North Macedonia
North Macedonia > First League (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Rabotnički
Struga
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Vardar
Shkendija
1
1
FT
16.0314:00
Voska Sport
Shkupi
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Bregalnica Štip
KF Gostivari
0
0
FT
16.0314:00
Makedonija GjP
Tikveš
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Sileks
Akademija Pandev
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Sileks
Makedonija GjP
1
0
FT
10.0313:00
Tikveš
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
10.0313:00
Shkendija
Voska Sport
0
0
FT
10.0313:00
KF Gostivari
Vardar
0
0
FT
North Macedonia > Second League (2023/2024)
17.0314:00
Detonit Plachkovica
Teteks
2
0
FT
17.0314:00
FK Karaorman Struga
Pelister
1
4
FT
17.0314:00
Kozuv Gevgelija
Besa Dobërdoll
0
2
FT
17.0314:00
FK Vardar Negotino
Aresimi
0
0
FT
17.0314:00
Belasica
Osogovo
1
1
FT
17.0314:00
Skopje
Ohrid
3
0
FT
17.0314:00
FK Novaci 2005
Pobeda
2
2
FT
17.0314:00
Sasa
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
FK Novaci 2005
1
0
FT
09.0313:00
Ohrid
Osogovo
5
0
FT
North Macedonia > Cup (2023/2024)
09.1112:00
Rabotnički
Shkupi
0
1
FT
08.1112:00
Makedonija GjP
Sileks
1
0
FT
08.1112:00
Bregalnica Štip
Voska Sport
0
1
FT
08.1112:00
Tikveš
Akademija Pandev
1
1
FT
25.1012:00
Pelister
Tikveš
0
1
FT
25.1012:00
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
0
1
FT
25.1012:00
Bregalnica Štip
Young Team
11
0
FT
25.1012:00
Sileks
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
3
2
FT
25.1012:00
Voska Sport
Struga
0
0
FT
25.1012:00
Shkupi
Ohrid
4
0
FT
North Macedonia > Super Cup (2015/2016)
23.0918:00
Vardar
Rabotnički
P
4
3
1
1
FT
North Macedonia > Play-offs 1/2 (2023/2024)
There are no Play-offs 1/2 results yet in the latest season. But you can always look at the Play-offs 1/2 archive for more results.
North Macedonia > Prva ŽFL (2023/2024)
16.0314:00
Istatov
Kamenica Sasa
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Prilep
Tiverija
Preview
16.0313:00
Ljuboten
Top Gol
8
1
FT
16.0312:00
Junajted
Rečica
Preview
10.0314:00
Ljuboten
Junajted
6
1
FT
09.0313:30
Top Gol
Shkëndija
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
Tiverija
Istatov
5
0
FT
09.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Skopje 2014
1
0
FT
09.0311:00
Rečica
Prilep
Preview
03.0313:00
Skopje 2014
Tiverija
2
1
FT
North Macedonia > First League (2023/2024)
19.0515:00
Struga
Shkupi
Preview
19.0515:00
Rabotnički
Shkendija
Preview
19.0515:00
Voska Sport
KF Gostivari
Preview
19.0515:00
Vardar
Tikveš
Preview
19.0515:00
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks
Preview
19.0515:00
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
Preview
12.0515:00
Makedonija GjP
Bregalnica Štip
Preview
12.0515:00
Sileks
Vardar
Preview
12.0515:00
Tikveš
Voska Sport
Preview
12.0515:00
KF Gostivari
Rabotnički
Preview
North Macedonia > Second League (2023/2024)
18.0515:00
KF Bashkimi Kumanovo
Teteks
Preview
18.0515:00
Belasica
Aresimi
Preview
18.0515:00
Osogovo
Pelister
Preview
18.0515:00
Pobeda
Besa Dobërdoll
Preview
18.0515:00
FK Novaci 2005
Skopje
Preview
18.0515:00
Sasa
FK Vardar Negotino
Preview
18.0515:00
Detonit Plachkovica
FK Karaorman Struga
Preview
18.0515:00
Ohrid
Kozuv Gevgelija
Preview
11.0515:00
Pelister
Pobeda
Preview
11.0515:00
Teteks
Ohrid
Preview
North Macedonia > Cup (2023/2024)
22.0517:00
Final A
Final B
17.0413:00
Tikveš
Shkupi
Preview
17.0413:00
Makedonija GjP
Voska Sport
Preview
03.0413:00
Shkupi
Tikveš
Preview
03.0413:00
Voska Sport
Makedonija GjP
Preview
North Macedonia > Prva ŽFL (2023/2024)
11.04
Skopje 2014
Shkëndija
Preview