Ligue 1 Women
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
16.0318:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
1
0
FT
16.0318:00
Bettembourg
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
9
0
FT
16.0318:00
Mamer
Swift Hesperingen
0
2
FT
16.0318:00
Young Boys
Entente Differdingen-Luna
3
2
FT
16.0318:00
Racing
Ell
4
2
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
09.0318:00
Mamer
Racing
1
4
FT
09.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Bettembourg
1
1
FT
Upcoming matches
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
23.0317:00
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Mamer
Preview
23.0317:00
Entente Differdingen-Luna
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
23.0318:00
Swift Hesperingen
Racing
Preview
23.0318:00
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
Bettembourg
Preview
23.0318:00
Ell
Young Boys
Preview
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Racing | 51 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 82:8 | +74 | W W W W W |
2
|
Swift Hesperingen | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 49:6 | +43 | W D W D W |
3
|
Mamer | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 49:31 | +18 | L L W L W |
4
|
Ell | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | L L W W L |
5
|
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | L W L W L |
6
|
Young Boys | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 36:41 | -5 | W L W D L |
7
|
Jeunesse Junglinster | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | W W L L W |
8
|
Entente Differdingen-Luna | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | L W L L W |
9
|
Bettembourg | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26:38 | -12 | W D W L L |
10
|
Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6:137 | -131 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Mamer | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | D D W W W |
4 (4) | Ell | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W W L |
5 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | W W D L W |
6 (7) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | W L W L W |
7 (6) | Young Boys | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L D W |
8 (8) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | W W L W L |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L L W |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:62 | -60 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55:4 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Swift Hesperingen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Ell | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | L L W L W |
4 (5) | Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L L W L |
5 (3) | Mamer | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L W W L L |
6 (6) | Young Boys | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | L D W L D |
7 (8) | Entente Differdingen-Luna | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L L L L |
8 (7) | Jeunesse Junglinster | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L D L |
9 (9) | Bettembourg | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | D L L W L |
10 (10) | Rosport-Berd-Christnach | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:75 | -71 | L L L L L |