III Division
Match details
Round
Gameweek 17
Date
Friday, 06 August 2021
Time
22:00 (Your device timezone)
No information available!
Last H2H matches
09.09.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
4
1
FT
21.05.22
Znamya Noginsk II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
1
1
FT
06.08.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol and Znamya Noginsk II.
Last H2H matches (with Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol as host)
09.09.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
4
1
FT
06.08.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol and Znamya Noginsk II with Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol as host team.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
5
4 (80.00%)
1 (20.00%)
Goals against
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol and Znamya Noginsk II, under Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol perspective
Znamya Noginsk II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Goals against
5
1 (20.00%)
4 (80.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol and Znamya Noginsk II, under Znamya Noginsk II perspective
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol form
Overall
27.10.23
FK Metallurg Vidnoye II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
0
3
FT
20.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0
6
FT
17.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Metallurg Vidnoye II
0
1
FT
13.10.23
Kompozit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
1
0
FT
06.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Lyubertsy
0
0
FT
29.09.23
FK Peresvet-Garant
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
3
2
FT
22.09.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Stupino
0
1
FT
15.09.23
FK Khimik Yunior
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
2
1
FT
08.09.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Metallist Korolev
3
1
FT
01.09.23
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
1
1
FT
Home
20.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0
6
FT
17.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Metallurg Vidnoye II
0
1
FT
06.10.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Lyubertsy
0
0
FT
22.09.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Stupino
0
1
FT
08.09.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Metallist Korolev
3
1
FT
25.08.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Vostok Elektrostal
0
0
FT
11.08.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Saturn Ramenskoye II
6
2
FT
04.08.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
0
2
FT
30.06.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Kompozit II
0
3
FT
16.06.23
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
FK Peresvet-Garant
4
2
FT
* Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Znamya Noginsk II form
Overall
21.10.22
Znamya Noginsk II
Saturn Ramenskoye II
2
1
FT
18.10.22
Znamya Noginsk II
FK Peresvet-Garant
4
2
FT
14.10.22
Metallist Korolev
Znamya Noginsk II
1
0
FT
07.10.22
Legion Ivanteyevka
Znamya Noginsk II
2
1
FT
30.09.22
Znamya Noginsk II
Peresvet
2
3
FT
23.09.22
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Znamya Noginsk II
3
1
FT
16.09.22
Znamya Noginsk II
Lyubertsy
2
2
FT
09.09.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
4
1
FT
02.09.22
Znamya Noginsk II
SSh Saturn
3
0
FT
27.08.22
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
Znamya Noginsk II
4
2
FT
Away
14.10.22
Metallist Korolev
Znamya Noginsk II
1
0
FT
07.10.22
Legion Ivanteyevka
Znamya Noginsk II
2
1
FT
23.09.22
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Znamya Noginsk II
3
1
FT
09.09.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk II
4
1
FT
27.08.22
FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk II
Znamya Noginsk II
4
2
FT
12.08.22
Vityaz Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk II
2
1
FT
08.07.22
Saturn Ramenskoye II
Znamya Noginsk II
3
3
FT
17.06.22
Peresvet
Znamya Noginsk II
5
2
FT
27.05.22
Lyubertsy
Znamya Noginsk II
4
3
FT
13.05.22
SSh Saturn
Znamya Noginsk II
4
2
FT
* Znamya Noginsk II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.