Nadeshiko League 1
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 22 (Regular Season)
17.1004:00
Speranza
Iga Kunoichi
1
2
FT
17.1004:00
Harima
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
17.1004:00
Angeviolet Hiroshima
Ehime
0
1
FT
17.1004:00
NGU Nagoya
Yokohama
0
1
FT
17.1004:00
Yamato Sylphid
Setagaya Sfida
1
1
FT
17.1004:00
Nittaidai
Kamogawa
0
0
FT
Gameweek 21 (Regular Season)
10.1005:00
Setagaya Sfida
Harima
2
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iga Kunoichi | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 53:17 | +36 | W W L W W |
2
|
Setagaya Sfida | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 45:24 | +21 | D W W W W |
3
|
Cerezo Osaka | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | D W W W D |
4
|
Nittaidai | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | D L L W L |
5
|
Ehime | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 25:36 | -11 | W L W D L |
6
|
Yokohama | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:25 | +6 | W D L L L |
7
|
Harima | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | D L W L W |
8
|
NGU Nagoya | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | L W L W D |
9
|
Kamogawa | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | D L L L D |
10
|
Speranza | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26:36 | -10 | L L W D W |
11
|
Angeviolet Hiroshima | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | L W W L L |
12
|
Yamato Sylphid | 14 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23:41 | -18 | D D L L D |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iga Kunoichi | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Setagaya Sfida | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D L L |
4 (4) | Nittaidai | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D L W L L |
5 (7) | Harima | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | D W W W L |
6 (5) | Ehime | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | L W L W L |
7 (6) | Yokohama | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D L W D L |
8 (8) | NGU Nagoya | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W L D |
9 (12) | Yamato Sylphid | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D L D W L |
10 (9) | Kamogawa | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L L D D D |
11 (10) | Speranza | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L D W L D |
12 (11) | Angeviolet Hiroshima | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | L W D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iga Kunoichi | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W L W D W |
2 (2) | Setagaya Sfida | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W D |
3 (6) | Yokohama | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W L L D W |
4 (5) | Ehime | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W D D W W |
5 (4) | Nittaidai | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L L W L D |
6 (8) | NGU Nagoya | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | W D L L L |
7 (11) | Angeviolet Hiroshima | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | W L L W L |
8 (3) | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | D W D L D |
9 (10) | Speranza | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L W L W D |
10 (9) | Kamogawa | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | D L L W L |
11 (7) | Harima | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | L L L D L |
12 (12) | Yamato Sylphid | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | D L D D L |