1 Lyga
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
17.0316:00
Panevėžys II
Neptūną Klaipėda
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Banga II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
0
2
FT
17.0311:00
FK Ekranas
FK Tauras Tauragė
2
2
FT
16.0317:00
BFA
Garliava Kaunas
1
0
FT
16.0313:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Babrungas
1
2
FT
16.0311:00
FA Šiauliai II
Minija
0
1
FT
15.0317:00
Atmosfera
Nevėžis
1
2
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
22.0316:00
Babrungas
FA Šiauliai II
Preview
22.0316:00
Nevėžis
Panevėžys II
Preview
22.0317:00
Neptūną Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris II
Preview
23.0311:00
Garliava Kaunas
FK Ekranas
Preview
23.0312:00
Minija
BFA
Preview
23.0312:00
FK Tauras Tauragė
Hegelmann II
Preview
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
29.0316:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | W W |
2
|
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3
|
Neptūną Klaipėda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
4
|
Babrungas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
5
|
BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
6
|
Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7
|
Minija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
8
|
Nevėžis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
9
|
Banga II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
10
|
FK Ekranas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
11
|
Panevėžys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
12
|
FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
13
|
Garliava Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
14
|
FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
15
|
Atmosfera | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
16
|
Hegelmann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | BFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
4 (10) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
5 (11) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | Babrungas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
7 (12) | FA Šiauliai II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
8 (14) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
9 (13) | Garliava Kaunas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
10 (2) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
11 (15) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (7) | Minija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
13 (6) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
14 (8) | Nevėžis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
15 (9) | Banga II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
16 (16) | Hegelmann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Riteriai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (8) | Nevėžis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (6) | Kauno Žalgiris II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
5 (4) | Babrungas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (9) | Banga II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (7) | Minija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (10) | FK Ekranas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (3) | Neptūną Klaipėda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
11 (13) | Garliava Kaunas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
12 (14) | FK Tauras Tauragė | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
13 (16) | Hegelmann II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
14 (12) | FA Šiauliai II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
15 (5) | BFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
16 (15) | Atmosfera | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |