1. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
05.1109:00
Kairat II
Taraz II
4
0
FT
05.1109:00
Ekibastuz
Kyran
6
2
FT
05.1109:00
Baykonur
Okzhetpes
2
3
FT
05.1109:00
FK Zhenys
FK Astana M
3
2
FT
05.1109:00
Zhetysu
Shakhter II
4
1
FT
05.1109:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Kaisar
2
2
FT
05.1109:00
Igilik
FK Yassy Turkistan
4
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Okzhetpes | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 80:22 | +58 | W W L W W |
2
|
Kaisar | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 60:26 | +34 | D D W W W |
3
|
Zhetysu | 52 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 57:23 | +34 | W D W W W |
4
|
Kairat II | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 61:31 | +30 | W W W D W |
5
|
Kyran | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 57:43 | +14 | L L W L L |
6
|
Ekibastuz | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 45:47 | -2 | W L D D L |
7
|
Taraz II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | L W L L W |
8
|
FK Zhenys | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40:36 | +4 | W W L L L |
9
|
FK Yassy Turkistan | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 48:54 | -6 | W D L W W |
10
|
Akademiya Ontustik | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:60 | -18 | D D L L W |
11
|
FK Astana M | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 50:62 | -12 | L W D D L |
12
|
Igilik | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 27:70 | -43 | L L W W L |
13
|
Shakhter II | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 36:72 | -36 | L L L D L |
14
|
Baykonur | 7 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16:71 | -55 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Zhetysu: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okzhetpes | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50:8 | +42 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Kaisar | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Zhetysu | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Kairat II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W L |
5 (7) | Taraz II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | L W W W L |
6 (8) | FK Zhenys | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:17 | +8 | W L L W W |
7 (9) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D W L W L |
8 (5) | Kyran | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | L L D D L |
9 (11) | FK Astana M | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D L L L W |
10 (6) | Ekibastuz | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | W D L D W |
11 (12) | Igilik | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:38 | -22 | L L W L L |
12 (10) | Akademiya Ontustik | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | D L L D L |
13 (13) | Shakhter II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | Baykonur | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Okzhetpes | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W L W D W |
2 (4) | Kairat II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W D L W W |
3 (2) | Kaisar | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | Zhetysu | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | D W W W W |
5 (5) | Kyran | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L W L |
6 (6) | Ekibastuz | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | L D W L D |
7 (10) | Akademiya Ontustik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | D W D L L |
8 (9) | FK Yassy Turkistan | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | W L W L D |
9 (8) | FK Zhenys | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L L W |
10 (7) | Taraz II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | FK Astana M | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:42 | -23 | L W D L L |
12 (12) | Igilik | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | W L L W L |
13 (13) | Shakhter II | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | Baykonur | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:36 | -29 | L D L L D |