1. Liga
0
100%
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
06.0410:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
JFK Ventspils
Preview
06.0414:00
Super Nova
Rēzekne FA
Preview
06.0414:00
Valmiera FC II / VSS
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
Preview
06.0416:00
Skanstes SK
Mārupes SC
Preview
07.0409:00
Leevon / PPK
AFA Olaine
Preview
07.0410:00
Riga FC II
Ogre United
Preview
07.0414:00
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2
|
JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3
|
Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4
|
Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5
|
AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6
|
Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7
|
Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8
|
Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9
|
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10
|
Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11
|
Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12
|
Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13
|
JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14
|
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (14) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (13) | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (12) | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (11) | Rēzekne FA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (10) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (9) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (7) | Mārupes SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (6) | Leevon / PPK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (5) | AFA Olaine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (4) | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
12 (3) | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
13 (2) | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (1) | Smiltene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |