Nadeshiko League 1
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
09.1204:00
Yunogo Belle
Iga Kunoichi
2
0
FT
09.1204:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Reds
1
1
FT
09.1204:00
TASAKI Perule FC
Albirex Niigata
3
1
FT
09.1204:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
O-hara Gakuen JaSRA SC
3
1
FT
02.1204:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
TASAKI Perule FC
3
1
FT
02.1204:00
Albirex Niigata
Yunogo Belle
0
2
FT
01.1204:00
Iga Kunoichi
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
7
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 53 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 73:12 | +61 | D W W W W |
2
|
TASAKI Perule FC | 52 | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 43:22 | +21 | W L L W W |
3
|
Urawa Reds | 48 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 50:18 | +32 | D W W W W |
4
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | W W D L L |
5
|
Yunogo Belle | 29 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | W W L L L |
6
|
Albirex Niigata | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 20:50 | -30 | L L D L W |
7
|
Iga Kunoichi | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 18:59 | -41 | L L L W L |
8
|
O-hara Gakuen JaSRA SC | 8 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14:63 | -49 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | TASAKI Perule FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Urawa Reds | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Yunogo Belle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | W L W L W |
6 (6) | Albirex Niigata | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L D L L W |
7 (7) | Iga Kunoichi | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | L W L D D |
8 (8) | O-hara Gakuen JaSRA SC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:4 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | TASAKI Perule FC | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | L L W W W |
3 (3) | Urawa Reds | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | D W L W D |
4 (4) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L W L |
5 (5) | Yunogo Belle | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W L L D L |
6 (6) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | Iga Kunoichi | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | O-hara Gakuen JaSRA SC | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:40 | -35 | L L L L L |