Second League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 27 (Regular Season)
27.0514:30
FK Vardar Negotino
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
0
FT
27.0514:30
Tikveš
FK Horizont Turnovo
2
1
FT
27.0514:30
Akademija Pandev
Skopje
1
1
FT
27.0514:30
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
0
1
FT
26.0514:30
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
FK Novaci 2005
2
3
FT
Gameweek 26 (Regular Season)
20.0514:30
FK Novaci 2005
Akademija Pandev
2
5
FT
20.0514:30
Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje
4
0
FT
Tables
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Akademija Pandev | 66 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 69:24 | +45 | D W W W W |
2
|
Skopje | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 43:26 | +17 | D W W W W |
3
|
FK Novaci 2005 | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 39:27 | +12 | W L L W W |
4
|
FK Horizont Turnovo | 36 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 37:29 | +8 | L W L L L |
5
|
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 29:30 | -1 | L D L L L |
6
|
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | L D W L W |
7
|
Teteks | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 16:29 | -13 | W W D W L |
8
|
Tikveš | 28 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 25:53 | -28 | W L W W L |
9
|
FK Metalurg Skopje | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | L L L L D |
10
|
FK Vardar Negotino | 25 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17:31 | -14 | W L D L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Skopje | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Akademija Pandev | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 38:10 | +28 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | D L D L W |
4 (3) | FK Novaci 2005 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | L W W W D |
5 (6) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | L W W D W |
6 (7) | Teteks | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W W L W L |
7 (4) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | W L D W D |
8 (10) | FK Vardar Negotino | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W D D D W |
9 (8) | Tikveš | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | W W L W L |
10 (9) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Akademija Pandev | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | W W W D L |
2 (3) | FK Novaci 2005 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W L D L W |
3 (4) | FK Horizont Turnovo | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | L L L W W |
4 (2) | Skopje | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | D W W D L |
5 (9) | FK Metalurg Skopje | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | L L D L L |
6 (8) | Tikveš | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | L W L L L |
7 (5) | FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:15 | -11 | L L L L L |
8 (6) | FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | D L D D D |
9 (7) | Teteks | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | W D L L D |
10 (10) | FK Vardar Negotino | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | L L D L D |