Japan Regional Leagues

70%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 18 (Kyushu)
Gameweek 9 (Kansai)
Gameweek 5 (Kanto)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 11 (Kanto)
Gameweek 10 (Hokushinetsu)
Gameweek 11 (Kanto)
Gameweek 16 (Kyushu)
Gameweek 9 (Hokkaido)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Okinawa SV 48 16 16 0 0 65:3 +62 W W W W W
2
No team logo Nobeoka 38 16 12 2 2 58:8 +50 W W W W W
3
No team logo J-Lease FC 36 16 12 0 4 42:14 +28 W L W W W
4
No team logo NIFS Kanoya 26 17 8 2 7 34:43 -9 L L W L W
5
No team logo Saga LIXIL 23 17 7 2 8 21:46 -25 L W L L L
6
No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 20 17 6 2 9 34:42 -8 L D L W W
7
No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 12 15 3 3 9 16:29 -13 W W L L L
8
No team logo Kawasoe Club 10 16 3 1 12 11:51 -40 L L L L L
9
No team logo Kaiho Bank 5 17 1 2 14 14:52 -38 L L L L L
10
No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11
No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 0 15 0 0 15 4:64 -60 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 24 8 8 0 0 37:2 +35 W W W W W
2 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 18 8 6 0 2 20:7 +13 L W W W W
3 (2) No team logo Nobeoka 17 8 5 2 1 28:4 +24 W L D W W
4 (4) No team logo NIFS Kanoya 10 8 3 1 4 9:16 -7 L L L W L
5 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 10 10 3 1 6 9:37 -28 L L L L W
6 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 4 7 1 1 5 7:17 -10 W L L D L
7 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 4 8 1 1 6 11:23 -12 L L L W L
8 (9) No team logo Kaiho Bank 4 9 1 1 7 12:30 -18 L L L L W
9 (8) No team logo Kawasoe Club 3 8 1 0 7 4:28 -24 L L L W L
10 (10) No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 0 8 0 0 8 1:24 -23 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Okinawa SV 24 8 8 0 0 28:1 +27 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Nobeoka 21 8 7 0 1 30:4 +26 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo J-Lease FC 18 8 6 0 2 22:7 +15 W W L L W
4 (6) No team logo Kyushu Mitsubishi Motors 16 9 5 1 3 23:19 +4 D W W W W
5 (4) No team logo NIFS Kanoya 16 9 5 1 3 25:27 -2 W W W D L
6 (5) No team logo Saga LIXIL 13 7 4 1 2 12:9 +3 W W L D L
7 (7) No team logo Nippon Steel Oita 8 8 2 2 4 9:12 -3 W L L L D
8 (8) No team logo Kawasoe Club 7 8 2 1 5 7:23 -16 L L L L W
9 (9) No team logo Kaiho Bank 1 8 0 1 7 2:22 -20 L L L L L
10 (10) No team logo Veroskronos Tsuno 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
11 (11) No team logo Kumamoto Teachers 0 7 0 0 7 3:40 -37 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Fukuyama City FC 32 13 10 2 1 35:8 +27 W L W W W
2
No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 30 13 10 0 3 27:15 +12 W W W L W
3
No team logo Mizushima 22 13 6 4 3 27:10 +17 W W L W L
4
No team logo SRC Hiroshima 21 12 6 3 3 27:11 +16 L W W W D
5
No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 20 10 6 2 2 21:8 +13 W W D L W
6
No team logo Pacific Rim 20 13 6 2 5 23:11 +12 W W D W L
7
No team logo NTN Okayama 10 11 3 1 7 10:36 -26 L D L L L
8
No team logo Yonago Genki 8 11 1 5 5 9:22 -13 L L D D D
9
No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 5 13 1 2 10 6:37 -31 L L D L L
10
No team logo Matsue 4 13 1 1 11 5:32 -27 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 14 7 4 2 1 16:5 +11 L W W D W
2 (6) No team logo Pacific Rim 13 7 4 1 2 15:4 +11 W D L W L
3 (2) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 12 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 W W L W W
4 (3) No team logo Mizushima 11 7 3 2 2 15:5 +10 W L L D D
5 (4) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 10 5 3 1 1 16:4 +12 W W W L D
6 (5) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 9 5 3 0 2 10:4 +6 W L L W W
7 (8) No team logo Yonago Genki 7 6 1 4 1 6:8 -2 L D D D D
8 (7) No team logo NTN Okayama 7 5 2 1 2 6:17 -11 L D L W W
9 (10) No team logo Matsue 3 7 1 0 6 3:18 -15 L L L L W
10 (9) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 0 6 0 0 6 1:16 -15 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Fukuyama City FC 18 6 6 0 0 19:3 +16 W W W W W
2 (2) No team logo Baleine Shimonoseki 18 7 6 0 1 16:5 +11 W L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Mizushima 11 6 3 2 1 12:5 +7 W W W L D
4 (5) No team logo Beluga Rosso Hamada 11 5 3 2 0 11:4 +7 W D W W D
5 (4) No team logo SRC Hiroshima 11 7 3 2 2 11:7 +4 L W D W W
6 (6) No team logo Pacific Rim 7 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 W W D L L
7 (9) No team logo Fuji Xerox Hiroshima 5 7 1 2 4 5:21 -16 L D L W D
8 (7) No team logo NTN Okayama 3 6 1 0 5 4:19 -15 L L L L L
9 (8) No team logo Yonago Genki 1 5 0 1 4 3:14 -11 L D L L L
10 (10) No team logo Matsue 1 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Tochigi City 24 12 7 3 2 18:6 +12 W W W W W
2
No team logo Tokyo 23 23 11 7 2 2 21:13 +8 W W W D W
3
No team logo Tokyo United 21 11 7 0 4 24:14 +10 L W L L W
4
No team logo VONDS Ichihara 18 13 5 3 5 13:16 -3 D L W W L
5
No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 17 13 5 2 6 14:19 -5 W W D L L
6
No team logo Urayasu 15 12 4 3 5 18:17 +1 W D L L L
7
No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 12 11 3 3 5 13:18 -5 L L L W L
8
No team logo Nankatsu SC 12 13 2 6 5 11:17 -6 L L D D W
9
No team logo Esperanza SC 11 11 3 2 6 9:16 -7 L W L L W
10
No team logo Toho Titanium SC 10 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 W L D W L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Tokyo 23 16 7 5 1 1 16:6 +10 W W W W W
2 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 13 6 4 1 1 6:3 +3 W L W D W
3 (6) No team logo Urayasu 10 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 D W L W W
4 (1) No team logo Tochigi City 10 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 W W W L D
5 (10) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 8 6 2 2 2 5:6 -1 W W D L L
6 (3) No team logo Tokyo United 6 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 L W L L W
7 (7) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 5 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 L L W D L
8 (5) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 4 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 W D L L L
9 (8) No team logo Nankatsu SC 3 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 L D D L L
10 (9) No team logo Esperanza SC 2 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 L L D D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) No team logo Tokyo United 15 5 5 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
2 (1) No team logo Tochigi City 14 7 4 2 1 10:3 +7 W W D W W
3 (5) No team logo Joyful Honda Tsukuba 13 7 4 1 2 8:7 +1 W L W W W
4 (8) No team logo Nankatsu SC 9 7 2 3 2 8:9 -1 L D W W L
5 (9) No team logo Esperanza SC 9 6 3 0 3 4:8 -4 W L L W L
6 (7) No team logo Ryutsu Keizai University 7 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 L L W W D
7 (2) No team logo Tokyo 23 7 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 D W L W
8 (4) No team logo VONDS Ichihara 5 7 1 2 4 7:13 -6 D L W L L
9 (6) No team logo Urayasu 5 6 1 2 3 6:12 -6 W L L L D
10 (10) No team logo Toho Titanium SC 2 5 0 2 3 4:8 -4 L D L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo Arterivo Wakayama 22 10 7 1 2 16:6 +10 W W W W W
2
No team logo Ococias Kyoto 19 10 6 1 3 13:5 +8 W W W L W
3
No team logo Cento Cuore Harima 19 10 5 4 1 7:3 +4 L W D W W
4
No team logo Porvenir Asuka 18 10 6 0 4 11:8 +3 W W W L L
5
No team logo Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC 15 10 5 0 5 13:15 -2 L L W W L
6
No team logo Laranja Kyoto 13 10 4 1 5 13:12 +1 L L D W W
7
No team logo Lagend Shiga 9 10 3 0 7 10:13 -3 L L L L L
8
No team logo FC AWJ 1 10 0 1 9 3:24 -21 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (6) No team logo Laranja Kyoto 13 7 4 1 2 11:7 +4 L D W W W
2 (3) No team logo Cento Cuore Harima 10 5 3 1 1 5:3 +2 L W W D W
3 (1) No team logo Arterivo Wakayama 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W W
4 (2) No team logo Ococias Kyoto 7 5 2 1 2 5:2 +3 W L D L W
5 (7) No team logo Lagend Shiga 6 6 2 0 4 8:9 -1 L L L W L
6 (4) No team logo Porvenir Asuka 6 5 2 0 3 4:5 -1 W L L L W
7 (5) No team logo Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC 6 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 L W W
8 (8) No team logo FC AWJ 1 5 0 1 4 2:7 -5 L L L L D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Arterivo Wakayama 13 6 4 1 1 9:3 +6 W W W W D
2 (2) No team logo Ococias Kyoto 12 5 4 0 1 8:3 +5 W W W W L
3 (4) No team logo Porvenir Asuka 12 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 W W W W L
4 (3) No team logo Cento Cuore Harima 9 5 2 3 0 2:0 +2 D W D W D
5 (5) No team logo Moriyama Samurai 2000 FC 9 7 3 0 4 10:10 0 L W L L W
6 (7) No team logo Lagend Shiga 3 4 1 0 3 2:4 -2 L L W L
7 (6) No team logo Laranja Kyoto 0 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 L L L
8 (8) No team logo FC AWJ 0 5 0 0 5 1:17 -16 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FC Tokushima 28 10 9 1 0 45:7 +38 W W D W W
2
No team logo Lavenirosso 21 10 6 3 1 27:15 +12 W W D W W
3
No team logo Nankoku 20 10 6 2 2 24:11 +13 L W W W L
4
No team logo Tadotsu 15 10 4 3 3 19:15 +4 L L W D L
5
No team logo Llamas Kochi 14 10 4 2 4 16:17 -1 D L L W D
6
No team logo Nakamura 9 10 3 0 7 8:27 -19 L W L W L
7
No team logo Yanagimachi 1 10 0 1 9 6:33 -27 D L L L L
8
No team logo Aruverio Takamatsu FC 0 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 L L L
Legends:

Promotion Group
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Lavenirosso 17 7 5 2 0 23:6 +17 W W D W W
2 (1) No team logo FC Tokushima 15 5 5 0 0 30:3 +27 W W W W W
3 (3) No team logo Nankoku 13 6 4 1 1 15:6 +9