National Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
23.0514:00
Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
2
FT
23.0514:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
1
FT
23.0514:00
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FT
23.0514:00
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FT
23.0514:00
Hostert
Grevenmacher
0
0
FT
23.0514:00
Wiltz
F91 Dudelange
3
0
FT
23.0514:00
Jeunesse Canach
UN Käerjéng
1
5
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fola Esch | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | L W W W W |
2
|
Differdange 03 | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 61:31 | +30 | W W W W L |
3
|
F91 Dudelange | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:20 | +35 | L W L W W |
4
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 51:29 | +22 | W W W L L |
5
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | L W W W D |
6
|
Victoria Rosport | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36:46 | -10 | D L L L W |
7
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36:50 | -14 | L W L W L |
8
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | W L L W L |
9
|
Grevenmacher | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 24:48 | -24 | D L W L W |
10
|
Rumelange | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:38 | -9 | D L W L L |
11
|
Wiltz | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:38 | -9 | W W W L W |
12
|
UN Käerjéng | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 | W L L W L |
13
|
Hostert | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35:52 | -17 | D L L L W |
14
|
Jeunesse Canach | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 16:45 | -29 | L L L L D |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Differdange 03 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 35:14 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Fola Esch | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 | L W W L W |
3 (3) | F91 Dudelange | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W W L W L |
5 (5) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | W W L D L |
6 (6) | Victoria Rosport | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | L L W W D |
7 (11) | Wiltz | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W D D |
8 (13) | Hostert | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W D D |
9 (8) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W L W L W |
10 (7) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | W W W L L |
11 (10) | Rumelange | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D W L L D |
12 (9) | Grevenmacher | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | L L L L D |
13 (12) | UN Käerjéng | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fola Esch | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Differdange 03 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | F91 Dudelange | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | L L W W W |
4 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W L W D L |
5 (5) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D W W |
6 (9) | Grevenmacher | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | D W W W W |
7 (12) | UN Käerjéng | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W L W W L |
8 (10) | Rumelange | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L L D |
9 (7) | Etzella Ettelbrück | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | L L L L L |
10 (8) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | L W L W D |
11 (6) | Victoria Rosport | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | D L W L D |
12 (14) | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L L L D D |
13 (11) | Wiltz | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | W L L L W |
14 (13) | Hostert | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team