Liga M3
0
100%
Results
Championship - Final
29.0812:45
Melaka United
Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis
3
2
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
23.0812:45
Melaka United
Kuala Lumpur Young Fighters (FELDA United II)
0
2
FT
23.0808:45
Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC)
Megah Murni FC
0
1
FT
23.0808:45
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim III FC
Misnistry Of Finance FC
2
3
FT
23.0808:45
Petaling Jaya Rangers FC
Petaling Jaya City
1
2
FT
23.0808:45
Felcra FC
Perbadanan Bekalan Air Pulau Pinang FC
0
0
FT
23.0808:45
Penjara Malaysia FC
Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis
3
3
FT
Tables
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | D W D W W |
2
|
Real Mulia FC | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | L L L W W |
3
|
Megah Murni FC | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | W L D L L |
4
|
UKM FC | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | W W W L W |
5
|
Perbadanan Bekalan Air Pulau Pinang FC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | +2 | D L L L W |
6
|
Sungai Ara FC | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D W L |
7
|
Felcra FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | D L D W L |
8
|
Shahzan Muda FC | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:25 | -3 | W W L W W |
9
|
Penjara Malaysia FC | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25:40 | -15 | D W W L L |
10
|
Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Melaka United | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | L W W W W |
2
|
Petaling Jaya City | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | W W W L D |
3
|
Kuala Lumpur Young Fighters (FELDA United II) | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W D D |
4
|
Misnistry Of Finance FC | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | W W W L L |
5
|
Padang Besar Melayu Kedah | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | L L L D W |
6
|
Harimau Muda C (Malaysia Under 21 & Under 19) | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | L W L D W |
7
|
Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L D W |
8
|
Persatuan Bolasepak Ipoh FA | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
9
|
Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim III FC | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | W W W D W |
2 (5) | Perbadanan Bekalan Air Pulau Pinang FC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | L W D L W |
3 (8) | Shahzan Muda FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W D L |
4 (6) | Sungai Ara FC | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | W W L W L |
5 (4) | UKM FC | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | W W W D L |
6 (3) | Megah Murni FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | L D L L D |
7 (7) | Felcra FC | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | D D L D W |
8 (2) | Real Mulia FC | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D D L |
9 (10) | Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L L L |
10 (9) | Penjara Malaysia FC | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | D L W L W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Petaling Jaya City | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | +14 | W D D W W |
2 (1) | Melaka United | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Kuala Lumpur Young Fighters (FELDA United II) | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | W D W D W |
4 (4) | Misnistry Of Finance FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | W L L W W |
5 (6) | Harimau Muda C (Malaysia Under 21 & Under 19) | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W W D |
7 (5) | Padang Besar Melayu Kedah | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | L L W L L |
8 (9) | Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim III FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L W D L |
9 (8) | Persatuan Bolasepak Ipoh FA | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | L L D W L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Mulia FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 (1) | Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | D D W W D |
3 (3) | Megah Murni FC | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L W D W |
4 (4) | UKM FC | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L D D W |
5 (7) | Felcra FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L W W D D |
6 (5) | Perbadanan Bekalan Air Pulau Pinang FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D L L D W |
7 (6) | Sungai Ara FC | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L D L L D |
8 (9) | Penjara Malaysia FC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | W W L L L |
9 (8) | Shahzan Muda FC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | W L L L D |
10 (10) | Pasukan Bola Sepak Daerah Hulu Terengganu (Hanelang FC) | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L L D W |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melaka United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Petaling Jaya City | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Kuala Lumpur Young Fighters (FELDA United II) | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W D D L |
4 (5) | Padang Besar Melayu Kedah | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | L D D L W |
5 (4) | Misnistry Of Finance FC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W W L L D |
6 (6) | Harimau Muda C (Malaysia Under 21 & Under 19) | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | L L W L D |
7 (7) | Petaling Jaya Rangers FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | L L W W L |
8 (8) | Persatuan Bolasepak Ipoh FA | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | L L L L L |
9 (9) | Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim III FC | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | L L D L L |