National Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
18.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FT
18.0514:00
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxembourg
3
0
FT
18.0514:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
18.0514:00
Rumelange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FT
18.0514:00
Grevenmacher
Jeunesse Canach
0
2
FT
18.0514:00
Wiltz
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
3
FT
18.0514:00
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
3
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
F91 Dudelange | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 64:21 | +43 | W L W W W |
2
|
Fola Esch | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | L W D W L |
3
|
Differdange 03 | 51 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 53:23 | +30 | W W L L L |
4
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 47:35 | +12 | W L W W W |
5
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | W W D D W |
6
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:46 | -2 | W D W D W |
7
|
UN Käerjéng | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | L W L D L |
8
|
Grevenmacher | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:34 | -7 | L W W D L |
9
|
Wiltz | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | L L D L W |
10
|
Jeunesse Canach | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 27:42 | -15 | W W L W W |
11
|
Rumelange | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | W L L D W |
12
|
RM Hamm Benfica | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | L D W L L |
13
|
Swift Hesperange | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 22:51 | -29 | L L D D L |
14
|
Racing Union Luxembourg | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22:54 | -32 | L L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fola Esch | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Differdange 03 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 29:6 | +23 | W L W W W |
3 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | W W W D L |
5 (5) | Progrès Niederkorn | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W W L |
6 (9) | Wiltz | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | L D W L L |
7 (11) | Rumelange | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W L W L L |
8 (6) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D D W L L |
9 (10) | Jeunesse Canach | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | W W D L L |
10 (13) | Swift Hesperange | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | L D L D L |
11 (12) | RM Hamm Benfica | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | L W L L L |
12 (7) | UN Käerjéng | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | W D W L D |
13 (8) | Grevenmacher | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L W D |
14 (14) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | L W W D W |
2 (2) | Fola Esch | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | L D L W W |
3 (5) | Progrès Niederkorn | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W D L W D |
4 (3) | Differdange 03 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | W L L W W |
5 (7) | UN Käerjéng | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | L L L L W |
6 (8) | Grevenmacher | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | W D L W W |
7 (4) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | L W W D W |
8 (6) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W W L W L |
9 (10) | Jeunesse Canach | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | W L W L D |
10 (9) | Wiltz | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | RM Hamm Benfica | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D L L L W |
12 (11) | Rumelange | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | L D D L L |
13 (14) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L W W |
14 (13) | Swift Hesperange | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:24 | -16 | L D L W L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team