Promotion d'Honneur
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
21.0516:00
Erpeldange
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
3
FT
21.0516:00
Koeppchen
Mondercange
0
3
FT
21.0516:00
Obercorn
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
1
1
FT
21.0516:00
Stengefort
Avenir Beggen
1
0
FT
21.0516:00
Rumelange
Young Boys
2
0
FT
21.0516:00
Hostert
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
3
FT
21.0516:00
Minerva Lintgen
Victoria Rosport
2
7
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 59:31 | +28 | W L W W W |
2
|
Rumelange | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | W W W W W |
3
|
Hostert | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | L L W W W |
4
|
Victoria Rosport | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 61:39 | +22 | W W L L W |
5
|
Obercorn | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 50:30 | +20 | D W D W W |
6
|
Young Boys | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:39 | +3 | L W D L L |
7
|
Erpeldange | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 57:46 | +11 | W L D L L |
8
|
Mondercange | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 40:34 | +6 | W L L L L |
9
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34:46 | -12 | L D L L L |
10
|
Koeppchen | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | L D D W L |
11
|
Stengefort | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:45 | -21 | W L L W W |
12
|
FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31:67 | -36 | D W D W L |
13
|
Avenir Beggen | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 30:54 | -24 | L W W L L |
14
|
Minerva Lintgen | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 25:51 | -26 | L L D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hostert | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:15 | +14 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Rumelange | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | L W W D W |
4 (6) | Young Boys | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W L W L W |
5 (4) | Victoria Rosport | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | Erpeldange | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:22 | +12 | W L L L W |
7 (5) | Obercorn | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | D D W L L |
8 (8) | Mondercange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | L L D W L |
9 (12) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | W W L W D |
10 (13) | Avenir Beggen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W W L L L |
11 (11) | Stengefort | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | W L W D L |
12 (9) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | D L L D L |
13 (14) | Minerva Lintgen | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | L D W D L |
14 (10) | Koeppchen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | L D L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Rumelange | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W W L L W |
3 (5) | Obercorn | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | W W W L W |
4 (4) | Victoria Rosport | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:20 | +12 | W L W D L |
5 (3) | Hostert | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | L W W W W |
6 (8) | Mondercange | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | W L L W L |
7 (10) | Koeppchen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | D W L W W |
8 (7) | Erpeldange | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | L D L D W |
9 (6) | Young Boys | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | L D L L W |
10 (9) | Mondorf-les-Bains | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L L D D |
11 (11) | Stengefort | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | L W W D L |
12 (12) | FC Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:41 | -25 | D D L L L |
13 (14) | Minerva Lintgen | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | L L D W L |
14 (13) | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | L L L D W |