Luxembourg 1. Division

25%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 8 (Serie 2)
Gameweek 8 (Serie 1)
Gameweek 8 (Serie 2)
Gameweek 8 (Serie 1)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 9 (Serie 1)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
Grevenmacher 22 8 7 1 0 31:4 +27 W W W D W
2
Union Kayl-Tétange 18 8 6 0 2 15:14 +1 W W W W W
3
No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 16 8 5 1 2 15:9 +6 W W L L W
4
No team logo Avenir Beggen 15 8 5 0 3 28:10 +18 W W L W L
5
No team logo Koeppchen 14 8 4 2 2 21:14 +7 W L W W L
6
No team logo FC Sporting Bertrange 13 8 4 1 3 17:8 +9 L W L W L
7
No team logo FC Cessange Bracarenses Grund 2001 13 7 4 1 2 14:9 +5 W W W L D
8
No team logo CS Obercorn 13 8 4 1 3 19:15 +4 W L W W W
9
No team logo Résidence Walferdange 13 8 4 1 3 13:11 +2 W L W L W
10
No team logo Sanem 10 7 3 1 3 13:16 -3 L W L L D
11
No team logo Red Black Egalité 8 8 2 2 4 12:11 +1 L L L W W
12
No team logo URB 8 8 2 2 4 13:22 -9 L L L D W
13
No team logo Steinfort 7 8 2 1 5 10:21 -11 L L W L L
14
No team logo Syra Mensdorf 6 7 2 0 5 12:19 -7 W L L W L
15
No team logo Sandweiler 3 7 1 0 6 3:22 -19 L L L L W
16
No team logo FC Luna Obercorn 0 8 0 0 8 1:32 -31 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grevenmacher 10 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 W D W W
2 (6) No team logo FC Sporting Bertrange 10 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D W
3 (5) No team logo Koeppchen 10 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 W W D W
4 (8) No team logo CS Obercorn 10 4 3 1 0 13:6 +7 W W W D
5 (3) No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 9 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 W L W W
6 (10) No team logo Sanem 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W L D W
7 (4) No team logo Avenir Beggen 6 4 2 0 2 12:5 +7 W L L W
8 (7) No team logo FC Cessange Bracarenses Grund 2001 6 3 2 0 1 8:4 +4 W L W
9 (2) Union Kayl-Tétange 6 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 W W L
10 (9) No team logo Résidence Walferdange 6 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 W L L W
11 (12) No team logo URB 6 5 2 0 3 10:15 -5 L L W W L
12 (11) No team logo Red Black Egalité 4 4 1 1 2 8:6 +2 L L W D
13 (13) No team logo Steinfort 4 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 L W L D
14 (14) No team logo Syra Mensdorf 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 W L L L
15 (15) No team logo Sandweiler 0 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 L L L
16 (16) No team logo FC Luna Obercorn 0 4 0 0 4 0:19 -19 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Grevenmacher 12 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 W W W W
2 (2) Union Kayl-Tétange 12 5 4 0 1 12:10 +2 W W W L W
3 (4) No team logo Avenir Beggen 9 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 W W W L
4 (9) No team logo Résidence Walferdange 7 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 L W W D
5 (3) No team logo Blo-Wäiss Izeg 7 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 W L W D
6 (7) No team logo FC Cessange Bracarenses Grund 2001 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W W D L
7 (11) No team logo Red Black Egalité 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 L W D L
8 (5) No team logo Koeppchen 4 4 1 1 2 9:11 -2 L W L D
9 (6) No team logo FC Sporting Bertrange 3 4 1 0 3 5:5 0 L L L W
10 (14) No team logo Syra Mensdorf 3 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 L W L
11 (8) No team logo CS Obercorn 3 4 1 0 3 6:9 -3 L W L L
12 (10) No team logo Sanem 3 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 L L W
13 (15) No team logo Sandweiler 3 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 L L W L
14 (13) No team logo Steinfort 3 4 1 0 3 6:14 -8 L L W L
15 (12) No team logo URB 2 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 L D D
16 (16) No team logo FC Luna Obercorn 0 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
No team logo FC Jeunesse Useldange 21 8 7 0 1 25:14 +11 W W W W W
2
Minerva Lintgen 19 8 6 1 1 25:8 +17 W W W W W
3
No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 17 8 5 2 1 20:11 +9 D L W W W
4
No team logo Young Boys 15 7 5 0 2 11:4 +7 W L W W W
5
No team logo Lorentzweiler 13 7 3 4 0 11:5 +6 D W D D W
6
No team logo Kehlen 12 8 3 3 2 21:16 +5 W W D D W
7
No team logo Feulen 11 7 3 2 2 16:13 +3 W W D W L
8
No team logo Sporting Mertzig 11 8 3 2 3 15:15 0 W L D W L
9
No team logo FC 47 Bastendorf 10 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 L W D L W
10
No team logo Norden 9 8 3 0 5 24:18 +6 L L W L L
11
No team logo Hosingen 8 7 2 2 3 11:10 +1 W D L L W
12
No team logo Alliance Aischdall 7 7 2 1 4 11:18 -7 L L L W L
13
No team logo Daring-Club Echternach 6 7 2 0 5 9:16 -7 L W L L L
14
No team logo US Boevange/Attert 6 7 2 0 5 6:22 -16 L L L L W
15
No team logo Erpeldange 4 8 1 1 6 8:22 -14 L L L D L
16
No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 1 8 0 1 7 12:31 -19 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Minerva Lintgen 12 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W W
2 (1) No team logo FC Jeunesse Useldange 9 4 3 0 1 12:8 +4 W W W L
3 (3) No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 8 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 D W W D
4 (5) No team logo Lorentzweiler 8 4 2 2 0 4:2 +2 W D W D
5 (8) No team logo Sporting Mertzig 8 5 2 2 1 10:10 0 W D L D W
6 (6) No team logo Kehlen 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 W D W L
7 (4) No team logo Young Boys 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 W W L
8 (11) No team logo Hosingen 6 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 W L W L
9 (7) No team logo Feulen 4 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 W D L
10 (10) No team logo Norden 3 4 1 0 3 9:11 -2 L L W L
11 (13) No team logo Daring-Club Echternach 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
12 (9) No team logo FC 47 Bastendorf 3 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 W L L
13 (15) No team logo Erpeldange 1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 L D L L
14 (12) No team logo Alliance Aischdall 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 L L D
15 (16) No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 0 4 0 0 4 6:17 -11 L L L L
16 (14) No team logo US Boevange/Attert 0 4 0 0 4 1:17 -16 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FC Jeunesse Useldange 12 4 4 0 0 13:6 +7 W W W W
2 (4) No team logo Young Boys 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 L W W W
3 (3) No team logo Jeunesse Schieren 9 4 3 0 1 11:8 +3 L W W W
4 (2) Minerva Lintgen 7 4 2 1 1 10:6 +4 W W L D
5 (7) No team logo Feulen 7 4 2 1 1 9:7 +2 W W D L
6 (9) No team logo FC 47 Bastendorf 7 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 L D W W
7 (10) No team logo Norden 6 4 2 0 2 15:7 +8 L W L W
8 (14) No team logo US Boevange/Attert 6 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 L W W
9 (12) No team logo Alliance Aischdall 6 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 L L W W
10 (5) No team logo Lorentzweiler 5 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 D D W
11 (6) No team logo Kehlen 5 4 1 2 1 12:9 +3 W D L D
12 (8) No team logo Sporting Mertzig 3 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 L W L
13 (13) No team logo Daring-Club Echternach 3 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 L L L W
14 (15) No team logo Erpeldange 3 4 1 0 3 4:12 -8 L L L W
15 (11) No team logo Hosingen 2 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 D L D
16 (16) No team logo Berdorf Consdorf 1 4 0 1 3 6:14 -8 L D L L

1. Division 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Luxembourg 1. Division 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.