Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
14.0514:30
Teteks
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FT
14.0514:30
Pobeda
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
2
0
FT
14.0514:30
KF Gostivari
FK Ljubanci 1974
3
2
FT
14.0514:30
Pelister
Skopje
1
0
FT
14.0514:30
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
Kozuv Gevgelija
1
0
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
07.0514:00
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
Teteks
1
0
FT
07.0514:00
Makedonija GjP
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pobeda | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 40:23 | +17 | W L W W W |
2
|
Makedonija GjP | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35:33 | +2 | W W W D D |
3
|
Teteks | 39 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | L L W W W |
4
|
Pelister | 39 | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 33:32 | +1 | W D W W L |
5
|
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | L W L L W |
6
|
Skopje | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 27:23 | +4 | L W L D L |
7
|
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | W L D W W |
8
|
FK Ljubanci 1974 | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 32:31 | +1 | L D L L D |
9
|
KF Gostivari | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | W W D L L |
10
|
Kozuv Gevgelija | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17:36 | -19 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Makedonija GjP | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D W L |
2 (6) | Skopje | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | W D D D W |
3 (5) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W L W W D |
4 (1) | Pobeda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | W W W W L |
5 (3) | Teteks | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | L W W L D |
6 (8) | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:12 | +8 | D L W W L |
7 (4) | Pelister | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L W D |
8 (7) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | W D W L D |
9 (9) | KF Gostivari | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | L L L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pobeda | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | L W W W W |
2 (4) | Pelister | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L W D |
3 (2) | Makedonija GjP | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | W D W L D |
4 (3) | Teteks | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | L W L L W |
5 (7) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | L W D L D |
6 (9) | KF Gostivari | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | W D L L L |
7 (5) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L L L L W |
8 (8) | FK Ljubanci 1974 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | L L D D L |
9 (6) | Skopje | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | L L L D L |
10 (10) | Kozuv Gevgelija | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L L W |