J1 League
0
100%
Results
Play-offs
08.12
Avispa Fukuoka
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
05.12
Vissel Kobe
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
FT
Regular Season
01.12
Oita Trinita
Tokyo
0
1
FT
01.12
Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
1
3
FT
01.12
Avispa Fukuoka
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FT
01.12
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
FT
01.12
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Urawa Reds | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 67:28 | +39 | W D W L W |
2
|
Kawasaki Frontale | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 84:55 | +29 | W W L W L |
3
|
Gamba Osaka | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 80:48 | +32 | L W D W L |
4
|
Shimizu S-Pulse | 60 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | +19 | W L W W D |
5
|
Júbilo Iwata | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 68:51 | +17 | L W W W W |
6
|
Kashima Antlers | 58 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 62:53 | +9 | W L W W W |
7
|
Nagoya Grampus | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 51:49 | +2 | W W D W W |
8
|
Oita Trinita | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47:45 | +2 | L W L L L |
9
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 50:56 | -6 | L W W W W |
10
|
Yokohama F. Marinos | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49:43 | +6 | W L W L L |
11
|
JEF United | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 57:58 | -1 | L W L L L |
12
|
Omiya Ardija | 44 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 43:55 | -12 | W W W L D |
13
|
Tokyo | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 56:65 | -9 | W D L L W |
14
|
Albirex Niigata | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 46:65 | -19 | L L L D W |
15
|
Ventforet Kofu | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42:64 | -22 | D L L W D |
16
|
Cerezo Osaka | 27 | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 44:70 | -26 | L L D D L |
17
|
Avispa Fukuoka | 27 | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 32:56 | -24 | D L D L L |
18
|
Kyoto Sanga | 22 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 38:74 | -36 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Reds | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39:8 | +31 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Gamba Osaka | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 39:16 | +23 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | W W D D W |
4 (5) | Júbilo Iwata | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | W W W W W |
5 (2) | Kawasaki Frontale | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 41:25 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Kashima Antlers | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W W W L W |
7 (15) | Ventforet Kofu | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | Nagoya Grampus | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | W W W D L |
9 (14) | Albirex Niigata | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | L D L D W |
10 (10) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | L L W L W |
11 (9) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | W W W W W |
12 (12) | Omiya Ardija | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Tokyo | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | D L W W L |
14 (8) | Oita Trinita | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L L L W D |
15 (16) | Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:36 | -10 | L D L W D |
16 (17) | Avispa Fukuoka | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | D D L W W |
17 (11) | JEF United | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | Kyoto Sanga | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 22:40 | -18 | L L D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kawasaki Frontale | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 43:30 | +13 | W L L D L |
2 (11) | JEF United | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 35:28 | +7 | W L L W L |
3 (8) | Oita Trinita | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | W L D L L |
4 (3) | Gamba Osaka | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 41:32 | +9 | L D L L L |
5 (1) | Urawa Reds | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | D L L W W |
6 (6) | Kashima Antlers | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | L W L L L |
7 (4) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L W L D D |
8 (9) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L W W L L |
9 (12) | Omiya Ardija | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | W W D W L |
10 (5) | Júbilo Iwata | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | L W W L W |
11 (13) | Tokyo | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:31 | -7 | W L W L W |
12 (10) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:20 | +1 | W W L L D |
13 (7) | Nagoya Grampus | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | W D W L W |
14 (14) | Albirex Niigata | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20:45 | -25 | L L W D W |
15 (15) | Ventforet Kofu | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | D L D L L |
16 (17) | Avispa Fukuoka | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | L L W L L |
17 (16) | Cerezo Osaka | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | L D W D L |
18 (18) | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16:34 | -18 | L L L D L |