Albania > 1st Division
13:00
Lushnja
Vora
4
3
FT
Argentina > Liga Profesional Argentina
00:30
Lanús
Unión
2
2
FT
23:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Preview
00:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Preview
Argentina > Primera C
18:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
FT
Argentina > Torneo Proyección
18:00
Huracán Res.
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
1
1
FT
18:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Lanús Res.
1
3
FT
18:00
Sarmiento Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res.
0
2
FT
20:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
River Plate Res.
Preview
Argentina > Primera A
23:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
Preview
Australia > VA Australia Cup Preliminary
08:30
Springvale White Eagles
St. Kilda Celts SC
Preview
08:30
Hoppers Crossing
Brimbank Stallions SC
Preview
08:30
Essendon Royals
Riversdale SC
Preview
08:30
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Preview
08:30
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Preview
08:30
Heidelberg United
Sunbury United SC
Preview
08:45
Doveton
Langwarrin
Preview
09:00
Preston Lions
Dandenong City
Preview
09:00
Altona Magic
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Preview
09:00
Sydenham Park
Pascoe Vale
Preview
09:00
Point Cook FC
Altona City
Preview
09:00
Upfield SC
Mill Park SC
Preview
09:00
Ballarat City
Nunawading City
Preview
09:00
St. Albans Saints
Geelong Rangers
Preview
09:15
Berwick City SC
North Sunshine Eagles
Preview
09:30
Goulburn Valley Suns
Westvale SC
Preview
09:30
Boroondara - Carey SC (Carey Eagles SC)
Altona East Phoenix SC
Preview
09:30
Eltham Redbacks FC
Moreland Zebras
Preview
09:30
Moreland City
Chelsea FC
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL
11:00
Perth
Inglewood United
Preview
Australia > Western Australia NPL Women
11:00
Murdoch Uni Melville
Balcatta
Preview
Australia > NNSW League 1
09:15
West Wallsend
Toronto Awaba
Preview
Australia > NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
08:00
Nelson Bay FC
Cardiff City
Preview
08:00
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
North United Wolves SC
Preview
08:30
Kotara South FC
Singleton Strikers
Preview
Australia > South Australia NPL
09:00
Croatia Raiders
Adelaide City
Preview
09:00
Adelaide United II
MetroStars
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1
09:00
Cumberland United
West Adelaide
Preview
09:45
Adelaide Victory
Playford City Patriots
Preview
09:45
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Vipers FC
Preview
Australia > A-League Women
08:00
Central Coast Mariners
Western United FC
1
1
FT
Australia > NNSW League 1 Reserves
07:30
West Wallsend Res.
Toronto Awaba Res.
Preview
Australia > South Australia State League 1 Reserves
07:30
Blue Eagles Res.
Vipers FC Reserves
Preview
07:30
Adelaide Victory Res.
Playford City Res.
Preview
Australia > Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
08:00
Olympia Warriors
University of Tasmania SC
Preview
Australia > South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
10:00
Modbury Vista SC
Campbelltown City SC
Preview
Australia > QLD Pro Series
09:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
SWQ Thunder
St George Willawong
Austria > Regionalliga
18:00
Kematen
Telfs
Preview
Austria > Landesliga
18:00
Lendorf
SV Donau Klagenfurt
Preview
18:00
Lebring
FC WM-Estriche Schladming
Preview
18:00
Union Gamlitz
Wildon
Preview
18:00
Wolfsberg
Kraig
Preview
18:00
Völkermarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
Preview
18:09
KAC
Bleiburg
Preview
18:30
Union Weißkirchen
Sportunion FC Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething
Preview
Austria > WFV Cup
18:30
Cro-Vienna Florio FC
SC Red Star Penzing
Preview
Azerbaijan > Birinci Dasta
11:00
FK Karvan Evlakh
Difai Ağsu
Preview
11:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan
İrəvan FK
Preview
12:00
Araz Saatlı
FK Energetik Mingəçevir
Preview
Bahrain > Second Division
18:45
Al Ittihad
Isa Town
Preview
18:45
Al Tadhamun
Al Tadamun Buri
Preview
18:45
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Um Alhassam
Preview
Belarus > Premier League Women
11:00
Smorgon
Minsk
0
14
FT
12:00
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
1
4
FT
13:00
Bobruichanka
ABFF U19
1
1
FT
Belgium > Provincial
19:00
RCS Stavelotain
AC Hombourg
Preview
Belgium > Reserve Pro League
18:30
Waasland-Beveren U21
AS Eupen U21
Preview
Bolivia > Primera División
19:00
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Always Ready
1
0
FT
00:00
Blooming
Aurora
Preview
Brazil > Goiano U20
18:30
Trindade U20
Goiás U20
Preview
Brazil > Brasileiro Women U20
18:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
Santos U20
Preview
18:00
Ferroviária U20
Corinthians U20
Preview
18:00
RB Bragantino U20
América Mineiro U20
Preview
18:00
Fortaleza U20
Minas Brasília U20
Preview
Brazil > Mineiro 1
23:30
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
Preview
Brazil > Amapaense
23:00
São Paulo AP
Trem
Preview
Brazil > Amazonense 1
19:45
Manaus
Operário AM
Preview
Brazil > Paraense A
23:00
Tuna Luso
Remo
Preview
Brazil > Potiguar 1
18:00
Globo
Baraúnas
0
4
FT
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste
00:30
Ceará
Itabaiana
2
1
FT
00:30
Sport Recife
Juazeirense
3
0
FT
00:30
CRB
Altos
2
0
FT
00:30
Botafogo PB
Bahia
4
0
FT
00:30
Ríver
ABC
0
1
FT
00:30
Vitória
Treze
3
0
FT
00:30
Maranhão AC
Fortaleza
3
2
FT
00:30
América RN
Náutico
1
0
FT
Brazil > Brasileiro Women
18:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
1
2
FT
18:00
Botafogo
Real Brasília
0
0
FT
Cameroon > Elite One
13:00
Les Astres
PWD
3
0
FT
13:00
Gazelle FC
Victoria United
0
1
FT
13:00
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
2
3
FT
15:00
Cotonsport
Colombe
1
0
FT
15:00
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
1
0
FT
15:00
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
0
0
FT
15:00
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
3
2
FT
Cameroon > Elite Two
12:30
Foncha ST
Rangers Bafut
Preview
12:30
ISOHSA
Renaissance
Preview
12:30
Bafmeng United
Panthère
Preview
14:30
FAP
Yafoot
Preview
14:30
Leopard de Douala
Unisport Bafang
Preview
16:00
Djiko
Racing
Preview
Chile > Primera División
21:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
FT
23:30
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
Preview
Chile > Segunda División
22:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Preview
Colombia > Primera A
01:20
Millonarios
Independiente Santa Fe
3
1
FT
Congo DR > Ligue 1
13:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Renaissance
Rangers
Costa Rica > Primera División
01:00
San Carlos
Herediano
2
0
FT
02:00
Cartaginés
Deportivo Saprissa
3
4
FT
Croatia > First NL
14:30
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
Preview
14:30
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
Preview
Croatia > Third NL
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb
HAŠK
Preview
Czech Republic > 1. Liga U19
10:00
Mladá Boleslav U19
České Budějovice U19
Preview
12:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Pardubice U19
Preview
Denmark > 3. Division
12:00
Avarta
Ishøj
0
1
FT
12:00
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
0
0
FT
12:00
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
1
0
FT
12:00
Holstebro
Næsby
1
0
FT
13:00
Young Boys
Frem
1
1
FT
13:00
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
0
0
FT
Denmark > 2. Division
12:00
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
1
3
FT
12:00
HIK
FA 2000
4
2
FT
13:00
Esbjerg
Roskilde
4
2
FT
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
0
1
FT
14:00
Thisted
Brabrand
0
1
FT
14:00
AB
Nykøbing
2
3
FT
Denmark > Denmark Series
11:00
BK Skjold
Glostrup FK
0
3
FT
11:00
Karlslunde
Slagelse B&I
3
2
FT
11:00
Frederikssund
VB 1968
3
1
FT
11:00
Ringsted
LSF
1
2
FT
12:00
Horsens fS
B 1913
4
1
FT
12:00
Greve
AB Tårnby
3
0
FT
12:00
VRI
Viby IF
2
6
FT
12:00
Odder
AaB II
3
1
FT
12:00
Hobro IK II
Varde IF
6
2
FT
12:30
Hedensted
Dalum
3
2
FT
12:30
Nørresundby
Kjellerup
2
1
FT
13:00
Sundby BK
Allerød
4
1
FT
13:00
Fjordager IF
Tarup-Paarup
0
1
FT
13:00
B 1909
OKS
0
3
FT
13:00
Næstved IF
Herlev
1
3
FT
13:00
Brønshøj
Gørslev Idrætsforening
2
0
FT
13:00
Tårnby FF
KFUM Roskilde
1
0
FT
14:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Marienlyst
2
2
FT
Denmark > U17 Ligaen
11:00
Esbjerg U17
Vejle U17
Preview
Djibouti > Division 1
18:00
CDC Q7
Arta / Solar 7
Preview
20:00
Dikhil
ASAS
Preview
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
00:00
Independiente Juniors
Gualaceo
3
2
FT
21:30
Chacaritas
Manta
Preview
El Salvador > Primera Division
00:30
Santa Tecla
CD Dragón
3
1
FT
01:30
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
0
3
FT
England > Counties Leagues
19:45
Hythe & Dibden
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
19:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Yaxley
Preview
19:45
Fareham Town
Portland United
Preview
19:45
Blackfield & Langley
Hamble Club
Preview
19:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
Preview
19:45
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Preview
19:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Cockfosters
Preview
19:45
Hallam FC
Thackley
Preview
England > Non League Premier
20:00
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
4
4
FT
England > London Senior Cup
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Balham
Metropolitan Police
England > Norfolk Senior Cup
19:45
Wroxham
Downham Town FC
Preview
England > U18 Professional Development League
11:30
Coventry City U18
Wigan Athletic U18
1
3
FT
11:30
Barnsley U18
Birmingham City U18
Preview
England > Youth Alliance
11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18
Stevenage U18
1
0
FT
England > Women's National League - Division One
19:45
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Southampton WFC
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
Estonia > Small Cup
17:30
Smsraha
Maarjamäe FC Vigri
Preview
Eswatini > Premier League
13:00
Rangers
Manzini Wanderers
Preview
Ethiopia > Premier League
13:00
Mekelakeya
Welayta Dicha
1
0
FT
16:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Fasil Kenema
1
1
FT
Europe > UEFA Women's Champions League
17:45
Barcelona
SK Brann
3
1
FT
20:00
PSG
Häcken
3
0
FT
Europe > Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
19:00
Wales Under 18 Schoolboys
England Under 18 Schoolboys
Preview
Finland > Suomen Cup
17:45
LehPa
Mikkelin Palloilijat II
Preview
18:00
Keuruun Pallo
Huima / Urho
Preview
18:10
Turun Palloseura Over 35
Kuuvuoren Laaki FC
Preview
18:10
Puotinkylän Valtti II
Atlantis III
Preview
18:30
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
Preview
Finland > A-Junior League
16:30
VJS U20
PPJ U20
Preview
Finland > Women's Cup
17:30
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
LPS Helsinki
Preview
Georgia > Liga 3
10:00
FC Gardabani
FC Irao
1
1
FT
12:00
FC Zestafoni
Guria
2
0
FT
12:00
Bakhmaro
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
12:00
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
FC Borjomi
1
0
FT
12:00
Merani Martvili
Meshakhte
1
1
FT
12:00
Merani Tbilisi
Varketili
0
0
FT
12:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Saburtalo II
0
3
FT
Germany > State Leagues
18:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Condor Hamburg
Preview
18:00
Kummerfelder SV
Nikola Tesla
Preview
18:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
18:00
Ilsenburg
Haldensleben
Preview
18:00
Bogen
Seebach
Preview
18:00
Kareth Lappersdorf
Weiden
Preview
18:00
Rantzau
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Preview
18:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Handwerk Rabenstein
Preview
18:00
Steele
1. FC Lintfort
Preview
18:00
SC Poppenbüttel
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Preview
18:00
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
18:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
Preview
18:00
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Preview
18:00
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
Preview
18:00
Harburger SC
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
18:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Eintracht Lokstedt
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
18:00
Pirmasens II
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Preview
18:00
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Spielberg
Preview
18:15
Empor Berlin
Berliner FC Preussen
Preview
18:15
Bienwald Kandel
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
18:30
Pampow
Schönberg
Preview
18:30
Malchow
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Preview
18:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
VfB Forstinning
Preview
18:30
Nienstedten
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
18:30
Monheim
DV Solingen
Preview
18:30
Homburg-Nümbrecht
Spich
Preview
18:30
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Hammer SpVg
Preview
18:30
Arminia Klosterhardt
Speldorf
Preview
18:30
Viersen
SC Velbert
Preview
18:30
Salmrohr
Andernach
Preview
18:45
VSG Altglienicke II
Rudow
Preview
19:00
Kapellen-Erft
Victoria Mennrath
Preview
19:00
SF BG Marburg
TuS Hornau
Preview
19:00
Lowick
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Preview
19:00
SV Budberg 1946
Frohnhausen
Preview
19:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
Eisbachtal
Preview
19:00
Bedburg-Hau
Wesel-Lackhausen
Preview
19:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Victoria Hamburg II
Preview
19:00
Rahlstedt
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
Preview
19:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Lohbrügge
Preview
19:00
FSV Duisburg
SV Biemenhorst
Preview
19:00
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Rellinghausen
Preview
19:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SF Niederwenigern
Sterkrade-Nord
19:00
Kühlungsborn
Doberaner FC
Preview
19:00
Cronenberger SC
Holzheimer SG
Preview
19:00
Unterrath
Amern
Preview
19:00
Düsseldorf West
Hilden II
Preview
19:00
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
Süchteln
Preview
19:00
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Scherpenberg
Preview
19:00
Hamburger SV III
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Preview
19:00
Papenburg
Hansa Friesoythe
Preview
19:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
SVG Göttingen
Preview
19:00
Wermelskirchen
FC Remscheid
Preview
19:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
LSK Hansa
Preview
19:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Preview
19:00
Düren II
SV Helpenstein
Preview
Germany > Regionalliga
18:00
Bayern München II
Schweinfurt
2
0
FT
18:00
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
TSV Steinbach
2
3
FT
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
Homburg
2
0
FT
18:00
FSV Frankfurt
Koblenz
3
1
FT
18:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
1
1
FT
18:00
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
2
0
FT
18:30
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
2
2
FT
18:30
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
2
FT
18:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
2
2
FT
Germany > Oberliga
16:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
0
FT
18:00
Schermbeck
Vreden
2
3
FT
18:00
Heimstetten
Ismaning
3
2
FT
18:00
Victoria Clarholz
Türkspor Dortmund 2000 e.V.
2
4
FT
18:00
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
3
2
FT
18:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Gievenbeck
1
4
FT
18:00
Mutschelbach
Nöttingen
2
2
FT
18:00
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0
1
FT
18:00
Ennepetal
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
2
3
FT
18:00
Niendorfer TSV
Sasel
1
2
FT
18:00
Baunatal
Weidenhausen
4
1
FT
18:00
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
0
4
FT
18:00
Wormatia Worms
Quierschied
3
1
FT
18:00
Bordesholm
Eichede
0
3
FT
18:00
Lupo-Martini
Schöningen
3
1
FT
18:00
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
2
0
FT
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
ASC Dortmund
2
1
FT
18:30
Vorsfelde
Germania Egestorf
1
0
FT
18:30
Hilden
SF Hamborn
1
2
FT
18:30
Kirchheimer SC
1860 München II
6
0
FT
18:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Woltmershausen
5
1
FT
18:30
Mülheimer
SF Baumberg
3
2
FT
18:30
Meerbusch
FC Büderich
0
1
FT
18:30
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Germania Ratingen
2
0
FT
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Straelen
SC St. Tönis
18:30
Rugenbergen
Süderelbe
2
4
FT
18:30
HEBC
Paloma
2
0
FT
18:30
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Düneberg
7
0
FT
18:30
Altona 93
Concordia
6
1
FT
18:30
Harksheide
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2
2
FT
18:30
Union Nettetal
Uerdingen
3
1
FT
18:30
Sportfreunde Siegen
Erkenschwick
2
2
FT
18:30
Victoria Hamburg
Buchholz
0
1
FT
18:30
FC 1906 Erlensee
FC Gießen
1
4
FT
18:30
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
0
0
FT
19:00
Germania Teveren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
1
1
FT
19:00
ETSV Hamburg von 1924 e.V.
Union Tornesch
3
3
FT
19:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Baumholder
1
1
FT
Guatemala > Liga Nacional
02:00
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
3
0
FT
17:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xelajú
1
1
FT
20:00
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
2
1
FT
70'
Guastatoya
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
0
0
Guatemala > Primera Division
00:00
Mictlán
Petén FC
0
1
FT
02:00
Marquense
Nueva Concepción
2
2
FT
02:00
Quiché
Juventud Copalera
1
2
FT
Haiti > Ligue Haïtienne
20:00
Real du Cap
Ouanaminthe
Preview
20:00
América des Cayes
Racing Club Haitien
Preview
Hungary > U19 Alap
10:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi U19
ZTE U19
Preview
10:00
BVSC Zugló U19
Kecskeméti TE U19
Preview
Hungary > U19 League
11:00
Debrecen U19
Vasas U19
Preview
Iceland > League Cup B
15:00
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
KF
Preview
Iceland > League Cup C
15:00
Tindastóll
Kría
Preview
Iceland > League Cup Women B
12:00
Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir
HK
Preview
Iceland > League Cup Women C
13:00
Haukar
UMF Fjölnir
Preview
India > I-League
10:00
Delhi FC
Shillong Lajong FC
3
1
FT
14:30
Aizawl
Churchill Brothers
4
0
FT
Indonesia > Liga 1
13:30
Persib
Bhayangkara
0
0
FT
13:30
Persik Kediri
TIRA-Persikabo
5
2
FT
Iraq > Iraqi League
18:30
Erbil
Al Karkh
Preview
Israel > Liga Alef
12:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Holon Yermiyahu
Preview
13:00
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Preview
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Preview
16:15
Kiryat Yam Sports Club
Hapoel Bu'eine
Preview
18:30
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Preview
19:00
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Tzeirey Taibe
Preview
Israel > Liga Bet
13:00
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Bnei Eilat
Preview
16:00
Hapoel Yeruham
MS Beitar Yavne
Preview
16:00
Ramla
Hapoel Gedera
Preview
18:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Ironi Beit Dagan
Preview
18:30
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
Preview
18:30
Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Preview
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
Shefa-Amr FC
Preview
Israel > Ligat Al Women
17:00
Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FT
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Petach Tikva FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
0
6
FT
18:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
ASA Tel Aviv
3
0
FT
18:30
Bnot Netanya
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
0
2
FT
Italy > Campionato Primavera 4
13:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
0
0
FT
Italy > U18 Serie A/B
10:00
FC Internazionale Milano U18
Empoli FC U18
Preview
14:30
US Sassuolo Calcio U18
AC Milan U18
Preview
Italy > Serie C
19:30
Carrarese
Perugia
1
0
FT
19:45
Catania
Giugliano
2
3
FT
19:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
2
1
FT
19:45
Gubbio
Torres
1
0
FT
19:45
Fermana
Rimini
3
2
FT
19:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
1
3
FT
Italy > Serie D
13:00
Cavese
Budoni Calcio
3
0
FT
13:30
Bra
Lavagnese
1
1
FT
13:30
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
0
0
FT
13:30
Club Milano
ASD Varesina
2
1
FT
13:30
Asti
Derthona
2
1
FT
13:30
Crema
Castellanzese
0
2
FT
13:30
Ponte San Pietro
Clivense
1
0
FT
13:30
Borgosesia
Gozzano
0
2
FT
13:30
Mezzolara
Ravenna
0
4
FT
13:30
Alcione
AC Voghera
3
1
FT
13:30
Vado
ASD Chisola Calcio
2
3
FT
13:30
Albenga
FC Pinerolo
1
1
FT
13:30
Legnano
Brusaporto
1
0
FT
13:30
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
1
3
FT
13:30
RG Ticino
PDHAE
5
2
FT
13:30
Forlì
Lentigione
1
3
FT
13:30
Caravaggio
Casatese
1
1
FT
13:30
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
4
0
FT
13:30
Latte Dolce
Gladiator
1
3
FT
13:30
Seravezza
Sangiovannese
1
4
FT
13:30
A.S.D. Canicattì
Afragolese
Preview
13:30
US Siracusa
Licata
Preview
13:30
Lamezia Terme
Città Di Sant’Agata
Preview
13:30
San Luca
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
Preview
13:30
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Castrovillari
Preview
13:30
AC Locri 1909
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
Preview
13:30
Paganese
Gravina
2
5
FT
13:30
Bitonto
Gelbison
0
4
FT
13:30
Santa Maria Cilento
Casarano
3
4
FT
13:30
SS Barletta Calcio
Fidelis Andria
1
2
FT
13:30
Atletico Uri
Trastevere
0
1
FT
13:30
Romana
Nocerina
0
2
FT
13:30
CynthiAlbalonga
SS Ischia Isolaverde
2
0
FT
13:30
Cenaia
AS Livorno Calcio
1
1
FT
13:30
Sancataldese
Vibonese
Preview
13:30
Boreale
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
0
FT
13:30
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
Flaminia
0
6
FT
13:30
Follonica Gavorrano
ASC Figline
1
1
FT
13:30
San Marzano
Ardea
1
0
FT
13:30
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
Roma City FC
0
2
FT
13:30
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi
0
1
FT
13:30
Avezzano Calcio A.S.D
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
1
FT
13:30
Montevarchi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
3
2
FT
13:30
Vastogirardi
Matese
1
0
FT
13:30
AS Sora
Vigor Senigallia US
0
1
FT
13:30
SSD FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
Città di Campobasso
1
1
FT
13:30
Sambenedettese
Chieti
1
1
FT
13:30
United Riccione
ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
0
1
FT
13:30
Fano
Atletico Ascoli
1
1
FT
13:30
Acireale
Trapani 1905
Preview
13:30
Portici
ASD Ragusa Calcio
Preview
13:30
La Fenice Amaranto
SS Akragas Città dei Templi
5
1
FT
13:30
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
Breno
1
2
FT
13:30
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
2
1
FT
13:30
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Valle
2
1
FT
13:30
Montebelluna
Atletico Castegnato
0
0
FT
13:30
Luparense
APC Chions
1
2
FT
13:30
Imolese
Fanfulla
2
0
FT
13:30
Calcio Certaldo
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
1
0
FT
13:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari
13:30
Borgo San Donnino
Pistoiese
1
0
FT
13:30
Sammaurese
Victor San Marino
1
0
FT
13:30
Prato
Sangiuliano City
1
0
FT
13:30
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
0
0
FT
13:30
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
1
FT
13:30
FC Bassano 1903
UC Montecchio Maggiore
4
5
FT
13:30
Licata
Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
4
0
FT
13:30
US Siracusa
ASD Ragusa Calcio
0
0
FT
13:30
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
1
2
FT
13:30
Progresso
US Corticella
2
0
FT
13:30
Calcio Portogruaro Summaga
Mestre
0
3
FT
14:00
Città di Varese
Sanremese
2
1
FT
14:00
Acireale
Vibonese
1
0
FT
14:00
San Luca
Trapani 1905
0
0
FT
14:00
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
Afragolese
3
1
FT
14:00
Matera Calcio
Rotonda
0
1
FT
14:00
Gallipoli Calcio
USD Palmese
2
3
FT
14:00
SS Manfredonia Calcio
Nardò
1
0
FT
14:00
Cassino
Ostia Mare
2
3
FT
14:00
San Nicolò
Real Monterotondo Scalo
1
2
FT
14:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
0
1
FT
14:00
US Fezzanese Calcio
Alba Calcio
3
1
FT
14:30
Ligorna
Chieri
2
1
FT
14:30
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
1
2
FT
15:00
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
ASD Martina Franca
0
3
FT
15:00
Sancataldese
A.S.D. Canicattì
0
0
FT
17:00
Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
2
FT
19:00
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
Real Calepina
1
0
FT
Jordan > League
19:30
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Aqaba
Preview
Kyrgyz Republic > Premier League
12:30
Muras United FC
Neftchi
Preview
Liberia > LFA First Division
16:00
Watanga
BEA Mountain
Preview
Luxembourg > 1. Division
18:45
Syra Mensdorf
FC Schengen
Preview
19:00
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Martinique > Division d'Honneur
00:00
Golden Star
Case-Pilote
Preview
00:00
Club Colonial
Aiglon
Preview
Mauritania > Premier League
22:30
Ksar
AS Entou
Preview
Mexico > Liga de Expansión MX
01:05
Leones Negros UdeG
Club Atlético La Paz
2
4
FT
03:05
Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
FT
Mexico > Liga TDP
00:00
Castores Gobrantacto
Atlético Boca del Río
Preview
Morocco > Cup
22:00
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
Preview
22:00
Kawkab Marrakech
Hassania Agadir
Preview
Netherlands > Vierde Divisie
19:00
DETO Twenterand
Heino
Preview
19:00
Hollandia
DHSC
Preview
19:15
Capelle
RVVH
Preview
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 4
18:15
Waterwijk U18
Koninklijke HFC U18
Preview
New Zealand > National League
06:15
Ferrymead Bays
Universities of Canterbury AFC
1
0
FT
06:30
Christchurch United
Nomads United
3
0
FT
06:30
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
1
2
FT
23:30
South City Royals
Cashmere Technical
Preview
New Zealand > NZF Northern League U23
03:45
Hamilton Wanderers U23
Melville United U23
Preview
22:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Eastern Suburbs U23
Auckland City U23
23:30
Bay Olympic U23
East Coast Bays U23
Preview
23:30
Manurewa AFC Under 23
Western Springs U23
Preview
23:30
Tauranga City U23
Auckland United U23
Preview
23:30
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers FC Under 23
Preview
North Macedonia > Prva ŽFL
14:00
Rečica
Top Gol
Preview
Paraguay > Division Profesional
00:30
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
Peru > Primera División
20:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
1
2
FT
Poland > II Liga
16:00
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
4
0
FT
18:00
Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
FT
18:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
1
FT
Poland > III Liga
14:30
Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
15:00
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
Preview
Poland > Central Youth League
10:00
Raków Częstochowa U19
Jagiellonia Białystok Under 19
Preview
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Under 19
Pogoń Szczecin Under 19
Preview
11:00
KKS Lech Poznań Under 19
Zagłębie Lubin Under 19
Preview
13:00
Wisła Kraków Under 19
Legia Warszawa Under 19
Preview
14:00
MKS Polonia Warszawa Under 19
Warta Poznań Under 19
Preview
Poland > IV Liga
14:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Barciczanka Barcice
Preview
14:30
Mazur Karczew
KTS Weszło Warszawa
Preview
17:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
Preview
17:30
Zjednoczeni Stryków
ŁKS Łódź III
Preview
Portugal > Women's Cup
15:00
Sporting Braga
Racing Power Football Club
Preview
Republic of Ireland > Leinster Senior League
19:45
St Mochtas AFC Dublin
Killester Donnycarney FC
Preview
Romania > Liga II
17:00
FC Corvinul Hunedoara
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
Saudi Arabia > Division 1
18:45
Al Batin
Hajer
Preview
19:00
Al Orubah
Jeddah
Preview
19:00
Al-Ain
Al Jandal
Preview
Saudi Arabia > Division 2
19:00
Mudhar FC
Al-Kawkab
Preview
Saudi Arabia > Youth League
19:00
Al Wahda U19
Al Khaleej U19
Preview
19:00
Al Shabab U19
Al Fateh U19
Preview
Senegal > Ligue 1
16:30
Guédiawaye
Stade de Mbour
Preview
16:30
La Linguère
Jamono Fatick
Preview
16:30
DSC
Teungueth
Preview
16:30
US Ouakam
Génération Foot
Preview
16:30
Sonacos de Diourbel
Jaraaf
Preview
16:30
Gorée
Casa Sport
Preview
Slovakia > 2. liga
14:00
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
1
3
FT
Slovakia > 3. liga
14:00
Lipany
Snina
Preview
14:00
Dubnica
Častkovce
Preview
Slovenia > 1. Zenska Liga
16:00
Krim
ŽNK Ljubljana
Preview
South America > CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
21:00
Brazil Under 17
Colombia Under 17
2
2
FT
23:30
Ecuador Under 17
Paraguay Under 17
Preview
Spain > Tercera División RFEF
09:30
Canillas
Leganés II
1
2
FT
10:00
Huesca II
Borja
0
0
FT
10:00
Calamocha
Binéfar
0
0
FT
10:00
Beti Onak
Txantrea
1
0
FT
10:30
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Constància
3
3
FT
10:30
Collerense
Poblense
0
2
FT
10:30
Conquense
San Clemente
4
1
FT
10:30
Comillas
Arnedo
0
2
FT
10:30
Basconia
Durango
1
1
FT
10:30
Alesves
Ardoi
2
2
FT
10:30
Épila
Cuarte
1
1
FT
10:30
Beasain
Touring
1
1
FT
10:30
Portugalete
Padura
3
1
FT
10:30
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
0
0
FT
10:45
Siete Villas
Solares
1
1
FT
11:00
Elche II
Villarreal III
3
0
FT
11:00
Estradense
Pontevedra II
2
1
FT
11:00
Polvorín
UD Ourense
4
2
FT
11:00
Atlético Espeleño
La Palma
1
0
FT
11:00
Cartaya
Utrera
1
0
FT
11:00
Calahorra II
Varea
0
1
FT
11:00
Cabecense
Pozoblanco
1
0
FT
11:00
Gran Peña
Atlético Arteixo
3
3
FT
11:00
Rápido Bouzas
Viveiro
1
2
FT
11:00
Lealtad
Urraca
2
1
FT
11:00
Beti Kozkor
Bidezarra
1
0
FT
11:00
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
0
1
FT
11:00
Arucas
Tenerife II
1
1
FT
11:00
Castuera
Calamonte
3
1
FT
11:00
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
3
2
FT
11:00
Azuqueca
Torrijos
3
0
FT
11:00
Tedeón
Racing Rioja
0
0
FT
11:00
Berceo
Anguiano
0
2
FT
11:00
La Calzada
UD Logroñés II
0
1
FT
11:00
Oyonesa
Alberite
7
0
FT
11:00
Cazalegas
La Solana
2
0
FT
11:00
Binissalem
Portmany
1
2
FT
11:00
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
1
0
FT
11:00
Luarca
Colunga
0
3
FT
11:00
River Ebro
Haro Deportivo
0
1
FT
11:00
Villarrubia
Socuéllamos
1
0
FT
11:00
Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
2
1
FT
11:00
Belchite 97
Ejea
1
2
FT
11:00
Colonia Moscardó
Collado Villalba
0
3
FT
11:15
Silva
Bergantiños
0
2
FT
11:30
Ceares
L'Entregu
0
1
FT
11:30
Arroyo
Trujillo
1
1
FT
11:30
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
1
0
FT
11:30
Huétor Tájar
Polideportivo Almería
0
0
FT
12:00
La Cuadra
Unión Sur Yaiza
0
1
FT
12:00
Santa Úrsula
Ibarra
1
0
FT
12:00
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
2
1
FT
12:00
Deportivo Alavés III
Deusto
0
1
FT
15:00
Ceuta II
Puente Genil
1
0
FT
15:00
Llosetense
Alcúdia
0
2
FT
15:00
Mercadal
Manacor
3
1
FT
15:30
Villanueva Pardillo
Galapagar
0
1
FT
15:30
CDJ Tamarite
Fuentes
2
2
FT
15:30
Laguna de Duero
Atlético Astorga
0
2
FT
15:30
Mirandés II
Ponferradina II
1
0
FT
15:30
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
0
1
FT
15:30
Ebro
Utrillas
3
1
FT
15:30
Caspe
Cariñena
4
0
FT
16:00
Paiosaco
Sarriana
0
1
FT
16:00
Fraga
Illueca
4
0
FT
16:00
Villafranca
Atlético Pueblonuevo
0
1
FT
16:00
Betanzos
Arosa
1
2
FT
16:00
Bembibre
Almazán
0
1
FT
16:00
Arzúa
Somozas
1
2
FT
16:00
Barbadás
Alondras
2
1
FT
16:00
Villacañas
Marchamalo
2
0
FT
16:00
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
1
0
FT
16:00
Bezana
Sámano
1
2
FT
16:00
Castro
Atlético Albericia
2
1
FT
16:15
Praviano
Tuilla
1
0
FT
16:15
Llanes
Real Titánico
2
1
FT
16:30
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
1
3
FT
17:00
Vilassar Mar
Peralada
2
1
FT
19:00
Burriana
Rayo Ibense
0
0
FT
19:00
Cirbonero
Cortes
0
0
FT
19:30
Reddis
L'Hospitalet
1
1
FT
20:00
Marino
Atlético Victoria
2
0
FT
Spain > Autonómicas
10:00
Magallón
Atlético Escalerillas
2
2
FT
11:00
Atlético Gran Canaria
CD Orientación Marítima
2
0
FT
11:00
Turégano
Cultural Cebrereña
3
0
FT
11:00
Becerril Guía
Playas Sotavento
3
1
FT
11:15
Breñamén
Las Palmas III
0
2
FT
12:00
Balos
El Cotillo
2
0
FT
12:00
Tahíche
Guía
1
1
FT
16:00
Sporting Uxama
Villamuriel
1
2
FT
18:30
Tháder
Tavernes
Preview
Spain > División de Honor Juvenil
10:30
Deportivo Coruña U19
Atlético Perines U19
4
0
FT
11:00
Revilla U19
Covadonga U19
1
5
FT
11:00
Racing Santander U19
Lugo U19
0
0
FT
11:00
Platges Calvià U19
Espanyol U19
1
3
FT
11:00
Alcorcón U19
Rayo Vallecano U19
0
2
FT
11:00
UD San Fernando U19
Arucas U19
3
1
FT
11:00
CD San José U19
La Oliva U19
0
4
FT
11:00
Atlético Madrid U19
Numancia U19
4
0
FT
11:30
Osasuna U19
Arenas Getxo U19
7
0
FT
12:00
Sporting Gijón U19
Bansander U19
2
0
FT
12:00
Acodetti U19
Huracán U19
3
2
FT
12:00
Sobradillo U19
Mensajero U19
3
0
FT
12:00
Atlético Paso U19
Tenerife U19
1
1
FT
12:00
Las Palmas U19
Marítima U19
4
1
FT
15:30
Alboraya U19
Atl Madrileño U19
1
0
FT
Spain > Liga Nacional Juvenil
11:00
Elche U19 II
Torre Levante U19
Preview
16:00
CD La Almunia Under 19
CD San Gregorio U19
Preview
16:30
Torrent U19
Levante U19 II
Preview
18:00
Paterna CF U19
Canet U19
Preview
Spain > Segunda Federación Femenina
11:00
Fundación Tenerife
CFF Albacete
0
1
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis > Premier League
00:15
Old Road Jets United
St. Pauls United
Preview
22:30
Cayon
Trafalgar Southstars
Preview
Sweden > Division 2
15:00
Skellefteå
IFK Östersund
Preview
16:00
Kiruna FF
Bergnäsets
Preview
18:00
Landvetter IS
Västra Frölunda
Preview
18:00
Boden
Gottne
Preview
18:15
Vänersborgs IF
IFK Skövde
Preview
18:30
IK Sleipner
FC Nacka Iliria
Preview
Sweden > U19 League
13:00
Kalmar U19
IFK Göteborg U19
Preview
Switzerland > 1. Liga Promotion
17:00
Breitenrain
Paradiso
1
1
FT
Switzerland > 1. Liga Classic
18:30
Sion II
Naters
1
2
FT
19:00
Thun II
Muri
2
1
FT
19:00
Höngg
Kosova
1
0
FT
19:00
Muttenz
Bassecourt
4
1
FT
19:00
Tuggen
Balzers
3
1
FT
19:00
YF Juventus
Gossau
Preview
19:00
Vevey Sports
Pully Football
3
1
FT
19:15
Münsingen
Solothurn
0
1
FT
19:15
Rotkreuz
Köniz
0
0
FT
19:15
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
1
1
FT
19:15
Grand-Saconnex
Terre Sainte
1
0
FT
19:15
Uzwil
Linth
1
2
FT
19:30
Meyrin
Lausanne Sport II
1
0
FT
19:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
0
1
FT
Switzerland > 2. Liga Interregional
19:00
Perlen-Buchrain
Cham II
Preview
19:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
FC Ueberstorf
Preview
19:00
FC Bülach
Adliswil
Preview
19:00
Thalwil
Frauenfeld
Preview
19:15
Weesen
Bazenheid
Preview
19:15
Unterstrass
Brunnen
Preview
19:15
Goldau
Sursee
Preview
19:15
Schöftland
Binningen
Preview
19:30
SV Schaffhausen
FC Tägerwilen
Preview
19:45
Concordia Lausanne
Ajoie-Monterri
Preview
Trinidad and Tobago > TT Premier League
00:10
Morvant Caledonia United
Defence Force
Preview
Turkmenistan > Ýokary Liga
07:15
Şagadam
Aşgabat
Preview
10:00
Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Preview
USA > USL League One
23:30
Charlotte Independence
Spokane Velocity
Preview
USA > NISA
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Club De Lyon FC
Capistrano FC
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Michigan Stars
Irvine Zeta
USA > MLS Next Pro
01:00
Real Monarchs
Minnesota United II
2
1
FT
56'
FC Cincinnati II
New York RB II
1
1
23:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Philadelphia Union II
Preview
23:30
Crown Legacy FC (Charlotte FC II)
Atlanta United II
Preview
00:00
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin FC II
Preview
Ukraine > Premier League Women
10:00
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FT
10:00
Pantery
EMC Podolie
3
0
FT
10:00
Mariupol'
NK Veres Rivne
1
1
FT
United Arab Emirates > Pro League
18:00
Al Nasr
Hatta
1
0
FT
18:00
Emirates
Bani Yas
1
2
FT
Uzbekistan > Super League
14:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
2
1
FT
Uzbekistan > Pro League A
11:00
Nurafshon
Xorazm
0
0
FT
Vietnam > Second Division
08:00
Trẻ Hà Nội FC (Ha Noi II)
PVF Vietnam
Preview
08:00
Lam Dong
Hồ Chí Minh II
Preview
08:00
Định Hướng
Đại Học Văn Hiến
Preview
08:30
An Giang
Vĩnh Long
Preview
08:30
Dak Lak
Tây Nguyên
Preview
09:00
Kon Tum
Da Nang II
Preview
Wales > FAW Championship
19:30
Denbigh Town FC
CPD Bangor 1876
Preview
World > Club Friendlies
10:30
HJK
TPS
Preview
11:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
Preview
12:00
Vard
Brann II
Preview
12:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
Preview
13:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FT
13:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FT
13:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Preview
13:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
Preview
14:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Preview
23:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
23:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ilves
Lahti
World > Club Friendlies Women
17:00
KIF Örebro
Norrköping
Preview
Zimbabwe > Premier Soccer League
13:00
Kariba
Ngezi Platinum
0
0
FT
13:00
Arenel Movers
Herentals
0
0
FT
13:00
CAPS United
Bikita Minerals
0
1
FT
13:00
Platinum
Chicken Inn
2
2
FT
13:00
Manica Diamonds
Chegutu Pirates
0
0
FT
13:00
Green Fuel FC
TelOne FC
1
1
FT