Luxembourg National Division

30%
0
100%

Results

Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)

Upcoming matches

Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)

Tables

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1
F91 Dudelange 20 9 6 2 1 26:12 +14 L W W W W
2
UNA Strassen 19 9 6 1 2 16:10 +6 W W W D W
3
Racing 18 9 6 0 3 21:13 +8 L W W W L
4
Fola Esch 18 9 5 3 1 17:12 +5 W W W D D
5
Differdange 03 17 8 5 2 1 16:6 +10 W L W W D
6
UT Pétange 15 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 W W L L L
7
Mondorf-les-Bains 13 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 L L L W W
8
Swift Hesperange 12 9 3 3 3 13:10 +3 D L L D D
9
Jeunesse d'Esch 12 9 4 0 5 12:11 +1 L W W L W
10
Etzella Ettelbrück 12 9 4 0 5 17:22 -5 W L W W W
11
Wiltz 12 9 4 0 5 13:18 -5 L W L L W
12
Victoria Rosport 11 9 3 2 4 17:17 0 W L W D D
13
Progrès Niederkorn 11 8 3 2 3 11:11 0 D L L W L
14
Hostert 10 9 3 1 5 16:20 -4 W L L L L
15
RM Hamm Benfica 3 9 1 0 8 5:26 -21 L W L L L
16
No team logo Rodange 1 9 0 1 8 7:24 -17 L L L L L
Legends:

UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Conference League Qualifiers
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Fola Esch 13 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 W W D W W
2 (1) F91 Dudelange 10 4 3 1 0 14:4 +10 W W D W
3 (10) Etzella Ettelbrück 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 W W W L L
4 (5) Differdange 03 8 4 2 2 0 7:3 +4 W W D D
5 (2) UNA Strassen 7 5 2 1 2 8:6 +2 W W D L L
6 (13) Progrès Niederkorn 7 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 L W W D
7 (3) Racing 6 4 2 0 2 11:7 +4 W L W L
8 (6) UT Pétange 6 5 2 0 3 8:6 +2 W L L W L
9 (11) Wiltz 6 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 W L L W
10 (9) Jeunesse d'Esch 6 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 W L L W
11 (12) Victoria Rosport 6 5 2 0 3 9:10 -1 W W L L L
12 (7) Mondorf-les-Bains 6 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 L L W L W
13 (8) Swift Hesperange 5 5 1 2 2 7:7 0 D L D W L
14 (14) Hostert 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W
15 (15) RM Hamm Benfica 3 4 1 0 3 2:12 -10 W L L L
16 (16) No team logo Rodange 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Racing 12 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 L W W W W
2 (2) UNA Strassen 12 4 4 0 0 8:4 +4 W W W W
3 (1) F91 Dudelange 10 5 3 1 1 12:8 +4 L W W W D
4 (5) Differdange 03 9 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 L W W W
5 (6) UT Pétange 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 W L W W
6 (8) Swift Hesperange 7 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 L D W W
7 (7) Mondorf-les-Bains 7 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 L W D W
8 (14) Hostert 7 5 2 1 2 12:12 0 W L L D W
9 (9) Jeunesse d'Esch 6 5 2 0 3 6:6 0 L W W L L
10 (11) Wiltz 6 5 2 0 3 6:12 -6 L L W W L
11 (12) Victoria Rosport 5 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 L D D W
12 (4) Fola Esch 5 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 W D D L
13 (13) Progrès Niederkorn 4 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 D L L W
14 (10) Etzella Ettelbrück 3 4 1 0 3 6:14 -8 L W L L
15 (15) RM Hamm Benfica 0 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 L L L L L
16 (16) No team logo Rodange 0 5 0 0 5 4:16 -12 L L L L L

Top scorers

National Division 2021/2022 live scores, results and tables

In this section you can find Luxembourg National Division 2021/2022 football live scores, results, tables and more. If you are looking for any other competition (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup), fell free to check our main menu. At LiveFootball.info you can find football scores and results from all over the world.