Nadeshiko League Cup 2
0
100%
Results
Final
03.0806:30
Elfen Saitama
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
FT
Group Stage
15.0704:00
Harima
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
4
0
FT
14.0706:00
Setagaya Sfida
Elfen Saitama
0
3
FT
14.0705:30
Kamogawa
Yokohama
3
2
FT
13.0705:00
Bunny's Kyoto SC
Ehime
2
2
FT
07.0706:00
Shizuoka SSU Asregina
Cerezo Osaka
1
3
FT
07.0706:00
Setagaya Sfida
Kamogawa
2
1
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elfen Saitama | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | W W L D W |
2
|
Yokohama | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | L W W W D |
3
|
Setagaya Sfida | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | L W W L D |
4
|
Kamogawa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | W L D L D |
5
|
Yamato Sylphid | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:14 | -10 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Final
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W D W W W |
2
|
Harima | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | W W W L L |
3
|
Ehime | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D L W L D |
4
|
Bunny's Kyoto SC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | D D L L D |
5
|
Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | L L L W W |
Legends:
Final
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elfen Saitama | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W W |
2 (4) | Kamogawa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | W D D W |
3 (3) | Setagaya Sfida | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L W |
4 (2) | Yokohama | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D L D |
5 (5) | Yamato Sylphid | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L W L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Harima | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L W |
2 (1) | Cerezo Osaka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W D |
3 (3) | Ehime | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W |
4 (4) | Bunny's Kyoto SC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D L L W |
5 (5) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L W L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elfen Saitama | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Yokohama | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W W |
3 (3) | Setagaya Sfida | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | W D L D |
4 (4) | Kamogawa | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D L |
5 (5) | Yamato Sylphid | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:5 | -5 | L L L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | W W W L |
2 (4) | Bunny's Kyoto SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L D W |
3 (3) | Ehime | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D L L W |
4 (2) | Harima | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L D |
5 (5) | Shizuoka SSU Asregina | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L W L |