1. Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Serie 2)
22.0514:00
Obercorn
Yellow Boys Weiler
1
6
FT
Gameweek 26 (Serie 1)
22.0514:00
Kehlen
AS Wincrange
0
0
FT
22.0514:00
Lorentzweiler
Jeunesse Schieren
4
3
FT
22.0514:00
Alisontia Steinsel
Résidence Walferdange
7
1
FT
22.0514:00
Bastendorf
Minerva Lintgen
1
1
FT
22.0514:00
Marisca Mersch
Alliance Aischdall
3
1
FT
22.0514:00
Feulen
Atert Bissen
3
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Esch | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 78:29 | +49 | W W W W L |
2
|
Union Mertert | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 63:19 | +44 | L W W W D |
3
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 63:21 | +42 | W W D W W |
4
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 58:32 | +26 | W W W W W |
5
|
Sporting Bertrange | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 50:29 | +21 | D W L L W |
6
|
Yellow Boys Weiler | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 52:50 | +2 | W L W D W |
7
|
Koeppchen | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:43 | -7 | L L L W W |
8
|
Schifflange | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:37 | +3 | D W D L L |
9
|
FC The Belval Belvaux | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:50 | -9 | D W L D W |
10
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 40:70 | -30 | D L W D L |
11
|
FC Munsbach | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 40:51 | -11 | D L D D L |
12
|
Bettembourg | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | D L D L L |
13
|
Daring Echternach | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20:57 | -37 | L L L L D |
14
|
Obercorn | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 28:103 | -75 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Esch | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 46:17 | +29 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Union Mertert | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W D W |
4 (4) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Sporting Bertrange | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | D W L W W |
6 (8) | Schifflange | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | D W W W L |
8 (9) | FC The Belval Belvaux | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | W D D L L |
9 (11) | FC Munsbach | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | D D L L L |
10 (12) | Bettembourg | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W L L |
11 (7) | Koeppchen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D L D |
12 (10) | Berdenia Berbourg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:43 | -25 | D W L L W |
13 (14) | Obercorn | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:45 | -30 | L L L W L |
14 (13) | Daring Echternach | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Union Mertert | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | L W D W L |
2 (1) | Esch | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W D D D W |
4 (4) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (5) | Sporting Bertrange | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | L D W W L |
6 (7) | Koeppchen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W W W |
7 (10) | Berdenia Berbourg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | L D L W D |
8 (6) | Yellow Boys Weiler | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | W L W W D |
9 (11) | FC Munsbach | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | L D L L W |
10 (8) | Schifflange | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | D L L D D |
11 (9) | FC The Belval Belvaux | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | D L W L L |
12 (12) | Bettembourg | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | D D L W L |
13 (13) | Daring Echternach | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L W |
14 (14) | Obercorn | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13:58 | -45 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Atert Bissen | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 62:23 | +39 | W W W W W |
2
|
Alisontia Steinsel | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 75:36 | +39 | W W W L L |
3
|
Marisca Mersch | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 73:49 | +24 | W D L L L |
4
|
Minerva Lintgen | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | D L W D W |
5
|
Jeunesse Schieren | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 47:49 | -2 | L W W D W |
6
|
Lorentzweiler | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 61:57 | +4 | W L W W L |
7
|
Bastendorf | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 56:52 | +4 | D D W L W |
8
|
Alliance Aischdall | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | L D L D L |
9
|
Sporting Mertzig | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 59:63 | -4 | L D L W L |
10
|
FC Orania Vianden | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:50 | -11 | W L W D W |
11
|
Kehlen | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:48 | -17 | D L L W W |
12
|
Résidence Walferdange | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 38:76 | -38 | L W L L W |
13
|
AS Wincrange | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | D W L W L |
14
|
Feulen | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 32:80 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Minerva Lintgen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Atert Bissen | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Marisca Mersch | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 40:25 | +15 | W L L W W |
4 (2) | Alisontia Steinsel | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42:20 | +22 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | Lorentzweiler | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | W W L L W |
6 (9) | Sporting Mertzig | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 33:22 | +11 | D W L W D |
7 (7) | Bastendorf | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | D W W L L |
8 (13) | AS Wincrange | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:31 | +1 | W W W W L |
9 (8) | Alliance Aischdall | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | D D L L L |
10 (10) | FC Orania Vianden | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | W W W W W |
11 (5) | Jeunesse Schieren | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | W D L W D |
12 (12) | Résidence Walferdange | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:36 | -15 | W L W L L |
13 (11) | Kehlen | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D L D L L |
14 (14) | Feulen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atert Bissen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Alisontia Steinsel | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 33:16 | +17 | W L L W W |
3 (3) | Marisca Mersch | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:24 | +9 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Jeunesse Schieren | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:26 | +3 | L W W L W |
5 (4) | Minerva Lintgen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | D D D L W |
6 (7) | Bastendorf | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | D L W W L |
7 (8) | Alliance Aischdall | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L L W L L |
8 (11) | Kehlen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | FC Orania Vianden | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | L D D W L |
10 (12) | Résidence Walferdange | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:40 | -23 | L L W L L |
11 (6) | Lorentzweiler | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | L W L W L |
12 (9) | Sporting Mertzig | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26:41 | -15 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | AS Wincrange | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | D L L L D |
14 (14) | Feulen | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L L |