National Division
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
21.0514:00
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
5
2
FT
21.0514:00
Fola Esch
UN Käerjéng
4
2
FT
21.0514:00
Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport
6
2
FT
21.0514:00
Jeunesse Canach
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FT
21.0514:00
Racing Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niederkorn
4
5
FT
21.0514:00
UT Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch
6
2
FT
21.0514:00
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
F91 Dudelange | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 68:14 | +54 | W W W W W |
2
|
Differdange 03 | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 65:21 | +44 | W W W D W |
3
|
Fola Esch | 56 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 69:34 | +35 | W L W D W |
4
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 57:38 | +19 | W W W D W |
5
|
UNA Strassen | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | D W W D L |
6
|
UT Pétange | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:33 | +5 | W L L L W |
7
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 29:45 | -16 | L L L L L |
8
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | L D L D L |
9
|
Victoria Rosport | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:54 | -16 | L W L W W |
10
|
Racing Union Luxembourg | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 38:52 | -14 | L L W W L |
11
|
RM Hamm Benfica | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:47 | -18 | D L W W L |
12
|
Jeunesse Canach | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30:54 | -24 | L D L D L |
13
|
Rumelange | 23 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29:53 | -24 | W L L L L |
14
|
UN Käerjéng | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 37:63 | -26 | L W L L W |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Differdange 03 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41:9 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | Fola Esch | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 38:16 | +22 | W D W D W |
4 (7) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L W L W |
5 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W L L |
6 (13) | Rumelange | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W L D D W |
7 (5) | UNA Strassen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W D L L W |
8 (6) | UT Pétange | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | W L W D L |
9 (10) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L L L |
10 (8) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | D L L L L |
11 (9) | Victoria Rosport | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | W W W D L |
12 (12) | Jeunesse Canach | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L W W |
13 (14) | UN Käerjéng | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | W L L L L |
14 (11) | RM Hamm Benfica | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D W L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | F91 Dudelange | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Differdange 03 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | W D W W W |
3 (3) | Fola Esch | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | L W W D W |
4 (4) | Progrès Niederkorn | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | UNA Strassen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L W L |
6 (6) | UT Pétange | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | L L W D W |
7 (11) | RM Hamm Benfica | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | L W L L L |
8 (8) | Jeunesse d'Esch | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:28 | -7 | L D L W L |
9 (9) | Victoria Rosport | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | L L W W L |
10 (10) | Racing Union Luxembourg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | L W D L W |
11 (7) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | D D L D L |
13 (14) | UN Käerjéng | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | Rumelange | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | L L L D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team