France > Ligue 1
20:00
Lille
Lens
Preview
Portugal > Primeira Liga
15:30
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Preview
18:00
Benfica
Chaves
Preview
20:30
Estrela
Sporting Lisbon
Preview
Spain > La Liga
20:00
Cadiz
Granada
Preview
Africa > CAF Champions League
18:00
Simba
Al Ahly
Preview
Albania > Superliga
14:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kukësi
Preview
18:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
Preview
18:00
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
Preview
Algeria > Coupe Nationale
21:00
USM Annaba
CS Constantine
Preview
21:00
ES Mostaganem
NA Hussein Dey
Preview
21:00
Belouizdad
Oued Akbou
Preview
Angola > Girabola
14:00
CD Lunda-Sul
Bravos do Maquis
Preview
Argentina > Torneo Promocional Amateur
18:00
Club Náutico Hacoaj de Tigre
SAT Moreno
Preview
18:30
Deportivo Camioneros
Club Atletico Belgrano de Zárate
Preview
Argentina > Liga Profesional Argentina
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FT
21:00
Tigre
Belgrano
Preview
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
Preview
23:30
Huracán
River Plate
Preview
Argentina > Primera Nacional
18:00
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
Preview
22:05
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Preview
Argentina > Torneo Federal A
00:30
San Martín Mendoza
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
0
FT
21:00
Estudiantes de San Luis
Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas
Preview
Argentina > Primera A
14:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente
Preview
18:00
Boca Juniors
Platense
Preview
Armenia > First League
11:00
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
Preview
11:00
FC Nikarm
FC Ararat Yerevan II
Preview
Australia > A-League Men
HT
Adelaide United
Western United
1
0
Australia > Victoria NPL Women
08:30
Box Hill United
Preston Lions
Preview
Australia > VA Australia Cup Preliminary
03:00
Eastern Lions
Beaumaris SC
Preview
03:00
Essendon United FC
Manningham United Blues
Preview
04:00
Clifton Hill FC
Bulleen Lions
Preview
08:00
Kingston City
Mazenod United FC
Preview
Australia > NSW League One
06:00
Nepean FC
Blacktown Spartans
Preview
07:30
Northern Tigers
Mt Druitt Town
Preview
08:00
Rydalmere Lions
Hakoah Sydney City
Preview
Australia > New South Wales NPL Youth League
06:30
Sydney U20
St. George City U20
Preview
Australia > NNSW League 1
03:00
Belmont Swansea
Wallsend
Preview
Australia > FT Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Glenorchy Knights
Taroona
Preview
Australia > A-League Women
06:00
Adelaide United
Newcastle Jets
0
8
FT
Australia > NSW League One Youth
04:00
Nepean FC U20
Blacktown Spartans U20
Preview
05:30
Northern Tigers U20
Mt Druitt Town U20
Preview
06:00
Rydalmere Lions U20
Hakoah Sydney U20
Preview
Australia > NNSW League 1 Reserves
01:00
Belmont Swansea Res.
Wallsend Res.
Preview
Australia > VIC Premier League Womens
09:15
Keilor Park SC
South Yarra SC
Preview
09:30
Eltham Redbacks FC
FC Noble Hurricanes
Preview
Austria > Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Vienna
Blau-Weiß Linz
Preview
Austria > 2. Liga
17:10
St. Pölten
Amstetten
Preview
17:10
Leoben
Kapfenberger SV
Preview
19:30
Ried
Grazer AK
Preview
Austria > Regionalliga
17:00
Silz / Mötz
Imst
Preview
17:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
Preview
18:00
Fügen
Völs
Preview
18:00
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
Preview
18:00
WSG Tirol II
Kundl
Preview
18:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
Preview
18:00
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
Preview
18:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Preview
18:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Preview
18:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
18:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
18:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
Preview
18:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
18:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
Preview
18:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Preview
18:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Rapid Wien II
Preview
Austria > Landesliga
17:00
Grödig
Siezenheim
Preview
17:00
Seekirchen
Bramberg
Preview
17:00
Union Perg
Union Edelweiß
Preview
18:00
Frauental
Wildon
Preview
18:00
SV Fleischereimaschinen Schenk Tillmitsch
Kalsdorf
Preview
18:00
Lafnitz II
Fürstenfeld
Preview
18:00
Frauental
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
18:00
ASK Köflach
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
18:00
ASK Köflach
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Preview
18:00
Eugendorf
Salzburger AK
Preview
18:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
18:00
Bürmoos
UFC Hallein
Preview
18:00
Puch
ÖTSU Henndorf
Preview
18:00
Adnet
Golling
Preview
18:00
UFC Fehring
Ilz
Preview
18:00
Oedt
SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
Preview
18:00
Bad Schallerbach
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Preview
18:00
Union Gamlitz
Bruck an der Mur
Preview
18:30
Leithaprodersdorf
Deutschkreutz
Preview
18:30
Bad Sauerbrunn
SpG Edelserpentin
Preview
18:30
Parndorf
USV Halbturn
Preview
18:30
Ortmann
Schrems
Preview
18:30
Zwettl
Kottingbrunn
Preview
18:30
Kilb
Langenrohr
Preview
18:30
Kuchl
Straßwalchen
Preview
18:30
ASK Marz
USVS Rudersdorf
Preview
19:00
Pinkafeld
SV Schattendorf
Preview
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
ASC Marathon Sparkasse Korneuburg
Preview
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqa
12:30
Qəbələ
Neftchi Baku
Preview
15:00
Kapaz
Qarabag
Preview
Azerbaijan > Birinci Dasta
11:00
Zaqatala
MOIK
Preview
12:00
Mil-Muğan FK
Keshla
Preview
Bangladesh > Premier League
22'
Abahani Chittagong
Bangladesh Police
0
0
22'
Mohammedan Dhaka
Fortis Football Club Limited
0
0
22'
Sheikh Jamal
Sheikh Russel
0
0
Belarus > Premier League
14:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
Preview
16:00
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
Preview
Belarus > Reserve League
-
FC Naftan Novopolotsk Reserve
BATE Res.
Preview
-
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
Preview
-
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Preview
-
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
Preview
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev Reserve
Arsenal Res.
Preview
-
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
Preview
-
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
Preview
-
Dinamo Brest Res.
Smorgon Res.
Preview
Belgium > First Division A
19:45
Gent
Standard Liège
Preview
Belgium > Challenger Pro League
19:00
Beerschot
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Preview
19:00
Club Brugge KV II
Dender
Preview
Belgium > Provincial
19:00
Malmundaria
Ster-Francorchamps
Preview
19:00
Beaufays
JS Fizoise
Preview
Belgium > Reserve Pro League
19:00
Sint-Truiden U21
RFC de Liege U21
Preview
Belgium > Super League
19:30
Ladies Genk
Anderlecht
Preview
19:30
White Star Woluwe
Zulte Waregem
Preview
Bolivia > Primera División
00:00
Blooming
Aurora
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina > Premijer Liga
13:00
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Preview
15:00
Tuzla City
Sarajevo
Preview
19:00
Željezničar
Velez
Preview
Botswana > Premier League
14:00
Masitaoka
Orapa United
Preview
14:00
Nico United
Galaxy
Preview
14:00
TAFIC FC
Holy Ghost Sporting Club
Preview
Brazil > Paranaense U20
18:00
Operário Ferroviário EC Under 20
Prudentópolis FC Under 20
Preview
18:30
Cianorte FC Under 20
Arapongas EC Under 20
Preview
18:30
PSTC U20
AA Iguaçu Under 20
Preview
18:30
Hope Internacional FC U20
Club Athletico Paranaense Under 20
Preview
Brazil > Brasileiro Women U20
18:00
São Paulo U20
Grêmio U20
Preview
19:00
JC FC U20
Sport Recife U20
Preview
Brazil > Paulista A1
00:35
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
1
0
FT
Brazil > Catarinense U20
18:00
Hercílio Luz U20
Avaí U20
Preview
Brazil > Brasileiro Women
19:00
Ferroviária
Cruzeiro
Preview
21:00
Atlético Mineiro
Flamengo
Preview
22:00
Santos
RB Bragantino
Preview
22:00
Fluminense
São Paulo
Preview
Bulgaria > First League
12:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
Preview
14:30
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
Preview
17:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Preview
Cameroon > Elite One
15:00
Stade Renard
Canon
Preview
Cameroon > Elite Two
12:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport
Preview
14:30
Tonnerre
Aigle Royal de Moungo
Preview
Chile > Primera División
23:30
Cobresal
Palestino
Preview
Chile > Primera B
21:00
Unión San Felipe
Deportes Limache
Preview
China PR > Chinese Super League
11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Preview
Colombia > Primera A
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Preview
Congo > Ligue 1
14:00
Léopards de Dolisié
Nouvelle Génération
Preview
14:00
CARA Brazzaville
Chéminots
Preview
14:00
V.Club Mokanda
Kondzo
Preview
17:00
AS Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
Nathaly's
Preview
Croatia > Second NL
14:30
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
Preview
14:30
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
Preview
14:30
Kustošija
Jadran LP
Preview
14:30
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
Preview
17:00
Karlovac 1919
Hrvace
Preview
Croatia > HNL
14:50
Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Preview
17:00
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
Preview
Croatia > First NL
12:45
Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
Preview
14:30
Solin
Jarun
Preview
Croatia > Third NL
15:00
Kurilovec
Ponikve
Preview
Croatia > First League Women
12:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Maksimir
Preview
Cyprus > 1. Division
17:00
Doxa
Othellos
Preview
17:00
Apollon
AE Zakakiou
Preview
Czech Republic > FNL
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
Preview
17:00
Opava
Hanácká
Preview
17:00
Příbram
Vlašim
Preview
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
Preview
Czech Republic > 3. liga
09:15
Admira Praha
Loko Vltavín
Preview
09:30
České Budějovice II
Králův Dvůr
Preview
09:30
Sparta Kolín
Jablonec II
Preview
14:00
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
Preview
14:00
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
Preview
14:00
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
Preview
14:00
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
Preview
14:00
Blansko
Start Brno
Preview
14:30
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná II
Preview
15:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
Preview
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
Preview
15:30
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II
Preview
16:00
Hranice
TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
Preview
17:00
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Preview
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Preview
Czech Republic > 4. liga
09:00
Olympie Březová
SK Hřebeč
Preview
09:15
Meteor Praha
Slaný
Preview
09:15
Neratovice-Byškovice
Chomutov
Preview
09:15
Vratimov
Havířov
Preview
09:15
SK Újezd Praha 4
Štětí
Preview
09:15
Brandýs nad Labem
Louny
Preview
09:30
Slavičín
SK Baťov 1930
Preview
09:30
TJ Spoje Praha
Velké Hamry
Preview
09:30
FK Dobrovice
Čáslav
Preview
10:00
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Velká Bíteš
Preview
13:00
TJ Břidličná
Valašské Meziříčí
Preview
13:00
Mariánské Lázně
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
Preview
13:00
Český Brod
Ostrov
Preview
14:00
Slavoj Polná
FK Pelhřimov
Preview
14:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Žďár nad Sázavou
Preview
14:00
Skaštice
HFK Olomouc
Preview
14:00
SK Líšeň II
Velké Meziříčí
Preview
14:00
Viktorie Přerov
Nový Jičín
Preview
14:00
Holešov
Vsetín
Preview
15:00
Hlinsko
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
Preview
15:30
Klatovy
Petřín Plzeň
Preview
Czech Republic > 1. Liga U19
09:00
FC Slovan Liberec Under 19
Zlín U19
Preview
Czech Republic > 2. Liga Women
13:00
Líšeň
Teplice
Preview
Denmark > DBU Pokalen
15:30
Nordsjælland
AGF
Preview
18:00
Silkeborg
Fredericia
Preview
Denmark > Kvindeliga
14:00
Køge
KoldingQ
Preview
Djibouti > Division 1
18:00
Hayabley
Garde-côtes
Preview
20:00
Port
GR / SIAF
Preview
El Salvador > Primera Division
23:00
Platense
Santa Tecla
Preview
23:00
Fuerte San Francisco
Isidro Metapán
Preview
23:00
FAS
Firpo
Preview
23:00
CD Dragón
Jocoro
Preview
23:00
Municipal Limeño
Once Deportivo
Preview
England > Counties Leagues
11:00
St Blazey FC
Saltash United
Preview
11:00
Millbrook
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
12:00
Boro Rangers FC
Seaham Red Star
Preview
13:00
Street
Shepton Mallet
Preview
13:00
Bridgwater United
Wellington
Preview
13:00
Buckland Athletic
Brixham AFC
Preview
13:30
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
Ramsbottom United
Preview
15:00
Ilfracombe Town
Barnstaple Town
Preview
15:00
Roman Glass St George
Hereford Pegasus Football Club
Preview
15:00
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Clevedon Town
Preview
15:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Welton Rovers FC
Preview
15:00
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town AFC
Preview
15:00
Carlisle City FC
Guisborough Town
Preview
15:00
Highworth Town
Westfields
Preview
15:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
Preview
19:30
Whickham
Northallerton Town
Preview
19:30
Sunderland RCA
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
19:45
Woodford Town
Stanway Rovers
Preview
England > Championship
12:30
Bristol City
Leicester City
Preview
13:00
Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Preview
15:00
Cardiff City
Sunderland
Preview
15:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
Preview
15:00
Southampton
Middlesbrough
Preview
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Preview
15:00
Preston North End
Rotherham United
Preview
15:00
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preview
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Birmingham City
Preview
15:00
Hull City
Stoke City
Preview
17:30
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
Preview
20:00
Watford
Leeds United
Preview
England > League One
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Portsmouth
Preview
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Burton Albion
Preview
15:00
Stevenage
Bolton Wanderers
Preview
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
Preview
15:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
Preview
15:00
Reading
Northampton Town
Preview
15:00
Peterborough United
Carlisle United
Preview
15:00
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
Preview
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham Town
Preview
15:00
Derby County
Blackpool
Preview
15:00
Barnsley
Cambridge United
Preview
15:00
Exeter City
Charlton Athletic
Preview
England > League Two
15:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
Preview
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stockport County
Preview
15:00
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
Preview
15:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
Preview
15:00
Salford City
Sutton United
Preview
15:00
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
Preview
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
Preview
15:00
Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers
Preview
15:00
Colchester United
Newport County
Preview
15:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
Preview
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
Preview
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
Preview
England > National League
15:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Preview
15:00
York City
Chesterfield
Preview
15:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Preview
15:00
Woking
Eastleigh
Preview
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
Preview
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
Preview
15:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Preview
15:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
Preview
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
Preview
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Preview
15:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Preview
15:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
Preview
England > National League N / S
13:00
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
Preview
15:00
Yeovil Town
Torquay United
Preview
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
Preview
15:00
Farsley Celtic
Southport
Preview
15:00
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
Preview
15:00
Darlington
Chorley
Preview
15:00
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
Preview
15:00
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
Preview
15:00
Banbury United
Hereford
Preview
15:00
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
Preview
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
Preview
15:00
Welling United
Dover Athletic
Preview
15:00
St Albans City
Braintree Town
Preview
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Aveley
Preview
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone United
Preview
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
Preview
15:00
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
Preview
15:00
Bath City
Weymouth
Preview
15:00
Chelmsford City
Dartford
Preview
15:00
Tamworth
Bishop's Stortford
Preview
15:00
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
Preview
15:00
Scunthorpe United
King's Lynn Town
Preview
15:00
Buxton
Chester
Preview
17:00
Truro City
Slough Town
Preview
England > Non League Premier
15:00
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
Preview
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
Preview
15:00
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
Preview
15:00
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
Preview
15:00
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
Preview
15:00
Ashton United
Whitby Town
Preview
15:00
Poole Town
AFC Totton
Preview
15:00
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
Preview
15:00
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
Preview
15:00
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
Preview
19:45
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
Preview
England > Non League Div One
13:00
Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate
Preview
13:00
Sittingbourne
Horndean
Preview
14:00
Westbury United
Yate Town
Preview
15:00
Vauxhall Motors
Kidsgrove Athletic
Preview
15:00
Bootle
Trafford
Preview
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
Preview
15:00
Malvern Town
Melksham Town
Preview
15:00
Leek Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Preview
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
Nantwich Town
Preview
England > Birmingham Senior Cup
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Aston Villa County Cup
Coventry City FC County Cup
England > Premier League 2
12:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Crystal Palace Under 21
Tottenham Hotspur Under 21
England > Professional Development League
13:00
Burnley Under 21
Crewe Alexandra Under 21
Preview
13:00
Charlton Athletic Under 21
AFC Bournemouth FC Under 21
Preview
England > U18 Premier League
11:00
Middlesbrough U18
Sunderland U18
Preview
England > U18 Professional Development League
11:00
Watford U18
Millwall U18
Preview
11:00
Bristol City U18
Queens Park Rangers U18
Preview
England > Youth Alliance
10:30
Port Vale U18
Accrington Stanley U18
Preview
10:30
Stockport County FC U18
Preston North End U18
Preview
11:00
Leyton Orient U18
Luton Town U18
Preview
11:00
Bradford City U18
Rotherham U18
Preview
11:00
Grimsby Town U18
Lincoln City U18
Preview
13:45
Blackpool U18
Shrewsbury Town U18
Preview
14:00
Brentford FC Under 18
Exeter City U18
Preview
Estonia > Meistriliiga
12:30
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
Preview
Estonia > Meistriliiga Women
12:00
Viimsi MRJK
Tallinna Kalev
Preview
12:00
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu
Preview
15:00
Flora
Ararat
Preview
17:00
Tammeka
Lootos
Preview
Ethiopia > Premier League
13:00
Adama Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
Preview
16:00
Hadiya Hosaena
Hambericho Durame
Preview
Finland > Suomen Cup
13:00
FC Ruskon Pallo
MaPS
Preview
France > National 1
18:30
Marignane Gignac CB
Versailles
Preview
18:30
Dijon
Nîmes
Preview
18:30
Châteauroux
Martigues
Preview
18:30
Le Mans
Épinal
Preview
18:30
Cholet
Red Star
Preview
France > Feminine Division 1
20:00
Paris FC
Montpellier
Preview
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga
15:00
Dila
Saburtalo
Preview
16:00
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
Preview
17:00
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Preview
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2
15:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
SFC Shturmi
Preview
Georgia > Liga 3
12:00
Gonio
Gori
Preview
Germany > State Leagues
10:30
Stern
Berlin Türkspor
Preview
11:00
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
Spandauer Kickers
Preview
11:45
Frohnauer
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
12:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Preview
12:00
Altengamme
ASV Hamburg
Preview
13:00
Berlin Hilalspor
Berliner SC
Preview
14:00
Grohn
Habenhauser FV
Preview
14:00
Wilmersdorf
SCC Berlin
Preview
18:30
Hamm United
Bramfelder SV
Preview
18:30
Voran Ohe
Oststeinbeker SV
Preview
Germany > Regionalliga
12:00
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Preview
Germany > Oberliga
12:00
BTS Neustadt
ESC Geestemünde
Preview
Germany > Reg. Cup Bremen
13:00
Vahr-Blockdiek
Bremer SV
Preview
Hungary > U19 Alap
09:00
Újpest U19 II
Főnix Gold U19
Preview
14:00
Békéscsaba U19
Szombathelyi Haladás Under 19
Preview
Hungary > NB I
19:00
Puskas
Fehervar
Preview
Hungary > Nöi NB II
11:00
Hatvan
BVSC
Preview
11:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Preview
Iceland > League Cup Women A
13:00
Valur
Breidablik
Preview
India > I-League 2
10:30
Kenkre
Bengaluru United
Preview
10:30
SC Bengaluru
United
Preview
Indonesia > Liga 1
13:30
Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
Preview
13:30
Madura United
PSS Sleman
Preview
13:30
PSM
Borneo
Preview
Israel > Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
Preview
13:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Preview
Israel > Liga Alef
10:00
Ironi Modi'in
Nordia Jerusalem
Preview
10:35
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Ra'anana
Preview
10:40
Dimona
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
Preview
10:45
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Yavne
Preview
11:00
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
Preview
11:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
Preview
11:15
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Tira
Preview
11:30
Hapoel Lod
Hapoel Herzliya
Preview
11:30
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Hapoel Marmorek
Preview
Israel > Liga Bet
-
Bnei Qalansawe
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Preview
-
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
-
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
-
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
-
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
-
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
-
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Preview
-
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Preview
-
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Beitar Nahariya
Preview
-
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
-
Beitar Haifa
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
Preview
-
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Hapoel Segev Shalom
Preview
-
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
-
Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod FC
Preview
-
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
-
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
-
Hapoel Azor
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
-
Tzeirey Tira
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Preview
-
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
-
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
08:00
FC Tirat HaCarmel
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Preview
08:00
Hakoah Ramat Gan
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
Preview
08:45
Bnei Qalansawe
Hapoel Qalansawe
Preview
09:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Sporting Tel Aviv
Preview
09:00
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
Preview
09:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
09:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beitar Petah Tikva
Preview
10:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
Preview
10:00
Sderot FC
FC Jerusalem
Preview
10:30
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Ahi Akko
Preview
10:30
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi-Makr
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
Preview
10:30
Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Yafia
Preview
11:00
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Beitar Haifa
Preview
11:00
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Preview
12:00
Hapoel Azor
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
Preview
12:30
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
Preview
12:30
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Preview
13:00
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
Preview
Italy > Primavera 1 Women
10:30
San Marino U19
Sampdoria U19
Preview
Italy > Campionato Primavera 4
10:00
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
Picerno U19
Preview
15:00
SSC Giugliano Under 19
Pineto U19
Preview
Italy > U16 Serie A/B
14:00
Empoli U16
Ternana U16
Preview
Italy > Serie D
13:30
Campodarsego
Union Clodiense
Preview
14:30
AC Virtus Bolzano
Este
Preview
Italy > Campionato Primavera 2
13:30
Salernitana U19
Monopoli U19
Preview
13:30
SPAL U19
Vicenza U19
Preview
14:00
Brescia U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
Preview
14:30
Cittadella U19
Udinese U19
Preview
Italy > Campionato Primavera 3
13:00
Fermana U19
Avellino U19
Preview
13:30
USD Audace Cerignola Under 19
Potenza Calcio U19
Preview
14:00
Pro Patria U19
Lecco U19
Preview
14:00
Turris U19
Catanzaro U19
Preview
Italy > Serie A Women
17:30
Internazionale
Roma
Preview
Italy > Serie B Women
13:30
Cesena
Lazio
Preview
Japan > J1 League
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
Preview
Jordan > League
19:30
Al Salt
Sahab
Preview
Kenya > Super League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Coastal Heroes
Darajani Gogo FC
Korea Republic > WK-League
07:00
Boeun Sangmu
Incheon Red Angels
Preview
10:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Sejong
Preview
10:00
Seoul
Gyeongju
Preview
10:00
Suwon FMC
Changnyeong
Preview
Kuwait > Premier League
18:30
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
Preview
Kyrgyz Republic > Premier League
07:30
OshMU-Aldier FC
Kara-Balta
Preview
09:30
Abdish-Ata
Alay
Preview
Latvia > Virsliga
14:00
FS Jelgava
Metta / LU
Preview
Latvia > Women League
12:00
Rīgas FS
FK Iecava
Preview
14:00
FK Dinamo Rīga
Olaine
Preview
Lebanon > Premier League
12:15
Tadamon Sour
Tripoli SC
Preview
Lithuania > A Lyga
17:00
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
Preview
Lithuania > 1 Lyga
16:00
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
Preview
16:00
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
Preview
16:00
Panevėžys II
Be1 Nacionalinė futbolo akademija
Preview
Luxembourg > Promotion d'Honneur
19:00
Jeunesse Canach
Mamer
Preview
19:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
Lorentzweiler
Preview
19:00
Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler
Preview
Luxembourg > 1. Division
19:00
Sporting Mertzig
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
19:00
AS Colmarberg
Young Boys
Preview
19:00
FC Munsbach
Sandweiler
Preview
Macao > Primeira Divisão
11:00
Jia Hua
Universidade de Macau
Preview
13:00
Tak Chun Ka I
Hang Sai
Preview
Mauritania > Premier League
00:30
Garde Nationale
Nouakchott King's
Preview
22:30
Tevragh-Zeïne
FC Inter Nouakchott
Preview
Mexico > Liga de Expansión MX
01:05
Atlético Morelia
Venados FC
3
4
FT
03:05
Dorados
Atlante
0
3
FT
00:00
Celaya
Tlaxcala
Preview
Mexico > Liga Premier Serie A
16:00
Correcaminos UAT II
Saltillo
Preview
00:00
Tecos
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Preview
Mexico > Liga Premier Serie B
18:00
Deportivo Dongu
Caja Oblatos CFD
Preview
22:00
Chilangos
Aguacateros CDU
Preview
23:00
Poza Rica
Deportivo Ayense
Preview
Mexico > Liga MX Femenil
03:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
3
1
FT
21:45
Cruz Azul
América
Preview
23:00
Querétaro
Necaxa
Preview
Mexico > U18 League
17:00
América U18
Atlético San Luis U18
Preview
18:30
Mazatlán U18
Tijuana U18
Preview
Mexico > Liga TDP
02:00
Obson Dynamo
Xolos de Hermosillo
Preview
16:00
Juárez II
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
16:00
Tigres UANL II
Calor León
Preview
16:00
Real San Cosme
San Isidro Laguna
Preview
16:30
Atlético Mexicano
Muxes
Preview
17:00
Valle de Xico
FC Politécnico
Preview
17:00
Leones Negros III
Nacional Guadalajara
Preview
17:00
Aztecas AMF
Halcones de Rayón
Preview
17:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Real Olmeca
Preview
17:00
Caja Oblatos II
Aves Blancas
Preview
18:00
Atlético Leones
Suré
Preview
18:00
Tuzos Pachuca
Halcones Negros
Preview
19:00
Marina
Aragón
Preview
20:00
Ud. Golfo de México
PDLA
Preview
21:00
Toluca II
Grupo Sherwood
Preview
21:00
Águilas UAGro
Caudillos Morelos
Preview
22:00
AFAR Manzanillo
Alfareros Tonalá
Preview
22:00
Atlético Altamira
Atlante Chalco
Preview
22:00
Tapatíos Soccer
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Preview
22:00
Arietes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
23:00
Felinos 48
Campeche NG
Preview
23:00
San Pedro 7/10
Saltillo Soccer
Preview
Mexico > U23 League
15:00
Club América Under 23
Atlético San Luis Under 23
Preview
16:00
Mazatlán FC U23
Tijuana U23
Preview
Moldova > Liga 1
13:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff II
Preview
13:00
Olimp Comrat
Real Succes
Preview
13:00
FCM Ungheni
Iskra
Preview
Moldova > Play-offs 1/2
13:00
Spartanii Selemet
Saksan
Preview
Mongolia > Premier League
11:15
Bavarians
Khovd
Preview
Morocco > Cup
22:00
Khouribga
Difaâ El Jadida
Preview
22:00
Chabab Mohammédia
Youssoufia Berrechid
Preview
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie
19:00
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
Preview
19:00
Telstar
Utrecht II
Preview
19:00
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
Preview
19:00
Emmen
Ajax II
Preview
19:00
Helmond Sport
Willem II
Preview
19:00
VVV
TOP Oss
Preview
19:00
De Graafschap
AZ II
Preview
19:00
NAC Breda
MVV
Preview
19:00
Eindhoven
Cambuur
Preview
Netherlands > Derde Divisie
18:00
Kloetinge
HSV Hoek
Preview
New Zealand > National League
01:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
FC Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
01:45
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
7
0
FT
02:00
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays AFC
2
1
FT
02:00
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
3
1
FT
02:00
Tauranga City United AFC
Auckland United
1
4
FT
02:00
Manurewa AFC
Western Springs
1
2
FT
06:00
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
Preview
Northern Ireland > Irish Cup
19:45
Glentoran
Linfield
Preview
Peru > Primera División
01:00
Alianza Lima
Los Chankas
3
0
FT
00:00
Cusco
Unión Comercio
Preview
Poland > III Liga
11:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
11:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
12:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
Preview
13:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Świt Skolwin
Preview
14:30
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
14:30
Luzino
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
15:00
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
18:26
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Poland > Central Youth League
11:00
Cracovia Kraków Under 19
Arka Gdynia Under 19
Preview
Poland > IV Liga
14:30
Ursus Warszawa
Ząbkovia Ząbki
Preview
15:00
TP Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Obra Kościan
Preview
15:00
Sparta Sycewice
Arka Gdynia II
Preview
15:00
Promień Mońki
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Preview
15:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
Wilga Garwolin
Preview
15:00
MLKS Józefovia Józefów
Błonianka Błonie
Preview
15:15
Wasilków
Michałowo
Preview
17:00
Miedź Legnica II
Łużyce Lubań
Preview
18:00
MOSP Białystok
Grabówka
Preview
18:00
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck
Unia Rędziny
Preview
Portugal > Segunda Liga
11:00
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
Preview
14:00
Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
Preview
15:30
Tondela
Vilaverdense
Preview
Portugal > Campeonato de Portugal Prio
15:00
Montalegre
Os Limianos
Preview
Portugal > Liga Revelação U23
10:30
Leixões U23
Academico de Viseu FC Under 23
Preview
Portugal > Júniores U19
11:00
Farense U19
Vitória Guimarães U19
Preview
Qatar > Stars League
18:30
Al Shamal
Al Ahli
Preview
18:30
Umm Salal
Muaither
Preview
Republic of Ireland > Leinster Senior League
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Liffeys Wanderers FC
Lucan United
Republic of Ireland > Premier Division
19:45
Derry City
Galway United
Preview
19:45
Shelbourne
Dundalk
Preview
19:45
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
Preview
19:45
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Preview
19:45
Drogheda United
St Patrick's Athletic
Preview
Republic of Ireland > First Division
19:45
Longford Town
UCD
Preview
19:45
Treaty United
Finn Harps
Preview
19:45
Kerry Football Club
Wexford
Preview
19:45
Cork City
Athlone Town
Preview
19:45
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
Preview
Romania > Liga I
15:30
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Preview
18:30
Sepsi
CFR Cluj
Preview
Romania > Liga III
13:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Viitorul Şuţeşti
Preview
13:00
Pucioasa
CS Păuleşti
Preview
13:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Vediţa Coloneşti
Preview
13:00
Lotus Băile Felix
Minaur Baia Mare
Preview
13:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Olimpia MCMXXI
Preview
13:00
Sepsi II
AS Viitorul Curiţa
Preview
13:00
Aerostar Bacău
AS FC Rapid Brodoc
Preview
13:00
Sporting Roşiori
Petrolul Potcoava
Preview
13:00
Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
CSM Deva
Preview
13:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin
Preview
13:00
Unirea Bascov
ACS Oltul Curtişoara
Preview
13:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Municipal Braşov
Preview
13:00
Dunărea Călăraşi
Agricola Borcea
Preview
13:00
CS U Craiova II
CSO Turceni
Preview
13:00
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 - Marosvásárhelyi SE 1898
CD Industria Galda de Jos
Preview
13:00
Clubul Sportiv Dinamo București
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
Preview
13:00
Gilortul
U Craiova 1948 II
Preview
13:00
Popești-Leordeni
Blejoi
Preview
13:00
Gloria Bistriţa
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
Preview
13:00
SCM Zalău
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
Preview
13:00
Avântul Periam
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Preview
15:00
CS Dunărea Turris Turnu Măgurele
Viitorul Dăești
Preview
Russia > Premier League
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
Preview
Russia > Youth Championship
08:00
Ural U19
CSKA Moskva U19
Preview
10:00
Nizhny Novgorod U19
Rostov U19
Preview
12:00
Chertanovo U19
Orenburg U19
Preview
12:00
Krylya Sovetov U19
UOR №5 U19
Preview
14:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Strogino U19
Preview
14:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Preview
14:00
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
Preview
14:00
Zenit U19
Akhmat Grozny U19
Preview
16:00
FK Baltika Kaliningrad Under 19
Krasnodar U19
Preview
Rwanda > National Soccer League
13:00
Gasogi United
Etoile de l'Est
Preview
13:00
Amagaju FC
Marine
Preview
16:00
Gorilla
Police
Preview
Saudi Arabia > Saudi League
19:00
Al Akhdoud
Al Raed
Preview
19:00
Damak
Al Khaleej
Preview
19:00
Al Ittifaq
Al Ahli
Preview
19:00
Al Taawon
Al Hazm
Preview
19:00
Al Ittihad
Al Feiha
Preview
Saudi Arabia > Division 1
18:30
Al Adalah
Al Taraji
Preview
18:45
Al Qaisoma
Al Safa
Preview
18:45
Al Faisaly
Al Kholood
Preview
19:00
Al Arabi
Al-Qadsiah
Preview
19:00
Al Jabalain
Ohod
Preview
Saudi Arabia > Division 2
19:00
Al Shoalah
Al Zulfi
Preview
19:00
Al Nairyah
Afief
Preview
19:00
Al-Lewaa
Al Jeel
Preview
19:00
Al Suqoor
Al Taqdom
Preview
19:00
Al Najoom
Al-Rayyan
Preview
Scotland > Championship
19:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
Preview
Serbia > Super Liga
13:00
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
Preview
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
Preview
17:00
Bačka Topola
Voždovac
Preview
17:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
Preview
Serbia > Prva Liga
14:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice
Preview
14:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
Preview
18:00
Dubočica
Mačva Šabac
Preview
Serbia > Srpska Liga
15:00
BASK
Zemun
Preview
Sierra Leone > Premier League
17:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SLIFA Mount Aureol
Bhantal
17:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Wilberforce Strikers
Old Edwardians
Slovakia > Super Liga
16:30
Ružomberok
DAC 1904
Preview
Slovakia > 2. liga
09:30
Slovan Bratislava II
Tatran Prešov
Preview
11:00
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
Preview
14:00
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
Preview
16:00
Pohronie
Komárno
Preview
Slovakia > 3. liga
11:00
Rača
Podkonice
Preview
14:00
Malacky
Sereď
Preview
14:00
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Preview
Slovakia > 4. liga
14:00
MŠK Hurbanovo
FC Pata
Preview
14:00
Lednické Rovne
FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
Preview
Slovenia > 1. SNL
14:00
Rogaška
Bravo
Preview
16:30
Maribor
Radomlje
Preview
19:15
Domzale
Mura
Preview
Slovenia > 2. SNL
14:00
Ilirija
Triglav
Preview
14:30
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
Preview
17:30
Rudar
Tolmin
Preview
17:30
Krka
Fužinar
Preview
Slovenia > 3. SNL
18:00
Šencur
Svoboda
Preview
Slovenia > 1. Zenska Liga
14:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
Preview
Slovenia > 1. Mladinska Liga
15:00
Radomlje U19
Bravo U19
Preview
Spain > Segunda División
19:30
Burgos
Espanyol
Preview
Spain > Tercera División RFEF
10:30
Castellonense
Castellón II
Preview
10:45
Tona
Castelldefels
Preview
11:00
Prat
Olot
Preview
11:00
Casalarreina
Alfaro
Preview
11:00
Vilafranca
Grama
Preview
11:00
Deportiva Minera
UCAM Murcia II
Preview
11:00
Tres Cantos
AD Parla
Preview
11:00
Fuente Cantos
Azuaga
Preview
11:30
Olivenza
Jaraíz
Preview
12:00
Las Palmas II
Villa Santa Brígida
Preview
15:00
Rapitenca
Mollerussa
Preview
16:00
Torina
Escobedo
Preview
16:00
Felanitx
Santanyí
Preview
16:00
Utiel
Ontinyent 1931
Preview
16:30
Laredo
Vimenor
Preview
St. Kitts and Nevis > Premier League
00:15
Village Superstars
Conaree United
Preview
Suriname > Suriname Major League
23:00
Broki
PVV
Preview
Sweden > Ettan
12:00
Lund
Rosengård
Preview
13:00
Torns
Torslanda
Preview
13:00
Vasalund
Karlberg
Preview
14:00
Falkenberg
Trollhättan
Preview
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Täby
Preview
Sweden > Division 2
12:00
Österlen
Nosaby
Preview
12:00
Smedby
Sylvia
Preview
12:00
Karlshamn
IFK Hässleholm
Preview
12:00
Viggbyholms IK
IFK Österåker
Preview
12:00
Enskede
Nyköping
Preview
13:00
Astrio
Tord
Preview
13:00
Ahlafors
Lidköping
Preview
13:00
Herrestads AIF
Kumla
Preview
13:00
Forward
Grebbestad
Preview
13:00
Laholms FK
Öckerö IF
Preview
13:00
Gauthiod
Vänersborgs FK
Preview
13:00
Säffle SK
Stenungsund
Preview
13:00
Enköping
Gute
Preview
14:00
Kristianstad
IFK Simrishamn
Preview
14:00
Team Thoren
IFK Luleå
Preview
15:00
Hittarps IK
Bergdalens IK
Preview
15:00
Kongahälla
Motala
Preview
18:00
Varbergs GIF
Sävedalen
Preview
Switzerland > Challenge League
18:30
Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Schaffhausen
Preview
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
Sion
Preview
19:15
Bellinzona
Aarau
Preview
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional
15:00
Collex-Bossy
Châtel-St-Denis
Preview
Tahiti > Ligue 1
05:00
AS Jeunes Tahitiens
Olympic Mahina
Preview
06:00
AS Pueu
Papenoo
Preview
Turkey > U19 Elit B Ligi
09:00
Gençlerbirliği U19
Bodrumspor U19
Preview
11:00
Rizespor U19
Ümraniyespor U19
Preview
Turkmenistan > Ýokary Liga
10:00
Altyn Asyr
Nebitçi
Preview
10:00
Arkadag
Ahal
Preview
10:00
Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Preview
USA > USL Championship
23:00
North Carolina
Hartford Athletic
Preview
USA > USL League One
23:00
Lexington SC
Greenville Triumph
Preview
USA > NISA
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Savannah Clovers FC
LA Force
USA > NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride
Chicago Red Stars
Preview
USA > MLS Next Pro
00:00
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin FC II
0
1
FT
Ukraine > Persha Liga
10:00
Yarud Mariupol'
Prykarpattia
Preview
10:30
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
Preview
11:30
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Preview
Ukraine > Druha Liga
11:00
Chayka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Preview
23:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Preview
Ukraine > U19 League
10:00
Minai U19
Oleksandria U19
Preview
10:00
Veres Rivne U19
Kryvbas KR U19
Preview
10:00
Polissya U19
Chornomorets U19
Preview
11:00
Obolon' Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Preview
United Arab Emirates > Pro League
18:00
Kalba
Ajman
Preview
18:00
Al Wahda
Shabab Al Ahli
Preview
United Arab Emirates > Arabian Gulf Reserve League
18:00
Bani Yas U21
Emirates U21
Preview
18:00
Hatta Club Under 21
Al Nasr U21
Preview
Uruguay > Primera División
15:30
Cerro Largo
Racing
Preview
19:00
Peñarol
Nacional
Preview
Uzbekistan > Super League
14:00
AGMK
Bunyodkor
Preview
14:15
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
Preview
Uzbekistan > Pro League A
10:30
Olympic II
Mash'al
Preview
Venezuela > Segunda División
23:00
Fundación AIFI
Club Sport Marítimo de Venezuela
Preview
Wales > Premier League
12:30
Connah's Quay
Newtown
Preview
12:30
Barry Town United
Penybont
Preview
12:30
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth Town
Preview
12:30
Pontypridd Town AFC
Haverfordwest County
Preview
Wales > FAW Championship
14:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
Preview
14:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Llantwit Major
Preview
14:30
Trefelin
Goytre United
Preview
14:30
Llanelli Town
Pontardawe Town FC
Preview
14:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Caersws FC
Preview
14:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Airbus UK
Preview
14:30
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
Preview
14:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
Preview
14:30
Llandudno
Holywell
Preview
14:30
Buckley Town
Guilsfield
Preview
14:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town FC
Preview
14:30
Ammanford
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Preview
19:30
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
Preview
19:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Abertillery Bluebirds
Preview
World > Club Friendlies
09:45
HJK
PK-35
Preview
11:00
EIF
KäPa
Preview
11:00
PEPO
JIPPO
Preview
12:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
13:00
Lahti
Gnistan
Preview
14:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
Preview
15:00
Ilves
Oulu
Preview
15:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
World > Club Friendlies Women
12:00
Trelleborgs FF
Vittsjö
Preview
12:00
Brommapojkarna
Gamla Upsala SK
Preview
Zambia > Super League
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Green Eagles
Kansanshi Dynamos
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
NAPSA Stars FC
Forest Rangers
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Prison Leopards
Manchester United Zambia Academy FC
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
ZESCO United
Zanaco
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Nkwazi
Nkana
23:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
Zimbabwe > Premier Soccer League
13:00
Highlanders
Simba Bhora FC
Preview
13:00
Hwange FC
Bulawayo Chiefs
Preview
13:00
Yadah
Dynamos
Preview