1. Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
08.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Auda
Grobiņa
08.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rēzekne FA
JDFS Alberts
08.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Rīga
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
08.1112:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Smiltene
Saldus SS / Leevon
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saldus SS / Leevon
Auda
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dinamo Rīga
JDFS Alberts
31.1012:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Super Nova
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | W W L W W |
2
|
Auda | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | W W W W L |
3
|
Grobiņa | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | L W D W D |
4
|
JDFS Alberts | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | L W D W L |
5
|
Dinamo Rīga | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:12 | +8 | W L W W L |
6
|
Super Nova | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D D L L L |
7
|
Rēzekne FA | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | L L W L W |
8
|
Smiltene | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | L D L D L |
9
|
Saldus SS / Leevon | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | D L D L L |
10
|
FK Dinamo Rīga / Staiceles Bebri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | JDFS Alberts | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W W L W D |
3 (2) | Auda | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Grobiņa | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | W W D W D |
5 (5) | Dinamo Rīga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W L D |
6 (7) | Rēzekne FA | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | Super Nova | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D L L W L |
8 (8) | Smiltene | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | D D L L L |
9 (9) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | D L D L L |
10 (10) | FK Dinamo Rīga / Staiceles Bebri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | L W D W W |
2 (2) | Auda | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | W W L D W |
3 (6) | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D L L D W |
4 (5) | Dinamo Rīga | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L L L |
5 (8) | Smiltene | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L W L |
6 (3) | Grobiņa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | L D W L L |
7 (7) | Rēzekne FA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:21 | -14 | L L W D L |
8 (4) | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L D D L |
9 (9) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | D L L L L |
10 (10) | FK Dinamo Rīga / Staiceles Bebri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |