Premier League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
05.1109:00
OshMU-Aldier FC
Alay
2
3
FT
05.1109:00
Ilbirs
Abdish-Ata
0
3
FT
05.1109:00
Neftchi
Muras United FC
1
3
FT
05.1109:00
Talant FC
Dordoi Bishkek
0
0
FT
05.1109:00
Alga
Kara-Balta
2
1
FT
Gameweek 24 (Regular Season)
01.1109:30
Abdish-Ata
Neftchi
1
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
29.1009:30
Abdish-Ata
OshMU-Aldier FC
3
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Abdish-Ata | 57 | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 58:22 | +36 | W W W W W |
2
|
Alay | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | W D D L W |
3
|
Dordoi Bishkek | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 54:24 | +30 | D W L W W |
4
|
Muras United FC | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 | +10 | W W L L L |
5
|
Alga | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 46:35 | +11 | W L W W L |
6
|
Talant FC | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | D D W L L |
7
|
Neftchi | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29:38 | -9 | L L L L D |
8
|
OshMU-Aldier FC | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 29:52 | -23 | L L D W L |
9
|
Ilbirs | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30:53 | -23 | L D D W W |
10
|
Kara-Balta | 14 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20:60 | -40 | L D W L L |
Legends:
AFC Cup
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dordoi Bishkek | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | W W W D W |
2 (1) | Abdish-Ata | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Alay | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | D L W W L |
4 (4) | Muras United FC | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L L W W |
5 (5) | Alga | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L W L |
6 (6) | Talant FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W W |
7 (7) | Neftchi | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L L D L L |
8 (8) | OshMU-Aldier FC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L D W L L |
9 (9) | Ilbirs | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | L W L L D |
10 (10) | Kara-Balta | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abdish-Ata | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | W W W D L |
2 (5) | Alga | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | Muras United FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Alay | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W D W W D |
5 (3) | Dordoi Bishkek | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | D L L W W |
6 (6) | Talant FC | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D W L W L |
7 (7) | Neftchi | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | L L L D W |
8 (8) | OshMU-Aldier FC | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | Ilbirs | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | D D W L W |
10 (10) | Kara-Balta | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | L W L L L |