Second League
0
100%
Results
Regular Season
25.05
FK Milano Kumanovo
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje
2
2
FT
25.05
FK Karaorman Struga
Teteks
2
0
FT
25.05
FK Sloga Jugomagnat
FK Metalurg Skopje
3
0
FT
25.05
Belasica
Skopje
1
0
FT
25.05
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
2
0
FT
25.05
FK Horizont Turnovo
Ilinden Velmej
1
1
FT
18.05
Teteks
FK Milano Kumanovo
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Milano Kumanovo | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 74:31 | +43 | D L W L L |
2
|
FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 59 | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 53:24 | +29 | D D L L W |
3
|
Teteks | 54 | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 48:32 | +16 | L W W L W |
4
|
Skopje | 49 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 32:21 | +11 | L W L W L |
5
|
FK Horizont Turnovo | 45 | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 36:41 | -5 | D D W W W |
6
|
FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 48:46 | +2 | W W W W L |
7
|
FK Metalurg Skopje | 43 | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 38:37 | +1 | L L L W L |
8
|
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 42 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 35:33 | +2 | L L L W W |
9
|
Belasica | 40 | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 36:59 | -23 | W W W W D |
10
|
FK Karaorman Struga | 39 | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 37:50 | -13 | W L W L L |
11
|
FK Vardar Negotino | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 26:56 | -30 | W L L L D |
12
|
Ilinden Velmej | 21 | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 30:63 | -33 | D W L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Ilinden Velmej: -6
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Milano Kumanovo | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 51:15 | +36 | D W L W W |
2 (4) | Skopje | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Teteks | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | W L W W D |
4 (2) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | D L W D D |
5 (6) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | W W W W D |
6 (7) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | L W D W D |
7 (5) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | D W W W W |
8 (10) | FK Karaorman Struga | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | W W L W W |
9 (11) | FK Vardar Negotino | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W W W |
10 (8) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L W L W W |
11 (9) | Belasica | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W W D W L |
12 (12) | Ilinden Velmej | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Milano Kumanovo | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | L L W L L |
2 (2) | FK Cementarnica 55 Skopje | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | D L W L W |
3 (8) | FK Madžari Solidarnost 92 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L L W L D |
4 (9) | Belasica | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | W W L L L |
5 (3) | Teteks | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | L W D W D |
6 (5) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | D W L L L |
7 (12) | Ilinden Velmej | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | D L W D L |
8 (7) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L L D |
9 (10) | FK Karaorman Struga | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 13:31 | -18 | L L L L L |
10 (6) | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | W W L L D |
11 (4) | Skopje | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 5:16 | -11 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | FK Vardar Negotino | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:39 | -31 | L L D L D |