1. Liga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
13.1111:00
Rēzekne FA
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II
2
2
FT
13.1111:00
FS Jelgava
Valmiera FC II / VSS
1
0
FT
13.1111:00
Grobiņa
Riga FC II
5
3
FT
13.1111:00
Saldus SS / Leevon
FK Salaspils
6
0
FT
13.1111:00
Dinamo Rīga
AFA Olaine
0
3
FT
13.1111:00
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II
Smiltene
1
2
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
13.1111:00
Skanstes SK
JDFS Alberts
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FS Jelgava | 73 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 76:13 | +63 | W W W W W |
2
|
Riga FC II | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 84:27 | +57 | L L W W W |
3
|
Grobiņa | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 85:39 | +46 | W W W D W |
4
|
Valmiera FC II / VSS | 52 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 90:37 | +53 | L W L L D |
5
|
FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 75:43 | +32 | D W W L L |
6
|
JDFS Alberts | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:25 | +13 | D W W W D |
7
|
Skanstes SK | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | D W W D L |
8
|
AFA Olaine | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 38:72 | -34 | W L L L L |
9
|
FK Salaspils | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 40:75 | -35 | L L L W W |
10
|
Saldus SS / Leevon | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 34:49 | -15 | W W L W D |
11
|
FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 33:66 | -33 | L L L W W |
12
|
Dinamo Rīga | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17:57 | -40 | L L D L L |
13
|
Rēzekne FA | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 33:70 | -37 | D L L L L |
14
|
Smiltene | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 24:87 | -63 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FS Jelgava | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 42:8 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52:12 | +40 | W L D W W |
3 (2) | Riga FC II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39:13 | +26 | L W W D W |
4 (3) | Grobiņa | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:19 | +33 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | JDFS Alberts | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | W L W W D |
6 (5) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37:17 | +20 | W W L W L |
7 (7) | Skanstes SK | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D W W D W |
8 (13) | Rēzekne FA | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | D L L W W |
9 (10) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | W D L L L |
10 (11) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | L L W D L |
11 (9) | FK Salaspils | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Dinamo Rīga | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:25 | -16 | L D L L L |
13 (8) | AFA Olaine | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Smiltene | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:39 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FS Jelgava | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34:5 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Riga FC II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Grobiņa | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | +13 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | FK Rīgas Futbola skola II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:26 | +12 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | Valmiera FC II / VSS | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 38:25 | +13 | L L W L W |
6 (6) | JDFS Alberts | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | D W W W D |
7 (7) | Skanstes SK | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | AFA Olaine | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | W L W L W |
9 (9) | FK Salaspils | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:43 | -23 | L L W D L |
10 (10) | Saldus SS / Leevon | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | W L W W D |
11 (11) | FK Tukums 2000 / TSS II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:32 | -21 | L W L D L |
12 (12) | Dinamo Rīga | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | L L L W L |
13 (14) | Smiltene | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:48 | -36 | W D L L L |
14 (13) | Rēzekne FA | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L W |