1. Division
0
100%
Results
North-East
03.11
Ayat Rudnyi
FK Vostok Oskemen II
4
3
FT
03.11
FK Asbest Zhetygara
FK Spartak Semey
4
3
FT
South-West
03.11
Kaspiy
Kaisar
0
1
FT
03.11
Gornyak Khromtay
Zhastar Uralsk
1
0
FT
03.11
AI-Universitet Turkestan
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
4
1
FT
03.11
FK Aktobe Jas
Zhambyl Taraz
0
1
FT
03.11
Munaily Atyrau
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II
3
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kaisar | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 51:10 | +41 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Cesna Almaty | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 57:16 | +41 | W W W W W |
3
|
Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 70:23 | +47 | L D W W W |
4
|
Gornyak Khromtay | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 30:26 | +4 | W L W L L |
5
|
Kaspiy | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 31:17 | +14 | L L L D W |
6
|
FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:48 | -8 | L W D L W |
7
|
Zhambyl Taraz | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24:31 | -7 | W W D L W |
8
|
Munaily Atyrau | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | W L L W L |
9
|
AI-Universitet Turkestan | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:41 | -22 | W D L L L |
10
|
Zhastar Uralsk | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21:46 | -25 | L W W L D |
11
|
FK Aktobe Jas | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 26:65 | -39 | L L L L L |
12
|
FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 9 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14:42 | -28 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Cesna Almaty | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34:3 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Kaisar | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:8 | +31 | W W W D L |
4 (6) | FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | L W L W D |
5 (4) | Gornyak Khromtay | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W L W L W |
6 (5) | Kaspiy | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | L D W W W |
7 (8) | Munaily Atyrau | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W L L W W |
8 (9) | AI-Universitet Turkestan | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | +2 | W D D L D |
9 (7) | Zhambyl Taraz | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D L W L D |
10 (10) | Zhastar Uralsk | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | W D L L L |
11 (12) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | W L D L L |
12 (11) | FK Aktobe Jas | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kaisar | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (3) | Zheleznodorozhnik Almaty | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31:15 | +16 | L D W W D |
3 (2) | FK Cesna Almaty | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Gornyak Khromtay | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | L W W L W |
5 (5) | Kaspiy | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L L L W W |
6 (6) | FK Ordabasy Shymkent II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:28 | -17 | L W D L W |
7 (7) | Zhambyl Taraz | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | W W D L L |
8 (10) | Zhastar Uralsk | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | L W L D D |
9 (11) | FK Aktobe Jas | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L D W |
10 (8) | Munaily Atyrau | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:23 | -20 | L W L D D |
11 (9) | AI-Universitet Turkestan | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:31 | -24 | L L L W L |
12 (12) | FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2:28 | -26 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Energetik Pavlodar | 66 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 109:7 | +102 | W W W W W |
2
|
FK Spartak Semey | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 76:17 | +59 | L W W W W |
3
|
FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 60:28 | +32 | L D W W D |
4
|
FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 35:30 | +5 | W L W L L |
5
|
FK Asbest Zhetygara | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | W W D L D |
6
|
Ayat Rudnyi | 33 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | W L L L L |
7
|
Eurasia Astana | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 25:34 | -9 | D D L L W |
8
|
FK Vostok Oskemen II | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | L L L D W |
9
|
Khimik St | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 22:43 | -21 | D L L L D |
10
|
Batyr Ekibastuz | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 25:52 | -27 | L W W L L |
11
|
FK Semey II | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 23:59 | -36 | W L D L D |
12
|
Bolat CSKA Temirtau | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 12:44 | -32 | L D W D L |
13
|
Kyzyl-Zhar II | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 20:73 | -53 | D W D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Energetik Pavlodar | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 67:3 | +64 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Spartak Semey | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 45:5 | +40 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:11 | +30 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:7 | +10 | W L L D W |
5 (8) | FK Vostok Oskemen II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W W W |
6 (6) | Ayat Rudnyi | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L W W |
7 (5) | FK Asbest Zhetygara | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:12 | +5 | W W D W L |
8 (7) | Eurasia Astana | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W W L |
9 (13) | Kyzyl-Zhar II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:34 | -21 | D W W W W |
10 (11) | FK Semey II | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | W L D W L |
11 (9) | Khimik St | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | D D L L L |
12 (10) | Batyr Ekibastuz | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | W W L L D |
13 (12) | Bolat CSKA Temirtau | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | L D D D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Energetik Pavlodar | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42:4 | +38 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | FK Spartak Semey | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | L W D D W |
3 (3) | FK Irtysh Pavlodar II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | L W D L W |
4 (4) | FC Shakhter Yunost Karagandy | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | FK Asbest Zhetygara | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D L L W W |
6 (7) | Eurasia Astana | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D D L W L |
7 (6) | Ayat Rudnyi | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | L L W L L |
8 (9) | Khimik St | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | L L L L L |
9 (12) | Bolat CSKA Temirtau | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Batyr Ekibastuz | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:35 | -23 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | FK Vostok Oskemen II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L L L L D |
12 (11) | FK Semey II | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:28 | -23 | L D L L L |
13 (13) | Kyzyl-Zhar II | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:39 | -32 | D L L L L |