No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 3 3 1 0 2 6:3 +3 L W L
18 (16) FC Messina 2 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 L D L D
19 (14) Castrovillari 1 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 D L L
20 (20) Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo FC Lamezia Terme 10 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 W W W D
2 (5) San Felice Aversa Normanna 10 4 3 1 0 9:5 +4 D W W W
3 (1) Gelbison 10 4 3 1 0 5:2 +3 W D W W
4 (4) No team logo Paterno 7 3 2 1 0 8:4 +4 W D W
5 (3) Acireale 7 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 W W D
6 (2) Cavese 7 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 D L W W
7 (7) No team logo Portici 6 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 L L W W
8 (8) No team logo ACD Città Di Sant’Agata 6 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 L L W W
9 (11) No team logo Cittanova Interpiana Calcio 6 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 L W W L
10 (14) Castrovillari 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 D D W L
11 (13) Rende 4 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 W L D L
12 (16) FC Messina 3 4 1 0 3 1:5 -4 W L L L
13 (15) Troina 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 W L L L
14 (9) No team logo ASDP Santa Maria Cilento 3 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 L L L W
15 (12) No team logo ASD San Luca 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D D L
16 (10) Licata 1 4 0 1 3 4:7 -3 L L D L
17 (17) No team logo Giarre 1 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 L D L L
18 (20) Trapani 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
19 (18) No team logo Biancavilla 0 4 0 0 4 3:10 -7 L L L L
20 (19) ASD Sancataldese 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Bitonto 20 8 6 2 0 15:6 +9 W W W W W
2
Nocerina 17 8 5 2 1 10:3 +7 W W D W L
3
No team logo USD Lavello 16 8 5 1 2 15:8 +7 L W W W W
4
Casertana 16 8 4 4 0 14:7 +7 D W W W D
5
Audace Cerignola 14 8 4 2 2 17:7 +10 D W W L L
6
ASD Rotonda Calcio 14 8 4 2 2 10:6 +4 W W D W W
7
Francavilla 13 8 4 1 3 13:7 +6 D L L W W
8
Casarano 12 8 4 0 4 7:8 -1 L L W L W
9
No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 11 8 2 5 1 9:7 +2 D W W D L
10
Team Altamura 11 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 D W W W L
11
Città di Fasano 11 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 L L W D W
12
Sorrento 9 8 2 3 3 5:12 -7 D L D L W
13
No team logo Gravina 9 8 3 0 5 6:12 -6 L L L L W
14
Bisceglie 9 8 2 3 3 3:8 -5 W L L D D
15
No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 9 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 W L L D L
16
No team logo Nola 1925 9 8 3 0 5 10:22 -12 W L L L W
17
No team logo US Mariglianese 8 8 2 2 4 8:9 -1 L W L D L
18
Nardò 7 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 W L L D L
19
No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 4 8 0 4 4 4:8 -4 L D D L L
20
Brindisi 1 8 0 1 7 4:16 -12 L D L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Nocerina 12 4 4 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W W
2 (4) Casertana 11 5 3 2 0 11:5 +6 D W W D W
3 (5) Audace Cerignola 9 4 3 0 1 13:2 +11 W L W W
4 (7) Francavilla 9 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 L W W W
5 (16) No team logo Nola 1925 9 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 W L W W
6 (1) No team logo Bitonto 8 4 2 2 0 8:4 +4 W W D D
7 (18) Nardò 7 5 2 1 2 8:7 +1 W L D L W
8 (11) Città di Fasano 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W W D
9 (3) No team logo USD Lavello 7 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 W W L D
10 (8) Casarano 6 4 2 0 2 3:2 +1 L W W L
11 (13) No team logo Gravina 6 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 L L W W L
12 (6) ASD Rotonda Calcio 6 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 W W L
13 (9) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 5 4 1 2 1 5:4 +1 D W L D
14 (17) No team logo US Mariglianese 5 4 1 2 1 6:5 +1 W D D L
15 (14) Bisceglie 5 4 1 2 1 1:2 -1 W L D D
16 (10) Team Altamura 4 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 D W L L
17 (12) Sorrento 4 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 D W L
18 (15) No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 3 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 L D D D
19 (20) Brindisi 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 D L L
20 (19) No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 1 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Bitonto 12 4 4 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W W
2 (3) No team logo USD Lavello 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 L W W W
3 (6) ASD Rotonda Calcio 8 5 2 2 1 6:5 +1 W D W L D
4 (10) Team Altamura 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W W D L
5 (15) No team logo Polisportiva Virtus Matino 6 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 W L L W
6 (9) No team logo ASD Molfetta Calcio 6 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 W D D D
7 (8) Casarano 6 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 L L W W
8 (4) Casertana 5 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 W D D
9 (2) Nocerina 5 4 1 2 1 1:1 0 W D L D
10 (12) Sorrento 5 5 1 2 2 4:10 -6 D L L D W
11 (5) Audace Cerignola 5 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 D W L D
12 (14) Bisceglie 4 4 1 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L W
13 (11) Città di Fasano 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D W L
14 (7) Francavilla 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 D L W L
15 (13) No team logo Gravina 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 L L W
16 (19) No team logo ASD San Giorgio 1926 3 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 D L D D
17 (17) No team logo US Mariglianese 3 4 1 0 3 2:4 -2 L L L W
18 (20) Brindisi 0 5 0 0 5 3:11 -8 L L L L L
19 (18) Nardò 0 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 L L L
20 (16) No team logo Nola 1925 0 4 0 0 4 3:17 -14 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Giugliano 18 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 W W W W W
2
Aprilia 16 6 5 1 0 11:5 +6 W W W W W
3
Torres 13 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 W W W W D
4
No team logo FC Vis Afragolese 1944 12 5 4 0 1 12:4 +8 W W L W W
5
No team logo Muravera 12 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 L W W W L
6
Team Nuova Florida 12 6 4 0 2 8:7 +1 L W W L W
7
Arzachena 10 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 W L L W W
8
Vis Artena 9 6 3 0 3 6:7 -1 W W W L L
9
No team logo US Atletico Uri 9 6 3 0 3 10:9 +1 W L W W L
10
Ostia Mare 8 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 L W W D L
11
No team logo Gladiator 8 6 2 2 2 13:10 +3 L W L D W
12
Cassino 6 6 2 0 4 7:14 -7 L L L L W
13
Latte Dolce 5 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 L L D W D
14
No team logo SSD CynthiAlbalonga 4 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 W L L L L
15
No team logo Lanusei 3 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 D L L L D
16
No team logo Carbonia 3 6 0 3 3 5:13 -8 D L L D L
17
No team logo SSD Insieme Formia 1 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 L L L D L
18
No team logo ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 6 0 1 5 8:18 -10 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Giugliano 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 (5) No team logo Muravera 9 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 W W W
3 (2) Aprilia 9 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 W W W
4 (3) Torres 6 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 W W L
5 (4) No team logo FC Vis Afragolese 1944 6 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 W W
6 (9) No team logo US Atletico Uri 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W W L
7 (6) Team Nuova Florida 6 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 W L W
8 (11) No team logo Gladiator 5 3 1 2 0 8:4 +4 W D D
9 (7) Arzachena 4 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 L W D
10 (12) Cassino 3 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 L L W
11 (14) No team logo SSD CynthiAlbalonga 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 W L L