First League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 33 (Regular Season)
18.0513:00
FK Horizont Turnovo
Rabotnički
1
0
FT
18.0513:00
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
0
0
FT
18.0513:00
Shkendija
Pelister
4
0
FT
18.0513:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Metalurg Skopje
1
3
FT
18.0513:00
FK Napredok Kičevo
Renova
0
0
FT
18.0513:00
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
KF Gostivari
1
1
FT
Gameweek 32 (Regular Season)
11.0514:00
Pelister
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rabotnički | 62 | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 66:35 | +31 | L W W W L |
2
|
FK Horizont Turnovo | 60 | 33 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 61:33 | +28 | W L W W D |
3
|
FK Metalurg Skopje | 59 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 48:29 | +19 | W L W L W |
4
|
Shkendija | 57 | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 53:32 | +21 | W W W W W |
5
|
Vardar | 56 | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 55:32 | +23 | D W L W D |
6
|
Pelister | 52 | 33 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 40:40 | 0 | L D L L D |
7
|
Bregalnica Štip | 44 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | D D L L W |
8
|
Renova | 44 | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 42:46 | -4 | D W L W D |
9
|
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 39 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | D L W L W |
10
|
Makedonija GjP | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 40:56 | -16 | L L W W L |
11
|
FK Napredok Kičevo | 18 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 27:75 | -48 | D W L L L |
12
|
KF Gostivari | 15 | 33 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 19:70 | -51 | D L L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
UEFA Europa League
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rabotnički | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 44:13 | +31 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 39:10 | +29 | W W D W L |
3 (5) | Vardar | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | L L W W D |
5 (6) | Pelister | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D L W L W |
6 (4) | Shkendija | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W L W |
7 (8) | Renova | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28:22 | +6 | W W L W D |
8 (7) | Bregalnica Štip | 24 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | D L W L W |
9 (9) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D W W L D |
10 (10) | Makedonija GjP | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | L W L L D |
11 (11) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | KF Gostivari | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Shkendija | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | L W W W L |
4 (1) | Rabotnički | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | L W W W L |
5 (5) | Vardar | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D L L W D |
6 (7) | Bregalnica Štip | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | D L W W D |
7 (6) | Pelister | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | L L D L W |
8 (9) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | L L L L D |
9 (8) | Renova | 15 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | D L D L D |
10 (10) | Makedonija GjP | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:34 | -19 | L W L W L |
11 (11) | FK Napredok Kičevo | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:49 | -37 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | KF Gostivari | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7:45 | -38 | D L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team