WE League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
16.0310:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa
JEF United
2
0
FT
16.0305:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Mynavi Sendai
2
2
FT
16.0305:00
Parceiro Nagano
Omiya Ardija Ventus
1
2
FT
16.0305:00
Nojima Stella
Urawa Reds
0
5
FT
16.0304:00
Albirex Niigata
Elfen Saitama
1
0
FT
16.0304:00
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
10.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Reds
0
4
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
20.0304:00
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Tokyo Verdy Beleza
Preview
20.0304:00
Nojima Stella
Parceiro Nagano
Preview
20.0305:00
Urawa Reds
Mynavi Sendai
Preview
20.0305:00
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Preview
20.0305:00
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Preview
20.0309:00
JEF United
Albirex Niigata
Preview
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
23.0305:00
Mynavi Sendai
Elfen Saitama
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
INAC Kobe Leonessa | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | W W D W W |
2
|
Urawa Reds | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | W W D W W |
3
|
Albirex Niigata | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | W W W L W |
4
|
Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | D L W L D |
5
|
Omiya Ardija Ventus | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W D L L L |
6
|
Elfen Saitama | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | L W W W L |
7
|
Parceiro Nagano | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W L L |
8
|
JEF United | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | L D L W W |
9
|
Mynavi Sendai | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D W L W |
10
|
Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L W L |
11
|
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D L L W D |
12
|
Nojima Stella | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:23 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Urawa Reds | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | Parceiro Nagano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D D W |
5 (10) | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D L W |
6 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L D D W |
7 (6) | Elfen Saitama | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W W L L L |
8 (8) | JEF United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D W D L |
9 (11) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | D L W D L |
10 (9) | Mynavi Sendai | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D W L L L |
11 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | L L L W |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Omiya Ardija Ventus | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L D W |
2 (2) | Urawa Reds | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W L D |
3 (4) | Tokyo Verdy Beleza | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W D W W |
4 (1) | INAC Kobe Leonessa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W D W |
5 (9) | Mynavi Sendai | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D L W L W |
6 (6) | Elfen Saitama | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L W D W L |
7 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L W D L |
8 (8) | JEF United | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L L W L W |
9 (11) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L D W L |
10 (10) | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D L L W L |
11 (7) | Parceiro Nagano | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D L L W L |
12 (12) | Nojima Stella | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team