Nadeshiko League 2
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
28.1004:00
Yunogo Belle
Ehime
3
0
FT
28.1004:00
Bunny's Kyoto SC
Elfen Saitama
0
2
FT
28.1004:00
Harima
Kamogawa
0
1
FT
28.1004:00
Setagaya Sfida
Yokohama
1
2
FT
28.1004:00
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
Iga Kunoichi
1
2
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
21.1004:00
Ehime
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
1
1
FT
21.1003:00
Kamogawa
Yunogo Belle
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Iga Kunoichi | 44 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 29:6 | +23 | W W D W D |
2
|
Yokohama | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | W W W D L |
3
|
Elfen Saitama | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | W W D W D |
4
|
Kamogawa | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | W W D L W |
5
|
Harima | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L L L W D |
6
|
Ehime | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L D W |
7
|
Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | L D D D D |
8
|
Setagaya Sfida | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W L L |
9
|
Bunny's Kyoto SC | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | L L W L D |
10
|
Yunogo Belle | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | W L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iga Kunoichi | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Elfen Saitama | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | Ehime | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D L D |
4 (2) | Yokohama | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W W L W L |
5 (4) | Kamogawa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L W W |
6 (5) | Harima | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | L W D W W |
7 (8) | Setagaya Sfida | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | L W L L L |
8 (10) | Yunogo Belle | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | W D W L L |
9 (7) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L D D L L |
10 (9) | Bunny's Kyoto SC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | L W D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iga Kunoichi | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | W D D W W |
2 (2) | Yokohama | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W D W L W |
3 (4) | Kamogawa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W D W D W |
4 (3) | Elfen Saitama | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | W W D D W |
5 (5) | Harima | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | L L D W W |
6 (7) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D D W W L |
7 (6) | Ehime | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Setagaya Sfida | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Bunny's Kyoto SC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | L L L D D |
10 (10) | Yunogo Belle | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4:17 | -13 | L L D L L |