First League
0
100%
Results
Round 1
28.05
Rabotnički
Vardar
1
3
FT
28.05
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
FK Pobeda Prilep
5
3
FT
28.05
Belasica
Sileks
3
2
FT
28.05
Bregalnica Štip
Shkendija
2
1
FT
28.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
2
2
FT
28.05
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
0
FT
20.05
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
Bregalnica Štip
2
2
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rabotnički | 78 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 66:23 | +43 | L D W L W |
2
|
Vardar | 72 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 68:34 | +34 | W W W W W |
3
|
FK Pobeda Prilep | 55 | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 59:49 | +10 | L D L D W |
4
|
Sileks | 51 | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 56:37 | +19 | L W L L L |
5
|
Shkendija | 50 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 59:40 | +19 | L W L W L |
6
|
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 49 | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 53:47 | +6 | D D D W L |
7
|
Belasica | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 53:47 | +6 | W L D W W |
8
|
Bregalnica Štip | 48 | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | W D W W L |
9
|
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 43 | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 54:50 | +4 | W L W L W |
10
|
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 41 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | W L W D W |
11
|
FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 17 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 37:80 | -43 | D D L L L |
12
|
FK Napredok Kičevo | 7 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 16:99 | -83 | L D L L L |
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vardar | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 40:16 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:17 | +21 | D D W W W |
3 (5) | Shkendija | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | W W W W D |
4 (1) | Rabotnički | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 | +24 | L W W W W |
5 (4) | Sileks | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 39:13 | +26 | W L W W W |
6 (8) | Bregalnica Štip | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | W W W W D |
7 (7) | Belasica | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | W D W W W |
8 (9) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | W W W D L |
9 (6) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | D W W W D |
10 (10) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | W W W L L |
11 (11) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:35 | -30 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rabotnički | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | D L W L W |
2 (2) | Vardar | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | W W L W L |
3 (6) | FK Bashkimi Kumanovo | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | D D L L D |
4 (4) | Sileks | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L W |
5 (10) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | L D L L D |
6 (7) | Belasica | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | L W L W L |
7 (8) | Bregalnica Štip | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21:41 | -20 | D W L D L |
8 (3) | FK Pobeda Prilep | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L W D |
9 (9) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | L L W L W |
10 (5) | Shkendija | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:44 | -29 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11:64 | -53 | L L L L L |