Serie D
0
100%
Results
Promotion Play-offs - Final
26.0616:00
Rimini
FC Turris 1944 ASD
P
3
1
0
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
19.0615:00
AC Voghera
Rimini
0
1
FT
19.0614:00
FC Turris 1944 ASD
SSDC San Donà
0
0
FT
15.0614:00
SSDC San Donà
FC Turris 1944 ASD
2
2
FT
15.0614:00
Rimini
AC Voghera
4
1
FT
Championship - Final
11.0615:30
AC Cuneo 1905
Perugia
1
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
09.0618:45
US Arzanese
Perugia
P
5
6
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perugia | 74 | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 51:24 | +27 | D W W W D |
2
|
AS Castel Rigone | 62 | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 64:44 | +20 | W L W L W |
3
|
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 44:28 | +16 | L W D W W |
4
|
SS Todi Calcio | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 49:33 | +16 | D L D L D |
5
|
Pianese | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 54:46 | +8 | L L W D W |
6
|
SSD Calcio Città di Castello | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 44:38 | +6 | D D W L D |
7
|
Flaminia | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 44:35 | +9 | L L W D W |
8
|
Scandicci | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | W W W L D |
9
|
Arezzo | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | W D D W W |
10
|
ASD Sporting Terni | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | L D L D D |
11
|
ASD Pontevecchio | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 44:46 | -2 | D L L L D |
12
|
Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41:37 | +4 | D L L L L |
13
|
AS Sestese Calcio | 38 | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 43:51 | -8 | L W W W D |
14
|
Orvietana Calcio | 37 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39:50 | -11 | W D L W L |
15
|
Montevarchi Calcio | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39:61 | -22 | W L L W L |
16
|
Deruta | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 32:56 | -24 | D W L W L |
17
|
ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:56 | -19 | D W L D D |
18
|
AC Monteriggioni | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 33:53 | -20 | D W D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AS Castel Rigone | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 36:18 | +18 | W W W L L |
2 (1) | Perugia | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | D W L D W |
3 (3) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | SS Todi Calcio | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | D D D L L |
5 (10) | ASD Sporting Terni | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 31:24 | +7 | D D D W W |
6 (7) | Flaminia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | L W W D L |
7 (6) | SSD Calcio Città di Castello | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | D L L W L |
8 (9) | Arezzo | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:22 | +4 | W D W W W |
9 (11) | ASD Pontevecchio | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D L D D D |
10 (12) | Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | D L L D L |
11 (5) | Pianese | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | L W W D W |
12 (16) | Deruta | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | W W D L D |
13 (8) | Scandicci | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | W L W D L |
14 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:26 | -3 | W L L L W |
15 (17) | ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W D W L D |
16 (18) | AC Monteriggioni | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | W L W D W |
17 (15) | Montevarchi Calcio | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L W D L L |
18 (13) | AS Sestese Calcio | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | L W D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perugia | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W D D W |
2 (5) | Pianese | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:25 | +2 | L D W W W |
3 (3) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | L D W L W |
4 (2) | AS Castel Rigone | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | L L W D L |
5 (4) | SS Todi Calcio | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20:17 | +3 | L L L W W |
6 (8) | Scandicci | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | W W D D W |
7 (6) | SSD Calcio Città di Castello | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | D W D D W |
8 (13) | AS Sestese Calcio | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Arezzo | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | D W D D D |
10 (14) | Orvietana Calcio | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D W L W L |
11 (12) | Voluntas Calcio Spoleto | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | L L L W D |
12 (7) | Flaminia | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L D W D L |
13 (11) | ASD Pontevecchio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | L L D D W |
14 (15) | Montevarchi Calcio | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:39 | -16 | W L L L L |
15 (17) | ASD Fortis Juventus 1909 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | -14 | D L D L W |
16 (10) | ASD Sporting Terni | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | L L D D D |
17 (18) | AC Monteriggioni | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | D D L L L |
18 (16) | Deruta | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 89 | 36 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 69:21 | +48 | W W W W W |
2
|
ASD Forza e Coraggio | 83 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 66:28 | +38 | L W W W W |
3
|
Casertana | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 62:31 | +31 | D L W L D |
4
|
ASD Sambiase | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 48:36 | +12 | L W D W W |
5
|
FC Turris 1944 ASD | 58 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 69:46 | +23 | D W D L W |
6
|
Nissa FC ASD | 57 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 43:29 | +14 | D L D W W |
7
|
AS Valle Grecanica | 49 | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 55:48 | +7 | L L L L L |
8
|
ASD HinterReggio | 49 | 36 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 40:38 | +2 | D L L L W |
9
|
Messina | 49 | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 43:48 | -5 | W L W D D |
10
|
SSD Sapri Calcio | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 56:53 | +3 | W L L D L |
11
|
Real Nocera | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 43:46 | -3 | D W D W L |
12
|
Cittanova Interpiana | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 | D W L W W |
13
|
Acireale | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 39:42 | -3 | W L D W W |
14
|
USD Noto Calcio | 42 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 44:46 | -2 | D W D L L |
15
|
SC Marsala 1912 | 38 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 33:49 | -16 | W W D L L |
16
|
ASD Modica Calcio | 38 | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 30:50 | -20 | L L W W L |
17
|
FC Rossanese 1909 ASD | 35 | 36 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 28:51 | -23 | D W D L W |
18
|
GSD Mazara 1946 | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 49:66 | -17 | W L L W D |
19
|
Nuvla San Felice | 9 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 19:103 | -84 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASD Forza e Coraggio | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 43:9 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Casertana | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | ASD Sambiase | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W L |
5 (13) | Acireale | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 31:13 | +18 | W D W W W |
6 (5) | FC Turris 1944 ASD | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 45:23 | +22 | W L L W W |
7 (9) | Messina | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | W W D W W |
8 (10) | SSD Sapri Calcio | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | AS Valle Grecanica | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:21 | +13 | L L W D D |
10 (14) | USD Noto Calcio | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W W L |
11 (6) | Nissa FC ASD | 28 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D D W L W |
12 (8) | ASD HinterReggio | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L L D W L |
13 (11) | Real Nocera | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26:19 | +7 | D D L L W |
14 (17) | FC Rossanese 1909 ASD | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | D D W W L |
15 (15) | SC Marsala 1912 | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | W L L D W |
16 (16) | ASD Modica Calcio | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | L W L W L |
17 (12) | Cittanova Interpiana | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | W W W L L |
18 (18) | GSD Mazara 1946 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | W L D L D |
19 (19) | Nuvla San Felice | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9:45 | -36 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | ASD Forza e Coraggio | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | Nissa FC ASD | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | L W L D L |
4 (3) | Casertana | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | L L L W L |
5 (5) | FC Turris 1944 ASD | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | D D W D D |
6 (4) | ASD Sambiase | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | L D W L W |
7 (8) | ASD HinterReggio | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D L W W L |
8 (12) | Cittanova Interpiana | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | D L W L D |
9 (9) | Messina | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | L D L L W |
10 (11) | Real Nocera | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | W W L L L |
11 (7) | AS Valle Grecanica | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L L |
12 (14) | USD Noto Calcio | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | D D L W L |
13 (10) | SSD Sapri Calcio | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | L D L L L |
14 (18) | GSD Mazara 1946 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:33 | -14 | L W W L L |
15 (15) | SC Marsala 1912 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17:34 | -17 | W D L L W |
16 (16) | ASD Modica Calcio | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L W L W L |
17 (17) | FC Rossanese 1909 ASD | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | W L D L D |
18 (13) | Acireale | 8 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8:29 | -21 | L W L L L |
19 (19) | Nuvla San Felice | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10:58 | -48 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Arzanese | 71 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 60:28 | +32 | D D W D W |
2
|
ASDC Pomigliano | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 47:24 | +23 | W W W W W |
3
|
Polisportiva Gaeta | 67 | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 50:18 | +32 | W W D D D |
4
|
Nardò | 62 | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 48:28 | +20 | L W W W D |
5
|
Casarano | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 46:30 | +16 | L D L W L |
6
|
Francavilla | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 43:38 | +5 | W D W D D |
7
|
SS Ischia Isolaverde | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:35 | +2 | L D W D L |
8
|
AS Fortis Trani | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 34:42 | -8 | W W L D D |
9
|
GS Capriatese | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 33:35 | -2 | L W D L W |
10
|
USD Irsinese Calcio | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 | L D D L L |
11
|
Atletico Boville Ernica | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 31:36 | -5 | D D L L D |
12
|
AC Sant Antonio Abate | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | W L D W D |
13
|
ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 26:41 | -15 | L W W L W |
14
|
Battipagliese | 39 | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:36 | 0 | D L D W D |
15
|
Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 41:37 | +4 | W L L D D |
16
|
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 42:59 | -17 | D L D W L |
17
|
ASD Francavilla Calcio | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 27:58 | -31 | W L L L L |
18
|
Ostuni Sport | 16 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 19:64 | -45 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | US Arzanese | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | ASDC Pomigliano | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Polisportiva Gaeta | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31:7 | +24 | W D D W W |
4 (5) | Casarano | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Nardò | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | W W L W D |
6 (9) | GS Capriatese | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | W W W D D |
7 (14) | Battipagliese | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | L W W W W |
8 (6) | Francavilla | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W W D W W |
9 (16) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L W W W L |
10 (10) | USD Irsinese Calcio | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | D D L D L |
11 (7) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | D D L W L |
12 (13) | ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 17:16 | +1 | L W W L L |
13 (11) | Atletico Boville Ernica | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | D L D D W |
14 (15) | Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | W D W D L |
15 (8) | AS Fortis Trani | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W D L L D |
16 (12) | AC Sant Antonio Abate | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W D D D D |
17 (17) | ASD Francavilla Calcio | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | L L W W L |
18 (18) | Ostuni Sport | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Polisportiva Gaeta | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | US Arzanese | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W D L |
3 (2) | ASDC Pomigliano | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W W L W W |
4 (8) | AS Fortis Trani | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | W L D L L |
5 (12) | AC Sant Antonio Abate | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | L W L D W |
6 (4) | Nardò | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L W D W D |
7 (11) | Atletico Boville Ernica | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | D L D W L |
8 (7) | SS Ischia Isolaverde | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | L W L D D |
9 (10) | USD Irsinese Calcio | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L W W |
10 (13) | ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | W L L L W |
11 (6) | Francavilla | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | D D W L L |
12 (15) | Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | L L D D L |
13 (5) | Casarano | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L W L |
14 (9) | GS Capriatese | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | L D L L L |
15 (16) | US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | D D L D L |
16 (14) | Battipagliese | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | D D D L L |
17 (17) | ASD Francavilla Calcio | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:29 | -16 | W L L L L |
18 (18) | Ostuni Sport | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:40 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Aprilia | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 67:29 | +38 | W W W L W |
2
|
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 64 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 62:37 | +25 | W W D W W |
3
|
Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 53:46 | +7 | L D D D L |
4
|
GS Fidene Calcio | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 49:39 | +10 | W W W W D |
5
|
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | L W L W L |
6
|
AS Viterbese Calcio | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 49:46 | +3 | W L D W L |
7
|
US Zagarolo | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 51:41 | +10 | L D L W L |
8
|
Budoni Calcio | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33:30 | +3 | W L W L W |
9
|
AC Porto Torres | 46 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 43:34 | +9 | L L L D L |
10
|
Arzachena | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51:56 | -5 | W L D L D |
11
|
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 45 | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 42:41 | +1 | L D L D W |
12
|
ASD Selargius Calcio | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:40 | 0 | L W W D W |
13
|
ASD Cynthia 1920 | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | W L W W W |
14
|
ASD Astrea | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 42:57 | -15 | L L W L W |
15
|
ACD Guidonia Montecelio | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | W D D L W |
16
|
ASD Sanluri Calcio | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | W L L L L |
17
|
SS Tavolara Calcio | 31 | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 39:55 | -16 | L W D W L |
18
|
Socio Culturale Castiadas | 28 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 32:61 | -29 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Polisportiva Viribus Unitis | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | W D W W L |
3 (7) | US Zagarolo | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | D W D W D |
4 (1) | Aprilia | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 38:13 | +25 | W W W D D |
5 (6) | AS Viterbese Calcio | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:19 | +9 | W W W W L |
6 (3) | Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:20 | +6 | D D W W D |
7 (4) | GS Fidene Calcio | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | Budoni Calcio | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | Arzachena | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | W D D W D |
10 (14) | ASD Astrea | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | L W W D D |
11 (9) | AC Porto Torres | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | L D D D W |
12 (15) | ACD Guidonia Montecelio | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | W D W L D |
13 (12) | ASD Selargius Calcio | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W W L W D |
14 (11) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | L L W W L |
15 (13) | ASD Cynthia 1920 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | L W D W L |
16 (17) | SS Tavolara Calcio | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | W W D L D |
17 (16) | ASD Sanluri Calcio | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | W L L L W |
18 (18) | Socio Culturale Castiadas | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17:34 | -17 | W L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aprilia | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | W L W W W |
2 (11) | ASD Anzio Calcio 1924 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | D D L D W |
3 (3) | Polisportiva Monterotondo Lupa | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | L D L L L |
4 (2) | ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W W D W L |
5 (12) | ASD Selargius Calcio | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L W D D D |
6 (9) | AC Porto Torres | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L L L W W |
7 (4) | GS Fidene Calcio | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | W W D W L |
8 (13) | ASD Cynthia 1920 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | W W W D L |
9 (10) | Arzachena | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | L L D L D |
10 (16) | ASD Sanluri Calcio | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L D W D |
11 (18) | Socio Culturale Castiadas | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | L L L W W |
12 (8) | Budoni Calcio | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | L L D W D |
13 (6) | AS Viterbese Calcio | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | L D L D L |
14 (17) | SS Tavolara Calcio | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | L D L L D |
15 (15) | ACD Guidonia Montecelio | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | D L L D W |
16 (7) | US Zagarolo | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:28 | -9 | L L L L L |
17 (5) | Polisportiva Viribus Unitis | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L L L |
18 (14) | ASD Astrea | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 77 | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 65:20 | +45 | L W W W W |
2
|
Teramo | 73 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 63:38 | +25 | W W W D W |
3
|
Rimini | 71 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 66:39 | +27 | W L L W W |
4
|
Forlì | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 50:43 | +7 | W D W D W |
5
|
Jesina Calcio | 59 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 43:37 | +6 | L D W D L |
6
|
Renato Curi Angolana | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 59:44 | +15 | W W D D L |
7
|
Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD | 58 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 62:51 | +11 | W D L L W |
8
|
Real Rimini FC | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 51:44 | +7 | W W D D L |
9
|
Recanatese | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | W W D W L |
10
|
Civitanovese Calcio | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | L D D L W |
11
|
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | W D D W W |
12
|
ASD Luco Canistro | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | L W L W L |
13
|
Sambenedettese | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | L L W D W |
14
|
Atletico Trivento | 51 | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 56:43 | +13 | W L D L L |
15
|
US Venafro | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 52:64 | -12 | L W D D W |
16
|
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro | 47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 36:44 | -8 | L D W D L |
17
|
AS Real Cesenatico | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 39:61 | -22 | W L D L W |
18
|
ASD Miglianico Calcio | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 40:57 | -17 | L L L D L |
19
|
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 22 | 38 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 24:56 | -32 | L L L L L |
20
|
ASD Bojano | 10 | 38 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 21:77 | -56 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 47:6 | +41 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Rimini | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 44:19 | +25 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | Teramo | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | W W L D L |
4 (5) | Jesina Calcio | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | L W L W W |
5 (7) | Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | D L W L D |
6 (4) | Forlì | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26:23 | +3 | W D W W D |
7 (14) | Atletico Trivento | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | W D L W D |
8 (6) | Renato Curi Angolana | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | W D L W W |
9 (10) | Civitanovese Calcio | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D L W D W |
10 (11) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | W D L D W |
11 (15) | US Venafro | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | W D W W D |
12 (9) | Recanatese | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L W L |
13 (12) | ASD Luco Canistro | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W W W D W |
14 (8) | Real Rimini FC | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W D L L W |
15 (16) | SSD Atessa Val di Sangro | 29 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 23:17 | +6 | D D D D D |
16 (13) | Sambenedettese | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | L D D L W |
17 (18) | ASD Miglianico Calcio | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L L L D W |
18 (17) | AS Real Cesenatico | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | L L W W L |
19 (19) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | L L L L D |
20 (20) | ASD Bojano | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | -24 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Teramo | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | W D W D L |
2 (4) | Forlì | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | D W W L W |
3 (3) | Rimini | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W D W |
4 (8) | Real Rimini FC | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | W D L W L |
5 (9) | Recanatese | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | Renato Curi Angolana | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28:22 | +6 | W D L D W |
7 (1) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | L W W D D |
8 (13) | Sambenedettese | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 29:28 | +1 | L W W W L |
9 (7) | Santegidiese Calcio 1948 SSD | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | W L W L D |
10 (5) | Jesina Calcio | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | D D L L W |
11 (12) | ASD Luco Canistro | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | L L L W D |
12 (10) | Civitanovese Calcio | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L D W L D |
13 (11) | Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D W W D D |
14 (17) | AS Real Cesenatico | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | W D W L L |
15 (15) | US Venafro | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | L D W W D |
16 (16) | SSD Atessa Val di Sangro | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | L W L W D |
17 (14) | Atletico Trivento | 17 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 22:31 | -9 | L L L D W |
18 (19) | SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | L L L L L |
19 (18) | ASD Miglianico Calcio | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21:34 | -13 | L D L D L |
20 (20) | ASD Bojano | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
US Borgo a Buggiano | 69 | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53:23 | +30 | L D D W D |
2
|
Pontedera | 62 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | L L D W D |
3
|
Bagnolese BP | 56 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 55:38 | +17 | W D D W W |
4
|
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 54 | 34 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 43:28 | +15 | W L D D W |
5
|
Mezzolara | 53 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 51:48 | +3 | W L W W L |
6
|
Camaiore Calcio | 52 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 44:39 | +5 | W L W D D |
7
|
US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 42:39 | +3 | W L D D D |
8
|
USDC Rudianese | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41:37 | +4 | L L D L L |
9
|
GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 | W W D L D |
10
|
Pergolettese | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 46:39 | +7 | L W W L W |
11
|
AC Tuttocuoio | 46 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 38:35 | +3 | W W D L W |
12
|
Fiorenzuola | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 38:40 | -2 | L W D D W |
13
|
ASD Virtus Pavullese | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37:40 | -3 | L L L W W |
14
|
FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 44 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 28:23 | +5 | W W L L L |
15
|
AC Carpenedolo | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 44:47 | -3 | L W W W D |
16
|
SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio | 31 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 33:48 | -15 | W W D L L |
17
|
US Russi | 29 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 31:52 | -21 | L W L W L |
18
|
Nuova Verolese Calcio | 6 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 14:87 | -73 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W L D |
2 (6) | Camaiore Calcio | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | W D L L W |
3 (4) | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | L D D W L |
4 (7) | US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 26:19 | +7 | W D D L D |
5 (2) | Pontedera | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | L W W D L |
6 (9) | GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D D D |
7 (10) | Pergolettese | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W W D L L |
8 (12) | Fiorenzuola | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | L D W W D |
9 (5) | Mezzolara | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L W W L L |
10 (3) | Bagnolese BP | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 27:21 | +6 | W D W L W |
11 (11) | AC Tuttocuoio | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W L D W D |
12 (8) | USDC Rudianese | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | L L D D W |
13 (13) | ASD Virtus Pavullese | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | L L W D D |
14 (14) | FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 22 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L D D D |
15 (15) | AC Carpenedolo | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | L W D L D |
16 (16) | SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | W D L D D |
17 (17) | US Russi | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L D L |
18 (18) | Nuova Verolese Calcio | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5:42 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | L D D D W |
2 (2) | Pontedera | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | L D D D W |
3 (3) | Bagnolese BP | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | D W W D W |
4 (5) | Mezzolara | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | W W L W W |
5 (8) | USDC Rudianese | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | L D L L W |
6 (14) | FC Ponsacco 1920 SSD | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | W L L W D |
7 (4) | Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco | 21 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | W D W D D |
8 (13) | ASD Virtus Pavullese | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | L W L L D |
9 (11) | AC Tuttocuoio | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | W D W D D |
10 (10) | Pergolettese | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | L W L D L |
11 (12) | Fiorenzuola | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | W D W D D |
12 (15) | AC Carpenedolo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | W W D W L |
13 (7) | US Forcoli 1921 Valdera | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | L D D W D |
14 (9) | GS Rosignano 6 Rose | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | W L L D W |
15 (17) | US Russi | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | W W W D D |
16 (6) | Camaiore Calcio | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | L W D D D |
17 (16) | SSD Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | W L D W L |
18 (18) | Nuova Verolese Calcio | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9:45 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treviso FBC 1993 | 73 | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 59:26 | +33 | W D L W W |
2
|
Venezia | 69 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 69:42 | +27 | W W D D L |
3
|
SP Tamai | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 61:43 | +18 | W D W D L |
4
|
SSDC San Donà | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 56:44 | +12 | L D L W D |
5
|
Luparense | 54 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 49:44 | +5 | L D D D W |
6
|
AS Union Quinto | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 50:42 | +8 | L L D L W |
7
|
Rovigo Calcio | 47 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 48:43 | +5 | W D L W W |
8
|
Este | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 55:48 | +7 | L W L L D |
9
|
ASD Sanvitese | 44 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51:54 | -3 | W D W L W |
10
|
AC Chioggia Sottomarina | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | L D L D D |
11
|
Pordenone | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 52:53 | -1 | L L W L L |
12
|
Montebelluna | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | W D D W W |
13
|
UC Montecchio Maggiore | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 43:48 | -5 | W W W D D |
14
|
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 38:48 | -10 | W W W L L |
15
|
US Opitergina | 36 | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 50:63 | -13 | W L D W L |
16
|
ACD Città di Concordia | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 49:68 | -19 | L D D L D |
17
|
NK Kras ASD | 32 | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 39:61 | -22 | L D L W D |
18
|
ASD Torviscosa | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 41:67 | -26 | L L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Venezia | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 41:13 | +28 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | SSDC San Donà | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | SP Tamai | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | D W L D D |
5 (8) | Este | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | W L W W L |
6 (6) | AS Union Quinto | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | L D W W W |
7 (5) | Luparense | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | D D W D W |
8 (9) | ASD Sanvitese | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | W W W W L |
9 (10) | AC Chioggia Sottomarina | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | L L D L W |
10 (12) | Montebelluna | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W D W D D |
11 (7) | Rovigo Calcio | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | W L W L L |
12 (17) | NK Kras ASD | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W W W L |
13 (13) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | W W D W L |
14 (11) | Pordenone | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | US Opitergina | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L W D W L |
16 (16) | ACD Città di Concordia | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 29:35 | -6 | L D D L D |
17 (14) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | W W L D W |
18 (18) | ASD Torviscosa | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | L D L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | W L D D W |
2 (5) | Luparense | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W L L |
3 (2) | Venezia | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | W D L D W |
4 (3) | SP Tamai | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | W D D D W |
5 (7) | Rovigo Calcio | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | D W L L L |
6 (11) | Pordenone | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | L W L W L |
7 (14) | SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | W L D W W |
8 (4) | SSDC San Donà | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | L L D D W |
9 (6) | AS Union Quinto | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | L L L L W |
10 (13) | UC Montecchio Maggiore | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | W D L D W |
11 (15) | US Opitergina | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 28:36 | -8 | W D L L D |
12 (16) | ACD Città di Concordia | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | D L W L W |
13 (8) | Este | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L L D W D |
14 (10) | AC Chioggia Sottomarina | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | D D L L D |
15 (12) | Montebelluna | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | D W W L D |
16 (9) | ASD Sanvitese | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D L L D L |
17 (18) | ASD Torviscosa | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | L W L L L |
18 (17) | NK Kras ASD | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20:41 | -21 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mantova | 67 | 34 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 53:27 | +26 | D D W D D |
2
|
Ponte San Pietro | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 49:39 | +10 | W L W W D |
3
|
AC Voghera | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:47 | +10 | W W L D D |
4
|
US Calcio Colognese | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 48:40 | +8 | D D D L D |
5
|
Caronnese | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 48:41 | +7 | W W W W D |
6
|
Olginatese | 54 | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53:36 | +17 | W W W W W |
7
|
Legnago Salus | 54 | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 61:39 | +22 | W W W D W |
8
|
USD Darfo Boario SSD | 51 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 52:36 | +16 | D D L W L |
9
|
FC Castiglione | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 50:34 | +16 | L W W W W |
10
|
AC Cantù GS San Paolo | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40:37 | +3 | D L W D W |
11
|
Virtus Verona | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 35:34 | +1 | L W L L L |
12
|
FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 47:53 | -6 | L W L D L |
13
|
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 38 | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | D L D D W |
14
|
ASD Villafranca | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39:59 | -20 | L L L L W |
15
|
Folgore Caratese | 32 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 44:61 | -17 | L L L L D |
16
|
Trento | 32 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35:58 | -23 | W D W D L |
17
|
GC Castelnuovo Sandrà | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 40:66 | -26 | L L L L L |
18
|
Solbiatese Arno Calcio | 26 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26:60 | -34 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mantova | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 31:13 | +18 | D W D W W |
2 (8) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 34 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 37:19 | +18 | D W D W W |
3 (3) | AC Voghera | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W D W W D |
4 (2) | Ponte San Pietro | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | L W D L W |
5 (5) | Caronnese | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | W W D W W |
6 (4) | US Calcio Colognese | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D L W W W |
7 (9) | FC Castiglione | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | W W W D W |
8 (13) | AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D D W L L |
9 (7) | Legnago Salus | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | W D L D W |
10 (16) | Trento | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | AC Cantù GS San Paolo | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L D L D L |
12 (11) | Virtus Verona | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L L L D D |
13 (15) | Folgore Caratese | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L L D W L |
14 (6) | Olginatese | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | W W W D D |
15 (14) | ASD Villafranca | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | L L W W L |
16 (12) | FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | L L D L L |
17 (17) | GC Castelnuovo Sandrà | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | Solbiatese Arno Calcio | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Olginatese | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W D L |
2 (7) | Legnago Salus | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | W W W W D |
3 (1) | Mantova | 28 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 22:14 | +8 | D D D W D |
4 (2) | Ponte San Pietro | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | W W D W W |
5 (10) | AC Cantù GS San Paolo | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | D W W L L |
6 (4) | US Calcio Colognese | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | D D D D L |
7 (12) | FC AlzanoCene 1909 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | W L L W D |
8 (3) | AC Voghera | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 27:30 | -3 | W L D L L |
9 (5) | Caronnese | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W W W W D |
10 (11) | Virtus Verona | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | W L W W W |
11 (9) | FC Castiglione | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W L D |
12 (14) | ASD Villafranca | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | L L L W D |
13 (8) | USD Darfo Boario SSD | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | D L L W D |
14 (18) | Solbiatese Arno Calcio | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | L D L D L |
15 (17) | GC Castelnuovo Sandrà | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:33 | -15 | L L L L L |
16 (15) | Folgore Caratese | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W W L |
17 (13) | AC Castellana Castel Goffredo | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | L D W D L |
18 (16) | Trento | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14:37 | -23 | D D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 82 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 87:44 | +43 | W L W D W |
2
|
Asti | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 66:43 | +23 | W D W W L |
3
|
ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 63:41 | +22 | W D L D W |
4
|
ACD Aquanera | 66 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 65:41 | +24 | D W D D W |
5
|
Seregno | 63 | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 52:35 | +17 | L W L D D |
6
|
Santhià Calcio | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44:33 | +11 | D W L D D |
7
|
Gallaratese ASD | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 49:38 | +11 | W W W L W |
8
|
Lavagnese | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 49:43 | +6 | W W L D W |
9
|
Borgosesia | 57 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | D D W D L |
10
|
Acqui US | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 37:38 | -1 | W L D W L |
11
|
ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906 | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 44:43 | +1 | W L W W D |
12
|
Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 54:62 | -8 | L L W L W |
13
|
Chieri | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 52:52 | 0 | L D W D W |
14
|
USD Novese | 48 | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 48:50 | -2 | L L D D W |
15
|
Derthona | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 54:51 | +3 | D W D W L |
16
|
ACD Rivoli | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 42:63 | -21 | D L D W D |
17
|
ASD Albese Calcio | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 40:52 | -12 | L D D D L |
18
|
Vigevano | 29 | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 40:76 | -36 | D D L L L |
19
|
ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano | 25 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 25:64 | -39 | L D L L L |
20
|
AC Settimo | 17 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 24:69 | -45 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 45 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 48:19 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | ACD Aquanera | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | W D W D W |
3 (2) | Asti | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | W W L W D |
4 (7) | Gallaratese ASD | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | W W W D L |
5 (3) | ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | D D L W D |
6 (6) | Santhià Calcio | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | W D L W L |
7 (5) | Seregno | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | W D W W D |
8 (9) | Borgosesia | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | D W L W L |
9 (8) | Lavagnese | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W W D L L |
10 (10) | Acqui US | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W D L D D |
11 (11) | ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W D D W |
12 (16) | ACD Rivoli | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | D D D W L |
13 (15) | Derthona | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | W W L D D |
14 (13) | Chieri | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | L W W W D |
15 (12) | Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27:24 | +3 | L L L L L |
16 (17) | ASD Albese Calcio | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | D D D W L |
17 (14) | USD Novese | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | L D W W L |
18 (18) | Vigevano | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | D L L L W |
19 (19) | ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | AC Settimo | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13:36 | -23 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | L D W W W |
2 (3) | ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | W L W L W |
3 (2) | Asti | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 30:27 | +3 | D W D L W |
4 (5) | Seregno | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | L L D L W |
5 (12) | Chiavari Calcio Caperana | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 27:38 | -11 | L W W L W |
6 (8) | Lavagnese | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | W L D W L |
7 (4) | ACD Aquanera | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | D D W D L |
8 (13) | Chieri | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | D D W D L |
9 (14) | USD Novese | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L D W D W |
10 (10) | Acqui US | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | L W D D W |
11 (11) | ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | L W W D W |
12 (9) | Borgosesia | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | D D L L L |
13 (6) | Santhià Calcio | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D L D D L |
14 (15) | Derthona | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | D D L W L |
15 (7) | Gallaratese ASD | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | W L D L W |
16 (16) | ACD Rivoli | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L D L |
17 (17) | ASD Albese Calcio | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:29 | -12 | L D L W W |
18 (18) | Vigevano | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21:49 | -28 | D L L D L |
19 (20) | AC Settimo | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11:33 | -22 | L L L L W |
20 (19) | ASD Polisportiva Borgorosso Arenzano | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11:36 | -25 | L L L L D |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Cuneo 1905 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
2
|
Treviso FBC 1993 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3
|
Mantova | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
Legends:
Possible Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Perugia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2
|
Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
3
|
US Borgo a Buggiano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
Legends:
Possible Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
2
|
US Arzanese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W |
3
|
Aprilia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
Possible Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Mantova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Perugia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (3) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (2) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | US Arzanese | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Aprilia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Cuneo 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (2) | Treviso FBC 1993 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Mantova | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Santarcangelo Calcio 1926 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | Perugia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | US Borgo a Buggiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ASC Ebolitana 1925 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | US Arzanese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Aprilia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SSDC San Donà | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
2
|
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
3
|
Pontedera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rimini | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
2
|
ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L W |
3
|
ASDC Pomigliano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AC Voghera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2
|
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D |
3
|
ASD Forza e Coraggio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (1) | SSDC San Donà | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Pontedera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | ASDC Pomigliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Voghera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | ASD Forza e Coraggio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SSDC San Donà | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Pontedera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | ASDC Pomigliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
3 (2) | ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
2 (1) | AC Voghera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | ASD Forza e Coraggio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |