Pro League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 5 (Regular Season)
16.0323:00
Dato FC
Zanak'Ala
0
1
FT
16.0323:00
CFFA
Elgeco Plus
1
1
FT
16.0323:00
3FB Toliara
Inate Rouge
1
0
FT
16.0323:00
KFCA
USCA Foot
0
1
FT
16.0323:00
Tsaramandroso Formation FC
Fosa Juniors
2
6
FT
16.0323:00
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana
COSFA
2
0
FT
15.0323:00
CS-Disciples
Mama FCA
2
0
FT
Tables
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fosa Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W W |
2
|
L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W W D W |
3
|
Fanalamanga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | W L W D W |
4
|
Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | L W L W W |
5
|
USCA Foot | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | W L D L L |
6
|
COSFA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D W L |
7
|
KFCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | L W L L L |
8
|
Ajesaia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zanak'Ala | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W D L W |
2
|
CS-Disciples | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | W L W W L |
3
|
Elgeco Plus | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D D W W |
4
|
3FB Toliara | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | W W L W L |
5
|
Mama FCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D W D |
6
|
CFFA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D W L L D |
7
|
Inate Rouge | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 | L L D L W |
8
|
Dato FC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Quarter-finals
Relegation
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W |
2 (3) | Fanalamanga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W D W |
3 (2) | L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
4 (4) | Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | L W W |
5 (6) | COSFA | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
6 (7) | KFCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
7 (5) | USCA Foot | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Ajesaia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | -10 | L L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | W W L |
2 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W W L |
3 (6) | CFFA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D W L D |
4 (7) | Inate Rouge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
5 (1) | Zanak'Ala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | W L |
6 (8) | Dato FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L W L |
7 (5) | Mama FCA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
8 (3) | Elgeco Plus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
North
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | L'Association sportive d'Ambondrona de Diana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W |
2 (1) | Fosa Juniors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W |
3 (5) | USCA Foot | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L D L |
4 (3) | Fanalamanga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | W L |
5 (4) | Tsaramandroso Formation FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | W L |
6 (8) | Ajesaia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L |
7 (6) | COSFA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | L L L |
8 (7) | KFCA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
South
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Elgeco Plus | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W W |
2 (1) | Zanak'Ala | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D W |
3 (5) | Mama FCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W D |
4 (2) | CS-Disciples | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W |
5 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | L W |
6 (7) | Inate Rouge | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L D |
7 (6) | CFFA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
8 (8) | Dato FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |