J2 League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
17.0304:15
Renofa Yamaguchi
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
1
FT
17.0304:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Iwaki
0
6
FT
16.0306:00
Kagoshima United
JEF United
4
2
FT
16.0305:00
Tochigi
Yokohama
1
0
FT
16.0305:00
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
FT
16.0305:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
20.0305:00
Vegalta Sendai
Roasso Kumamoto
Preview
20.0305:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
Preview
20.0305:00
Montedio Yamagata
Fujieda MYFC
Preview
20.0305:00
JEF United
Shimizu S-Pulse
Preview
20.0305:00
Yokohama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Preview
20.0305:00
Ventforet Kofu
Iwaki
Preview
20.0305:00
Fagiano Okayama
Mito Hollyhock
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fagiano Okayama | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D W |
2
|
Ventforet Kofu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W L W W |
3
|
Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W W |
4
|
Vegalta Sendai | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W D |
5
|
Iwaki | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | W W D L |
6
|
V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L D |
7
|
Kagoshima United | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W D |
8
|
JEF United | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W L |
9
|
Tochigi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | W W L L |
10
|
Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L L W W |
11
|
Ehime | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L W |
12
|
Yokohama | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W D D |
13
|
Oita Trinita | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W D D |
14
|
Blaublitz Akita | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D W L L |
15
|
Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | L L W D |
16
|
Roasso Kumamoto | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L W D L |
17
|
Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | W L L L |
18
|
Mito Hollyhock | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | L L L W |
19
|
ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D D |
20
|
Fujieda MYFC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fagiano Okayama | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (3) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (7) | Kagoshima United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
4 (5) | Iwaki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (12) | Yokohama | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
6 (8) | JEF United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L |
7 (6) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
8 (4) | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
9 (15) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
10 (11) | Ehime | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
11 (9) | Tochigi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
12 (18) | Mito Hollyhock | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
13 (13) | Oita Trinita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
14 (19) | ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
15 (20) | Fujieda MYFC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
16 (14) | Blaublitz Akita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
17 (16) | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L D L |
18 (2) | Ventforet Kofu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
19 (10) | Montedio Yamagata | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
20 (17) | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ventforet Kofu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (10) | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W W |
3 (4) | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W D |
4 (1) | Fagiano Okayama | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5 (6) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
6 (5) | Iwaki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | W L |
7 (16) | Roasso Kumamoto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
8 (8) | JEF United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W |
9 (17) | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
10 (9) | Tochigi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
11 (3) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
12 (13) | Oita Trinita | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
13 (14) | Blaublitz Akita | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | W L L |
14 (11) | Ehime | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
15 (7) | Kagoshima United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
16 (19) | ThespaKusatsu Gunma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
17 (12) | Yokohama | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
18 (15) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
19 (18) | Mito Hollyhock | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
20 (20) | Fujieda MYFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team