Nadeshiko League Cup
0
100%
Results
Final
03.0809:30
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
INAC Kobe Leonessa
E
3
1
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
28.0707:30
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Urawa Reds
3
2
FT
27.0707:00
Nojima Stella
INAC Kobe Leonessa
1
2
FT
Group Stage
15.0707:30
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
1
2
FT
15.0707:00
Iga Kunoichi
JEF United
3
0
FT
14.0708:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
0
0
FT
13.0708:00
Parceiro Nagano
Nojima Stella
1
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W W |
2
|
Nojima Stella | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D D L D W |
3
|
Albirex Niigata | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | L D D W W |
4
|
Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | D D L L L |
5
|
Nittaidai | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:25 | -20 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | L D D W W |
2
|
Urawa Reds | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D W D L W |
3
|
Mynavi Sendai | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D W W L L |
4
|
Iga Kunoichi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | W D D W D |
5
|
JEF United | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nojima Stella | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D L W W |
2 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | L D W W |
3 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | W W L L |
4 (4) | Parceiro Nagano | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D D L L |
5 (5) | Nittaidai | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | D D W W |
2 (3) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L D W |
3 (4) | Iga Kunoichi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W W L |
4 (2) | Urawa Reds | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L W |
5 (5) | JEF United | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | W W W W |
2 (2) | Nojima Stella | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D D W W |
3 (4) | Parceiro Nagano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L W W |
4 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D W L L |
5 (5) | Nittaidai | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Urawa Reds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L |
3 (3) | Mynavi Sendai | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D W L L |
4 (4) | Iga Kunoichi | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | D D D L |
5 (5) | JEF United | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L D L D |