Division d'Honneur
0
100%
Results
Gameweek 4 (Regular Season)
28.0300:00
Golden Star
Case-Pilote
Preview
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
28.0300:00
Club Colonial
Aiglon
Preview
Gameweek 20 (Regular Season)
23.0320:00
Aiglon
Riveraine
2
0
FT
23.0320:00
Case-Pilote
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
0
1
FT
23.0300:00
Club Colonial
Stade Spiritain
0
0
FT
23.0300:00
RC Saint Joseph
Diamantinoise
2
1
FT
Gameweek 19 (Regular Season)
16.0323:00
Club Franciscain
Samaritaine
0
1
FT
16.0323:00
Golden Lion
Aiglon
2
1
FT
16.0320:00
Riveraine
Club Colonial
0
4
FT
16.0320:00
AS Club Péléen
Case-Pilote
0
1
FT
16.0300:00
Golden Star
RC Saint Joseph
1
1
FT
16.0300:00
Diamantinoise
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
3
1
FT
16.0300:00
Stade Spiritain
Vauclinois
3
0
FT
Gameweek 18 (Regular Season)
10.0320:00
Samaritaine
Stade Spiritain
4
1
FT
09.0320:00
Aiglon
AS Club Péléen
0
2
FT
09.0320:00
Vauclinois
Riveraine
2
2
FT
09.0320:00
Case-Pilote
Diamantinoise
1
0
FT
09.0300:00
Club Colonial
Golden Lion
4
0
FT
09.0300:00
RC Saint Joseph
Club Franciscain
2
0
FT
09.0300:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Golden Star
2
4
FT
Gameweek 17 (Regular Season)
03.0300:00
Golden Star
Diamantinoise
1
0
FT
02.0320:00
Aiglon
Case-Pilote
8
1
FT
02.0320:00
AS Club Péléen
Club Colonial
2
0
FT
02.0320:00
Riveraine
Samaritaine
1
0
FT
02.0300:00
Stade Spiritain
RC Saint Joseph
1
2
FT
02.0300:00
Golden Lion
Vauclinois
8
0
FT
02.0300:00
Club Franciscain
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
2
0
FT
Gameweek 16 (Regular Season)
24.0219:30
Samaritaine
Golden Lion
0
0
FT
24.0200:00
Diamantinoise
Club Franciscain
0
5
FT
24.0200:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Stade Spiritain
2
1
FT
24.0200:00
RC Saint Joseph
Riveraine
1
0
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
17.0223:00
Golden Lion
Stade Spiritain
5
0
FT
Gameweek 15 (Regular Season)
03.0219:30
Aiglon
Vauclinois
4
0
FT
03.0219:30
Riveraine
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
2
0
FT
03.0219:30
AS Club Péléen
Samaritaine
2
2
FT
03.0200:00
Club Colonial
Case-Pilote
0
0
FT
03.0200:00
Club Franciscain
Golden Star
4
0
FT
03.0200:00
Stade Spiritain
Diamantinoise
1
2
FT
03.0200:00
Golden Lion
RC Saint Joseph
1
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
25.0100:00
Golden Lion
Club Colonial
3
4
FT
Gameweek 14 (Regular Season)
21.0119:30
Samaritaine
Aiglon
2
1
FT
20.0123:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Golden Lion
1
4
FT
20.0119:30
Vauclinois
Club Colonial
2
3
FT
20.0119:30
Case-Pilote
Club Franciscain
3
5
FT
20.0100:00
Diamantinoise
Riveraine
2
2
FT
20.0100:00
Golden Star
Stade Spiritain
3
0
FT
20.0100:00
RC Saint Joseph
AS Club Péléen
7
1
FT
Gameweek 13 (Regular Season)
13.0123:00
Golden Lion
Golden Star
2
0
FT
13.0119:30
Aiglon
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
4
2
FT
13.0119:30
Riveraine
Club Franciscain
1
2
FT
13.0119:30
Vauclinois
Samaritaine
1
0
FT
13.0119:30
AS Club Péléen
Diamantinoise
2
1
FT
13.0100:00
Club Colonial
RC Saint Joseph
1
2
FT
13.0100:00
Stade Spiritain
Case-Pilote
2
0
FT
Gameweek 3 (Regular Season)
21.1200:00
RC Saint Joseph
Golden Lion
1
3
FT
Gameweek 12 (Regular Season)
16.1219:30
Samaritaine
Case-Pilote
3
0
FT
16.1219:30
RC Saint Joseph
Vauclinois
6
0
FT
16.1200:00
Club Franciscain
Golden Lion
1
0
FT
16.1200:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Club Colonial
0
2
FT
16.1200:00
Stade Spiritain
Riveraine
1
1
FT
16.1200:00
Diamantinoise
Aiglon
0
1
FT
16.1200:00
Golden Star
AS Club Péléen
1
1
FT
Gameweek 11 (Regular Season)
10.1219:30
Vauclinois
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
0
1
FT
10.1219:30
Case-Pilote
Riveraine
2
1
FT
10.1219:30
Samaritaine
RC Saint Joseph
1
1
FT
10.1200:00
Aiglon
Golden Star
1
1
FT
10.1200:00
Club Colonial
Diamantinoise
1
0
FT
10.1200:00
AS Club Péléen
Club Franciscain
1
2
FT
Gameweek 10 (Regular Season)
02.1219:30
Riveraine
Golden Lion
2
5
FT
02.1219:30
RC Saint Joseph
Case-Pilote
0
1
FT
02.1200:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Samaritaine
0
0
FT
02.1200:00
Stade Spiritain
AS Club Péléen
1
2
FT
02.1200:00
Diamantinoise
Vauclinois
1
1
FT
02.1200:00
Club Franciscain
Aiglon
1
1
FT
Gameweek 9 (Regular Season)
25.1119:30
Aiglon
Stade Spiritain
4
1
FT
25.1119:30
Samaritaine
Diamantinoise
4
1
FT
25.1119:30
Case-Pilote
Golden Lion
2
3
FT
25.1119:30
RC Saint Joseph
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
2
0
FT
25.1119:30
Vauclinois
Golden Star
0
1
FT
25.1119:30
AS Club Péléen
Riveraine
2
1
FT
25.1100:00
Club Colonial
Club Franciscain
0
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
18.1119:30
AS Club Péléen
Aiglon
2
1
FT
18.1100:00
Diamantinoise
Case-Pilote
1
1
FT
Gameweek 8 (Regular Season)
11.1119:30
Riveraine
Aiglon
0
2
FT
11.1119:30
Golden Lion
AS Club Péléen
1
0
FT
11.1100:00
Diamantinoise
RC Saint Joseph
0
0
FT
11.1100:00
Golden Star
Samaritaine
1
2
FT
11.1100:00
Stade Spiritain
Club Colonial
0
2
FT
11.1100:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Case-Pilote
1
1
FT
11.1100:00
Club Franciscain
Vauclinois
8
1
FT
Gameweek 2 (Regular Season)
08.1100:00
Golden Lion
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
0
0
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
08.1100:00
Stade Spiritain
Samaritaine
0
3
FT
Gameweek 7 (Regular Season)
04.1119:30
Club Colonial
Riveraine
3
0
FT
04.1119:30
RC Saint Joseph
Golden Star
1
1
FT
04.1119:30
Vauclinois
Stade Spiritain
2
3
FT
04.1119:30
Samaritaine
Club Franciscain
0
0
FT
04.1119:30
Case-Pilote
AS Club Péléen
2
6
FT
04.1100:00
Aiglon
Golden Lion
0
1
FT
04.1100:00
New Club Petit Bourg Rivière-Salée
Diamantinoise
1
2
FT
Gameweek 6 (Regular Season)
28.1019:30
Riveraine
Vauclinois
2
1
FT