Brazil > Serie A
23:00
Cuiabá
São Paulo
0
0
FT
Africa > CAF World Cup Qualifiers
13:00
Gabon
Angola
2
0
FT
13:00
Mozambique
Cameroon
0
1
FT
16:00
Côte d'Ivoire
Malawi
2
1
FT
16:00
Burkina Faso
Djibouti
2
0
FT
19:00
Libya
Egypt
0
3
FT
Argentina > Liga Profesional Argentina
17:30
Arsenal
Godoy Cruz
0
0
FT
19:45
San Lorenzo
Colón
1
2
FT
22:00
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
FT
Argentina > Primera Nacional
18:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín San Juan
3
2
FT
18:30
All Boys
Deportivo Santamarina
0
0
FT
19:30
Deportivo Maipú
Nueva Chicago
0
2
FT
20:00
Agropecuario
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
20:10
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
San Martín Tucumán
0
0
FT
Argentina > Torneo Federal A
19:30
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sansinena
3
2
FT
Argentina > Prim B Metro
18:00
Defensores Unidos
Talleres Remedios
1
0
FT
18:00
Argentino Quilmes
Cañuelas
1
1
FT
18:10
Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
2
1
FT
Argentina > Torneo Proyección
12:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Colón Res.
1
1
FT
Argentina > Primera A
14:00
Platense
Independiente
1
2
FT
16:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Lanús
1
1
FT
Asia > Asian Cup Qualification
13:00
Chinese Taipei
Indonesia
0
3
FT
Bahrain > Federation Cup
16:00
Al Shabab
Budaiya
0
0
FT
16:00
Al Ahli
Al Hala
1
1
FT
16:00
Manama
Sitra
0
4
FT
16:00
Busaiteen
Muharraq
0
3
FT
16:00
Al Hidd
Malkiya
1
1
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League Cup
17:30
Zulte Waregem U21
Westerlo U21
0
2
FT
17:30
Gent U21
Excel Mouscron U21
2
2
FT
17:30
Cercle Brugge U21
RFC Seraing U21
E
1
2
0
0
FT
18:00
Mechelen U21
Kortrijk U21
1
4
FT
Brazil > Carioca B2
18:00
Barra da Tijuca
Casimiro de Abreu
2
1
FT
18:00
Queimados
Campos AA
1
3
FT
Brazil > Alagoano U20
22:00
Cruzeiro AL U20
Guarany Alagoano U20
1
1
FT
22:00
Penedense U20
CSE U20
0
2
FT
22:00
Desportiva Aliança U20
Dínamo U20
2
1
FT
22:00
Agrimaq Pilarense U20
Coruripe U20
0
2
FT
22:00
ASA Palmeirense U20
CEO U20
0
4
FT
22:00
Jaciobá U20
Atlético Arapiraca U20
0
1
FT
22:00
Azzurra U20
Miguelense U20
1
0
FT
Brazil > Serie C
23:00
Paysandu
Botafogo PB
0
0
FT
Brazil > Gaúcho 2
23:00
São Paulo RS
Bagé
2
0
FT
Brazil > Goiano 2
23:00
Morrinhos
Goiatuba EC
1
0
FT
Brazil > Gaúcho - Estadual Junior U20
18:00
União Harmonia U20
Sulbrasil U20
0
6
FT
Brazil > Catarinense Women
13:00
Kindermann-Avaí
Chapecoense
7
0
FT
18:00
Atlético Ibirama
Criciúma
0
8
FT
Canada > Canadian Premier League
17:00
HFX Wanderers
Pacific
1
0
FT
19:00
Valour
Forge
3
1
FT
Canada > League 1 Ontario
00:30
Vaughan Azzurri
Darby
4
1
FT
Chile > Primera División
19:00
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
23:30
Curicó Unido
Ñublense
0
0
FT
Chile > Segunda División
19:00
Concepción
Colchagua
3
1
FT
Colombia > Primera A
23:00
Patriotas Boyacá
Independiente Santa Fe
0
1
FT
Colombia > Primera B
21:00
Cortuluá
Orsomarso
1
1
FT
23:00
Real Cartagena
Barranquilla
3
1
FT
Curaçao > Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00
SUBT
Centro Dominguito
2
2
FT
Denmark > Future Cup
16:15
AB Tårnby U21
Frederikssund IK U21
5
1
FT
England > Non League Premier
18:45
Hitchin Town
Coalville Town
0
2
FT
England > Southern League Cup
18:45
Redditch United
Nuneaton Borough
3
2
FT
England > Professional Development League
18:00
Hull City U23
Crewe Alexandra U23
4
0
FT
England > Premier League Cup
12:00
Reading U23
Norwich City U23
3
2
FT
18:00
Sheffield United U23
Burnley U23
0
3
FT
18:00
Newcastle United U23
Birmingham City U23
4
0
FT
18:00
Derby County U23
Charlton Athletic U23
2
1
FT
Europe > UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16:30
Albania Under 21
Slovenia Under 21
2
0
FT
18:00
Andorra U21
England Under 21
0
1
FT
Europe > UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
16:00
Cyprus
Malta
2
2
FT
18:45
Norway
Montenegro
2
0
FT
18:45
Belarus
Czech Republic
0
2
FT
18:45
Estonia
Wales
0
1
FT
18:45
Latvia
Turkey
1
2
FT
18:45
Romania
Armenia
1
0
FT
18:45
Netherlands
Gibraltar
6
0
FT
18:45
Croatia
Slovakia
2
2
FT
18:45
Slovenia
Russia
1
2
FT
18:45
Iceland
Liechtenstein
4
0
FT
18:45
North Macedonia
Germany
0
4
FT
Europe > U20 Elite League
15:00
Czech Republic Under 20
England Under 20
0
5
FT
Faroe Islands > Meistaradeildin Women
18:00
07 Vestur
NSÍ
1
4
FT
France > National 1
18:45
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Sedan
0
0
FT
Guatemala > Primera Division
00:00
Xinabajul
Plataneros
3
1
FT
India > I-League 2
10:15
Ryntih
Madan Maharaj
0
1
FT
Indonesia > Liga 2
08:15
Mitra Kukar
Sulut United
0
1
FT
08:15
PSMS
BaBel United
2
0
FT
08:15
PSKC Cimahi
Persekat
0
1
FT
11:15
Sriwijaya
Semen Padang
2
1
FT
11:15
PS Pati
Persijap
2
2
FT
13:30
Kalteng Putra
Persewar
2
1
FT
13:45
Badak Lampung
Dewa United
0
1
FT
13:45
Hizbul Wathan
PSCS Cilacap
0
1
FT
Israel > Liga Leumit
16:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Agudat Sport Ashdod
0
0
FT
16:00
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FT
Israel > Liga Bet
16:00
Ironi Modi'in
Hapoel Lod
2
3
FT
Italy > Serie C
19:00
Virtus Entella
Pescara
2
2
FT
Jordan > 1st Division
12:30
Sama Al Sarhan
Amman
0
0
FT
12:30
Al Karmal
Blama
3
4
FT
Kazakhstan > Women's Championship
10:30
Tomiris Turan
BIIK Kazygurt
2
3
FT
Kuwait > Federation Cup
14:55
Al Shabab
Al Sahel
1
0
FT
17:00
Al Nasar
Al Sulaibikhat
2
0
FT
17:00
Kazma
Burgan
0
0
FT
Malta > Gozo First Division
17:00
Oratory Youths
Victoria Hotspurs
0
0
FT
Mexico > Liga MX Femenil
00:00
Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
1
1
FT
Nicaragua > Primera Division
00:00
Real Madriz
Real Estelí
1
2
FT
Northern Ireland > Premiership Development League
18:45
Dungannon Swifts U20
Warrenpoint Town U20
5
1
FT
18:45
Glentoran U20
Larne U20
5
2
FT
18:45
Carrick Rangers U20
Linfield U20
0
1
FT
19:00
Crusaders U20
Ballymena United U20
0
0
FT
Norway > 3. Division
16:00
Pors Grenland
Halsen
4
0
FT
Paraguay > Division Intermedia
17:45
Sportivo Trinidense
General Díaz
3
1
FT
17:45
Atyrá
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
2
FT
Qatar > QSL Cup
14:35
Al Sailiya
Al Khor
2
2
FT
16:45
Al Arabi
Al Gharafa
3
3
FT
Russia > Second League B
11:00
Essentuki
Tuapse
1
4
FT
Russia > III Division
22:00
Smena Moskva
Luch Moskva
2
2
FT
22:00
Rosich Moskovskiy
FShM Torpedo
2
0
FT
Saudi Arabia > Division 1
14:55
Al Jeel
Bisha
0
0
FT
15:25
Al Jabalain
Hajer
2
0
FT
16:50
Najran
Al Orubah
1
2
FT
Serbia > Prva Liga
13:00
Loznica
Železničar Pančevo
2
1
FT
Serbia > Srpska Liga
11:00
Studentski Grad
Leštane
0
1
FT
South America > CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
00:00
Chile
Paraguay
2
0
FT
Spain > Segunda División
19:00
Real Zaragoza
Huesca
0
0
FT
Sweden > Ettan
17:00
Piteå
Umeå FC
4
4
FT
Sweden > Division 2
17:00
Kristianstad
IFK Hässleholm
0
2
FT
USA > USL Championship
00:30
San Antonio
Memphis 901
4
2
FT
01:00
Austin Bold
OKC Energy
1
1
FT
Ukraine > Persha Liga
12:15
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FT
14:30
Obolon' Kyiv
Hirnyk-Sport
0
3
FT
15:30
FK Metalist Kharkiv
Kremin'
4
0
FT
Ukraine > Druha Liga
12:00
Tavriya
Peremoga
2
2
FT
12:00
Balkany Zorya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
0
FT
12:00
Rubikon
LNZ Cherkasy
1
2
FT
16:00
Karpaty Lviv
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
2
0
FT
Uruguay > Primera División
19:30
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
3
3
FT
Uruguay > Segunda División
22:00
Central Español
Albion
3
4
FT
Uzbekistan > Pro League A
22:00
Shortan
Xorazm
3
0
FT
22:00
Aral Nukus
Yangiyer
2
3
FT
World > Friendlies
00:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nicaragua
Cuba
World > Club Friendlies
09:00
CFR Cluj
Unirea Dej
4
0
FT
12:00
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FT
13:00
CFR Cluj
Unirea Ungheni
8
1
FT
World > U21 National Team Friendlies
16:00
Mexico Under 21
Sweden Under 21
0
2
FT
World > U20 National Team Friendlies
13:00
Germany Under 20
Romania Under 20
4
0
FT
13:00
Norway Under 20
Poland U20
1
5
FT
World > U19 National Team Friendlies
10:00
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Sweden Under 19
1
1
FT
11:00
North Macedonia Under 19
Turkey Under 19
0
4
FT
13:00
Qatar Under 19
Armenia Under 19
2
3
FT
13:00
Montenegro Under 19
Albania Under 19
0
1
FT
14:30
France Under 19
Mexico Under 19
4
1
FT
World > U18 National Team Friendlies
12:00
England Under 18
Russia Under 18
3
0
FT