Luxembourg
Luxembourg > National Division (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Swift Hesperange
2
5
FT
17.0315:00
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Mondercange
Schifflange
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Wiltz
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
17.0315:00
UN Käerjéng
Marisca Mersch
1
0
FT
17.0315:00
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
0
3
FT
17.0315:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
2
FT
16.0316:00
Differdange 03
F91 Dudelange
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niederkorn
3
1
FT
10.0315:00
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
4
1
FT
Luxembourg > Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
Rodange
Berdenia Berbourg
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
Hostert
Avenir Beggen
4
0
FT
17.0315:00
Résidence Walferdange
Yellow Boys Weiler
3
3
FT
17.0315:00
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Rumelange
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
Bettembourg
Mamer
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Grevenmacher
Lorentzweiler
3
1
FT
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Canach
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
1
FT
17.0315:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Koeppchen
2
0
FT
10.0315:00
Berdenia Berbourg
Alisontia Steinsel
0
1
FT
10.0315:00
Avenir Beggen
Rodange
0
2
FT
Luxembourg > 1. Division (2023/2024)
17.0315:00
AS Colmarberg
Berdorf Consdorf
0
4
FT
17.0315:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
RM Hamm Benfica
4
3
FT
17.0315:00
Sporting Mertzig
Young Boys
4
1
FT
17.0315:00
Bastendorf
Norden
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Feulen
1
2
FT
17.0315:00
AS Wincrange
Jeunesse Schieren
2
5
FT
17.0315:00
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Erpeldange
0
2
FT
17.0315:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Hosingen
0
1
FT
17.0315:00
FC Kopstal 33
Sandweiler
1
6
FT
17.0315:00
FC Munsbach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
0
FT
Luxembourg > Cup (2023/2024)
08.1119:00
Rodange
Bettembourg
3
4
FT
08.1119:00
UN Käerjéng
Schifflange
2
3
FT
29.1015:00
Erpeldange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
8
FT
29.1015:00
Koeppchen
Mondercange
2
5
FT
29.1015:00
Rumelange
Marisca Mersch
4
0
FT
29.1015:00
ALSS Luxembourg
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
3
FT
29.1015:00
Jeunesse Canach
Wiltz
E
4
3
3
3
FT
29.1015:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
1
FT
29.1015:00
Hostert
UT Pétange
2
1
FT
29.1015:00
Norden
Lorentzweiler
1
0
FT
Luxembourg > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
Luxembourg > Play-offs 2/3 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 2/3 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 2/3 archive for more results.
Luxembourg > Ligue 1 Women (2023/2024)
16.0318:00
Mamer
Swift Hesperingen
0
2
FT
16.0318:00
Racing
Ell
4
2
FT
16.0318:00
Bettembourg
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
9
0
FT
16.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
0
FT
16.0318:00
Young Boys
Entente Differdingen-Luna
3
2
FT
09.0318:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Ell
2
1
FT
09.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys
5
1
FT
09.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Bettembourg
1
1
FT
09.0318:00
Mamer
Racing
1
4
FT
09.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
4
FT
Luxembourg > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
09.1218:00
Swift Hesperingen
Ell
1
2
FT
09.1218:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
Racing
0
7
FT
09.1218:00
UN Käerjéng 97
Young Boys
0
6
FT
09.1218:00
FC Orania Vianden
FC Sporting Mertzig
2
1
FT
09.1218:00
Entente Region Moselle
Mamer
1
10
FT
09.1216:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
0
4
FT
02.1218:00
US Rumelange
Bettembourg
0
15
FT
02.1218:00
FC Progrès Niederkorn
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
1
1
FT
13.0918:00
FC Jeunesse Biwer
Red Star Merl-Belair
2
6
FT
13.0918:00
FC Sporting Mertzig
Wincrange/Wiltz
3
1
FT
Luxembourg > National Division (2023/2024)
26.05
Mondercange
UN Käerjéng
Preview
26.05
Racing Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains
Preview
26.05
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
Preview
26.05
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
Preview
26.05
Progrès Niederkorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
Preview
26.05
Victoria Rosport
Marisca Mersch
Preview
26.05
UT Pétange
Schifflange
Preview
26.05
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
Preview
18.05
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
Preview
18.05
UNA Strassen
Mondercange
Preview
Luxembourg > Promotion d'Honneur (2023/2024)
26.05
Yellow Boys Weiler
Koeppchen
Preview
26.05
Avenir Beggen
Berdenia Berbourg
Preview
26.05
Mamer
Blô-Weiss Medernach
Preview
26.05
Jeunesse Canach
Hostert
Preview
26.05
Lorentzweiler
Alisontia Steinsel
Preview
26.05
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rodange
Preview
26.05
Grevenmacher
Résidence Walferdange
Preview
26.05
Bettembourg
Rumelange
Preview
18.05
Rumelange
Avenir Beggen
Preview
18.05
Hostert
Grevenmacher
Preview
Luxembourg > 1. Division (2023/2024)
26.05
Jeunesse Junglinster
FC Schengen
Preview
26.05
Jeunesse Useldange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
26.05
Red Star Merl-Belair
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
26.05
Luna Obercorn
Sandweiler
Preview
26.05
Kehlen
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
26.05
Union Kayl-Tétange
Sporting Bertrange
Preview
26.05
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
FC Munsbach
Preview
26.05
URB
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
26.05
Red Black Egalité
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
26.05
AS Colmarberg
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
Luxembourg > Cup (2023/2024)
03.0418:00
Bettembourg
Swift Hesperange
Preview
03.0418:00
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
Preview
03.0418:00
Hostert
Racing Union Luxembourg
Preview
03.0418:00
Mondercange
Differdange 03
Preview
03.0418:00
Norden
UNA Strassen
Preview
03.0418:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Progrès Niederkorn
Preview
03.0418:00
Yellow Boys Weiler
Jeunesse Canach
Preview
03.04
Schifflange
Mondorf-les-Bains
Preview
Luxembourg > Ligue 1 Women (2023/2024)
23.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Racing
Preview
23.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Bettembourg
Preview
23.0318:00
Ell
Young Boys
Preview
23.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Mamer
Preview
23.0317:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
Luxembourg > Women's Cup (2023/2024)
27.0319:00
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
Bettembourg
Preview
27.0319:00
Mamer
Racing
Preview
27.0319:00
FC Orania Vianden
Ell
Preview
27.0319:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Young Boys
Preview