J1 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
17.0306:00
Shonan Bellmare
Urawa Reds
4
4
FT
17.0306:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
FT
17.0305:00
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
3
FT
16.0307:00
Tokyo Verdy
Albirex Niigata
2
2
FT
16.0306:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
0
2
FT
16.0306:00
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FT
16.0306:00
Gamba Osaka
Júbilo Iwata
2
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
29.0310:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
Preview
30.0304:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
Preview
30.0305:00
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
Preview
30.0305:00
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
Preview
30.0306:00
Kashima Antlers
Júbilo Iwata
Preview
30.0306:00
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
Preview
30.0306:00
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Machida Zelvia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W D |
2
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | D W D W |
3
|
Cerezo Osaka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W D D |
4
|
Kashima Antlers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D W |
5
|
Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
6
|
Vissel Kobe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D W L W |
7
|
Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D W L W |
8
|
Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W W D |
9
|
Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
10
|
Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W D |
11
|
Urawa Reds | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D W D L |
12
|
Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | D D W L |
13
|
Tokyo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W L D D |
14
|
Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L D |
15
|
Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L L W |
16
|
Sagan Tosu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L W L |
17
|
Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | L L W L |
18
|
Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | W L L L |
19
|
Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L D L |
20
|
Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L D |
Legends:
AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League Qualifiers
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (5) | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (1) | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
6 (7) | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (16) | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
8 (10) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
9 (8) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
10 (6) | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D L |
11 (13) | Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
12 (19) | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
13 (12) | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D L |
14 (11) | Urawa Reds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
15 (9) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
16 (14) | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
17 (20) | Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
18 (15) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
19 (17) | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
20 (18) | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (9) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
3 (1) | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
4 (8) | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
5 (11) | Urawa Reds | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L |
6 (13) | Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D |
7 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
8 (7) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D L W |
9 (12) | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
10 (14) | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
11 (15) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
12 (17) | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
13 (18) | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
14 (10) | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
15 (4) | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
16 (2) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
17 (5) | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
18 (19) | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
19 (20) | Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L D |
20 (16) | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team