Superliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 36 (Regular Season)
23.0513:00
KF Besa Pejë
Gjilani
1
0
FT
23.0513:00
KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë
Drenica Skënderaj
2
1
FT
23.0513:00
Llapi
Feronikeli
1
1
FT
23.0513:00
Prishtina
Ballkani
2
5
FT
23.0513:00
Drita
KF Arbëria
2
0
FT
Gameweek 35 (Regular Season)
16.0513:00
KF Arbëria
Llapi
3
2
FT
16.0513:00
Ballkani
KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë
4
3
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Prishtina | 78 | 36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 65:27 | +38 | L W W W W |
2
|
Drita | 76 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 59:28 | +31 | W W D D W |
3
|
Ballkani | 74 | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 79:43 | +36 | W W D L L |
4
|
Gjilani | 48 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | L L L D W |
5
|
Llapi | 43 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 19 | 49:56 | -7 | D L W L L |
6
|
Feronikeli | 42 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 44:36 | +8 | D W L W L |
7
|
Drenica Skënderaj | 42 | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | L L D W W |
8
|
KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë | 42 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 38:54 | -16 | W L W L D |
9
|
KF Arbëria | 40 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 42:58 | -16 | L W D W L |
10
|
KF Besa Pejë | 15 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 27:86 | -59 | W L L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ballkani | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Prishtina | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | Drita | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D W L D |
4 (6) | Feronikeli | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:16 | +14 | W W L L W |
5 (5) | Llapi | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | +5 | D W L W L |
6 (8) | KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | W W D L L |
7 (4) | Gjilani | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | L D D L W |
8 (7) | Drenica Skënderaj | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | L W W D L |
9 (9) | KF Arbëria | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | KF Besa Pejë | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | W L D L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Drita | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Prishtina | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ballkani | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40:23 | +17 | W D L W W |
4 (9) | KF Arbëria | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | L W W L L |
5 (4) | Gjilani | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W L D |
6 (7) | Drenica Skënderaj | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | L D D W D |
7 (5) | Llapi | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17:37 | -20 | L L L L W |
9 (6) | Feronikeli | 12 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | D L L D L |
10 (10) | KF Besa Pejë | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12:48 | -36 | L L D L L |