Pro League
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 6 (Poule des As)
12.11
CS-Disciples
Elgeco Plus
1
0
FT
12.11
COSFA
HZAM Amparafaravola
2
0
FT
Gameweek 5 (Poule des As)
10.11
Elgeco Plus
COSFA
6
2
FT
10.11
CS-Disciples
HZAM Amparafaravola
3
1
FT
Gameweek 4 (Poule des As)
08.11
Elgeco Plus
HZAM Amparafaravola
5
2
FT
08.11
CS-Disciples
COSFA
3
1
FT
Gameweek 3 (Poule des As)
22.10
CS-Disciples
COSFA
3
0
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
COSFA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D W W |
2
|
USSK Ambanja | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | L D W D W |
3
|
Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | W W L D L |
4
|
Fosa Juniors | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W L D |
5
|
Joalahin'i Iharana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | W L D D L |
6
|
MTM Maintirano | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HZAM Amparafaravola | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D W W |
2
|
Ajesaia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W L L |
3
|
Jet Kintana | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | L L W W W |
4
|
Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W D D W |
5
|
FC Vakinankaratra | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | W W L D L |
6
|
CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:20 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Elgeco Plus | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | D W W W W |
2
|
FC Top Dom | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W W |
3
|
FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | W D L L W |
4
|
VFM V7V | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | W D W L L |
5
|
FC Malaimbandy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | L L L W L |
6
|
FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | -18 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS-Disciples | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:2 | +20 | W W W W W |
2
|
FC Angèle | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | L W W W L |
3
|
Zanak'Ala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L L W |
4
|
3FB Toliara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | L L D W W |
5
|
JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:22 | -16 | W L D L L |
6
|
Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:31 | -26 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | USSK Ambanja | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | L W D W |
2 (4) | Fosa Juniors | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L D W L D |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
4 (1) | COSFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (3) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
6 (6) | MTM Maintirano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W |
2 (4) | Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | L W D D W |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
4 (5) | FC Vakinankaratra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | W W L L |
5 (2) | Ajesaia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elgeco Plus | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Top Dom | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W W |
3 (4) | VFM V7V | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D |
4 (3) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (5) | FC Malaimbandy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L |
6 (6) | FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | L L L L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | W W W |
2 (3) | Zanak'Ala | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L L W |
3 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L D W W |
4 (2) | FC Angèle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W |
5 (5) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | W W L D |
3 (5) | Joalahin'i Iharana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | W L |
4 (6) | MTM Maintirano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D D |
5 (2) | USSK Ambanja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (4) | Fosa Juniors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ajesaia | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W L L |
2 (3) | Jet Kintana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
3 (5) | FC Vakinankaratra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (1) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
5 (4) | Fifafifi TFC Atsinana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | CF Mahatsara STF | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:14 | -12 | L L L L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | W D L L W |
2 (2) | FC Top Dom | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
3 (4) | VFM V7V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L |
4 (5) | FC Malaimbandy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L W |
5 (1) | Elgeco Plus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | FC Menagnara Atsimo Atsinanana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Angèle | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | L W W L |
2 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
3 (5) | JSA Antalaha Amazone FC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:22 | -16 | W L D L L |
4 (3) | Zanak'Ala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
5 (4) | 3FB Toliara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
6 (6) | Espoir Manerinerina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS-Disciples | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | W W D W |
2
|
Ajesaia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W L D W |
3
|
HZAM Amparafaravola | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D W |
4
|
Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L D L |
5
|
USSK Ambanja | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L W D L |
6
|
FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
COSFA | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | W W W W |
2
|
Elgeco Plus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L D W W |
3
|
Jet Kintana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L W |
4
|
FC Top Dom | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L W D L |
5
|
Zanak'Ala | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | W L L L |
6
|
FC Angèle | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W D W |
2 (2) | Ajesaia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 (1) | CS-Disciples | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D |
4 (5) | USSK Ambanja | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
5 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | D L |
6 (4) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (5) | Zanak'Ala | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
5 (4) | FC Top Dom | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
6 (6) | FC Angèle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W |
2 (4) | Varatraza Antsohihy FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W L D L |
3 (2) | Ajesaia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D |
4 (5) | USSK Ambanja | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D L |
5 (3) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
6 (6) | FC Maeva de Betsiboka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | COSFA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
2 (4) | FC Top Dom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
3 (3) | Jet Kintana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
4 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D |
5 (6) | FC Angèle | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L D L |
6 (5) | Zanak'Ala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS-Disciples | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2
|
Elgeco Plus | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | L W W W L |
3
|
COSFA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | W L L L D |
4
|
HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L D |
Legends:
CAF Champions League
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS-Disciples | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W |
3 (3) | COSFA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W D L |
4 (4) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Elgeco Plus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W |
2 (4) | HZAM Amparafaravola | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L L L D |
3 (1) | CS-Disciples | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | COSFA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | L L L |