First League
0
100%
Results
Round 1
29.05
Tikveš
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
0
2
FT
29.05
FK Pobeda Prilep
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
2
0
FT
29.05
FK Napredok Kičevo
Sileks
1
2
FT
29.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Bregalnica Delcevo
6
0
FT
29.05
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
Vardar
3
2
FT
29.05
Belasica
Rabotnički
0
2
FT
18.05
FK Bregalnica Delcevo
Tikveš
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Pobeda Prilep | 71 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 78:42 | +36 | W D W L W |
2
|
Sileks | 66 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 67:32 | +35 | W D W W D |
3
|
Vardar | 60 | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 66:39 | +27 | L W W W L |
4
|
Rabotnički | 58 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 58:40 | +18 | W W L W D |
5
|
FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 57 | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 69:36 | +33 | L L L L W |
6
|
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 50 | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 44:30 | +14 | W W W L W |
7
|
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 45 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 48:41 | +7 | W L L D L |
8
|
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 43 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 44:54 | -10 | W W W W L |
9
|
FK Napredok Kičevo | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 51:52 | -1 | L L L D W |
10
|
Belasica | 36 | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 37:55 | -18 | L L W W W |
11
|
Tikveš | 19 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 25:62 | -37 | L L L L L |
12
|
FK Bregalnica Delcevo | 10 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 20:124 | -104 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 45:17 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Vardar | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | W W W W D |
3 (2) | Sileks | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | D W D W W |
4 (5) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 48:16 | +32 | L L W W L |
5 (4) | Rabotnički | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W L D W |
6 (6) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | W W W W L |
7 (7) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | L D D D D |
8 (8) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | W W W L L |
9 (10) | Belasica | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | L W W L L |
10 (9) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 33:29 | +4 | L L W W L |
11 (11) | Tikveš | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15:19 | -4 | L L W L L |
12 (12) | FK Bregalnica Delcevo | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8:53 | -45 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sileks | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 31:19 | +12 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | D L W W W |
3 (4) | Rabotnički | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | Vardar | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | L L D W W |
6 (9) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | L D L W W |
7 (6) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | W L W L D |
8 (7) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | W L L L D |
9 (8) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 12 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 16:32 | -16 | W W L L W |
10 (10) | Belasica | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | L W L L L |
11 (12) | FK Bregalnica Delcevo | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12:71 | -59 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Tikveš | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10:43 | -33 | L L L L L |