Virsliga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
17.0312:00
FS Jelgava
Tukums
2
3
FT
16.0314:00
BFC Daugavpils
Grobiņa
2
0
FT
16.0313:00
Riga
Auda
1
0
FT
16.0311:00
Metta / LU
Liepaja
2
0
FT
15.0316:00
Rigas FS
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
FT
Gameweek 1 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
0
2
FT
10.0311:00
Grobiņa
Riga
0
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
29.0314:00
FS Jelgava
Metta / LU
Preview
30.0312:00
Liepaja
Rigas FS
Preview
30.0314:00
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums
Preview
31.0311:00
Grobiņa
Auda
Preview
31.0313:00
Valmiera / BSS
Riga
Preview
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
03.0414:00
Metta / LU
BFC Daugavpils
Preview
03.0416:00
Rigas FS
FS Jelgava
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tukums | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2
|
Valmiera / BSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3
|
Riga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W W |
4
|
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D |
5
|
Rigas FS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
6
|
Metta / LU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
7
|
FS Jelgava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
8
|
Auda | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
9
|
Grobiņa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
10
|
Liepaja | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Riga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (6) | Metta / LU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (7) | FS Jelgava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
5 (2) | Valmiera / BSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (1) | Tukums | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (8) | Auda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (9) | Grobiņa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (5) | Rigas FS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (10) | Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tukums | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Valmiera / BSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (5) | Rigas FS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (3) | Riga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (7) | FS Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
7 (6) | Metta / LU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
8 (8) | Auda | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
9 (10) | Liepaja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
10 (9) | Grobiņa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team