Brazil > Serie A
22:00
Athletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
0
0
FT
22:00
São Paulo
Juventude
3
1
FT
23:00
Cuiabá
Fortaleza
1
0
FT
23:00
Internacional
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
23:00
Flamengo
Santos
0
1
FT
00:00
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
0
1
FT
England > Premier League
20:00
Everton
Arsenal
2
1
FT
Italy > Serie A
17:30
Empoli
Udinese
3
1
FT
19:45
Cagliari
Torino
1
1
FT
Spain > La Liga
20:00
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
FT
Turkey > Süper Lig
17:00
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
FT
17:00
Göztepe
Gaziantep FK
2
1
FT
16:00
Morocco Under 20
Gambia Under U20
3
1
FT
Angola > Girabola
15:30
Petro de Luanda
Sporting de Cabinda
2
0
FT
Argentina > Liga Profesional Argentina
00:30
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
2
3
FT
22:15
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
3
2
FT
Argentina > Primera Nacional
20:00
Almirante Brown
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
Argentina > Torneo Regional Federal Amateur
20:00
Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría
Racing Olavarría
2
0
FT
Argentina > Torneo Proyección
12:00
Newell's Old Boys Res.
Banfield Res.
2
0
FT
12:00
Independiente Res.
San Lorenzo Res.
1
0
FT
12:00
Vélez Sársfield Res.
Patronato Res.
1
0
FT
Armenia > First League
13:30
Urartu II
BKMA II
3
0
FT
Aruba > Division di Honor
00:00
Caravel
Dakota
1
5
FT
Asia > AFF Championship
09:30
Cambodia
Malaysia
1
3
FT
12:30
Laos
Vietnam
0
2
FT
Azerbaijan > Birinci Dasta
10:00
Zaqatala
Sumqayıt II
0
0
FT
10:00
FK Qəbələ II
Qaradağ Lökbatan
0
2
FT
10:00
MOIK
Kapaz
1
1
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League
18:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
Standard Liège U21
0
2
FT
18:30
Anderlecht U21
Mechelen U21
5
0
FT
18:30
Sint-Truiden U21
OH Leuven U21
2
5
FT
18:30
Antwerp U21
Gent U21
1
1
FT
18:30
Zulte Waregem U21
Cercle Brugge U21
1
1
FT
Belgium > Reserve Pro League 2
18:30
Excel Mouscron U21
Westerlo U21
3
2
FT
18:30
AS Eupen U21
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
0
3
FT
19:00
RFC Seraing U21
Lommel U21
6
0
FT
19:00
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Kortrijk U21
4
1
FT
19:00
Deinze U21
RWDM U21
3
3
FT
Belize > Premier League
00:00
Wagiya
San Pedro Pirates
2
3
FT
Bolivia > Primera División
23:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Tomayapo
3
0
FT
Brazil > Paraense U20
12:15
Barbarense PA U20
Clube do Remo Under 20
0
3
FT
12:30
Tapajós U20
ESMAC U20
1
2
FT
12:30
Santa Rosa U20
Castanhal U20
0
4
FT
12:30
Tuna Luso PA Under 20
Paysandu Under 20
0
0
FT
12:30
Desportiva Paraense Under 20
Fonte Nova U20
7
1
FT
18:00
Vênus U20
Parauapebas U20
1
1
FT
18:30
Cruz Azul U20
Caeté U20
2
0
FT
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste U20
18:00
Jaciobá U20
Boca Júnior U20
3
1
FT
18:00
Bahia U20
Vitória U20
1
1
FT
18:00
Nautico U20
CRB U20
5
1
FT
18:00
Santa Cruz U20
Confiança EC de Sapé Under 20
3
1
FT
British Virgin Islands > BVIFA National League
00:30
Lion Heart
Panthers
1
2
FT
Bulgaria > First League
12:30
Cherno more
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FT
14:45
Arda
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FT
Bulgaria > Second League
10:00
Minyor Pernik
Hebar 1918
1
3
FT
12:00
Botev Plovdiv II
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FT
12:00
Sozopol
Levski Lom
3
0
FT
12:00
Etar
Ludogorets II
1
2
FT
Chile > Primera B
23:00
Deportes Temuco
Copiapó
1
0
FT
Colombia > Primera B
01:10
Boyacá Chicó
Leones
1
1
FT
01:10
Real Cartagena
Cortuluá
0
5
FT
Congo DR > Ligue 1
13:30
Lubumbashi Sport
Vita Club
1
2
FT
Costa Rica > Primera División
01:30
Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
1
0
FT
Croatia > HNL
17:00
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FT
Curaçao > Curaçao Promé Divishon
00:00
Victory Boys
Scherpenheuvel
0
1
FT
00:00
Inter Willemstad
Jong Holland
0
1
FT
Cyprus > 1. Division
17:00
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
0
1
FT
Ecuador > Liga Pro
01:00
Independiente Valle
Emelec
3
1
FT
England > FA Cup
19:45
Boreham Wood
St Albans City
4
0
FT
England > Essex Senior Cup
19:45
Hashtag United
Romford
1
0
FT
England > Premier League 2
13:00
Crystal Palace U23
West Ham United U23
2
4
FT
19:00
Everton U23
Arsenal U23
2
0
FT
England > Premier League 2 Division Two
16:00
Stoke City U23
Southampton Under 23
3
0
FT
18:00
Aston Villa U23
Birmingham City U23
3
3
FT
18:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Middlesbrough U23
3
2
FT
19:00
Newcastle United U23
Sunderland U23
2
0
FT
England > Professional Development League
13:00
Ipswich Town U23
Charlton Athletic U23
3
3
FT
13:00
Cardiff City U23
Watford U23
4
0
FT
Eswatini > Premier League
23:00
Manzini Wanderers
Royal Leopards
0
0
FT
Ethiopia > Premier League
12:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelakeya
1
0
FT
15:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Bahardar
0
2
FT
France > Ligue 2
19:45
Niort
Toulouse
2
1
FT
France > National 1
17:30
Annecy
Châteauroux
0
0
FT
Germany > 3. Liga
18:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
FT
Greece > Super League 1
17:30
Lamia
PAS Giannina
0
1
FT
Guinea > Ligue 1
23:00
Hafia
Eléphant Coléah
2
0
FT
23:00
Loubha Télimélé
Séquence
1
3
FT
India > Indian Super League
14:00
Jamshedpur
ATK Mohun Bagan
2
1
FT
India > IFA Shield
08:00
Techno Aryan
Kidderpore SC
5
3
FT
08:00
Peerless
Gokulam
E
1
2
1
1
FT
Indonesia > Liga 1
13:45
Bhayangkara
Persela
2
0
FT
Israel > Ligat Ha'al
18:15
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
FT
Israel > Liga Leumit
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
FT
Italy > Campionato Primavera 4
14:00
Juve Stabia U19
Vibonese U19
4
2
FT
Italy > Serie C
20:00
Avellino
Bari
1
1
FT
Italy > Campionato Primavera 1
14:00
Genoa U19
Verona U19
3
1
FT
Libya > Premier League
13:00
Al Sadaqa
Al Ahli Benghazi
0
2
FT
13:30
Al-Khmes
Asswehly
0
1
FT
16:00
Al Hilal
Al-Akhdar
1
1
FT
Mexico > Liga MX
01:00
Atlas
Pumas UNAM
0
1
FT
Mexico > Liga MX Femenil
18:00
Atlas
Santos Laguna
2
1
FT
Mexico > Liga TDP
04:00
London
Gladiadores Tijuana
2
0
FT
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie
19:00
Utrecht II
ADO Den Haag
1
4
FT
19:00
AZ II
Excelsior
0
2
FT
19:00
Ajax II
Emmen
1
0
FT
19:00
PSV II
De Graafschap
2
3
FT
Netherlands > Reserve League
12:00
Twente Res.
Heerenveen Res.
2
0
FT
12:30
MVV Res.
VVV Res.
1
3
FT
12:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
RKC Waalwijk Res.
Fortuna Sittard Res.
Nicaragua > Primera Division
00:00
Diriangén
Managua
2
0
FT
Northern Ireland > Premiership Development League
19:45
Portadown U20
Glentoran U20
1
7
FT
20:00
Crusaders U20
Glenavon U20
2
0
FT
Norway > 1. Division
17:00
Fredrikstad
KFUM
P
4
5
3
3
FT
Panama > Liga Prom
00:00
Panamá Oeste
Atlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Poland > Ekstraklasa
17:00
Warta Poznań
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
Poland > I Liga
17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
1
2
FT
Poland > II Liga
17:15
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszów
3
1
FT
Portugal > Campeonato de Portugal Prio
20:30
Imortal Albufeira
Lagos
0
0
FT
Portugal > Liga Revelação U23
15:00
Leixões U23
Vizela U23
2
1
FT
Romania > Liga I
15:30
Argeș
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
2
FT
18:30
Botoşani
Universitatea Craiova
2
2
FT
Romania > Liga II
13:30
Ripensia Timişoara
Csikszereda
1
2
FT
Rwanda > National Soccer League
13:00
Gorilla
Etincelles
2
2
FT
Saudi Arabia > Division 1
12:20
Al Orubah
Al-Kawkab
1
1
FT
14:25
Al Sahel
Al Kholood
3
1
FT
Serbia > Super Liga
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Kragujevac
0
0
FT
15:00
Cukaricki
Kolubara
5
0
FT
17:00
Bačka Topola
Radnički Niš
1
1
FT
Serbia > Prva Liga
12:00
Bačka Palanka
Loznica
3
1
FT
12:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Kabel Novi Sad
7
0
FT
12:00
IMT Novi Beograd
Budućnost Dobanovci
3
2
FT
12:00
Grafičar
Rad Beograd
3
1
FT
14:00
Mačva Šabac
Javor Ivanjica
1
4
FT
Spain > Segunda División
15:00
Real Zaragoza
Eibar
1
0
FT
17:15
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
1
1
FT
20:00
Girona
Leganes
3
0
FT
Spain > Tercera División RFEF
18:00
Burladés
Beti Kozkor
0
1
FT
Spain > Tercera Federación Femenina
11:30
Cacereño II
La Cañada Atlético
2
1
FT
Sri Lanka > Super League
10:00
Renown
Blue Star
0
0
FT
14:00
Navy Sea Hawks
Upcountry Lions
1
0
FT
Tanzania > Ligi kuu Bara
13:00
Mbeya City
Dodoma Jiji
2
0
FT
Turkey > 1. Lig
17:00
Menemenspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
2
FT
17:00
Ankaragücü
Balıkesirspor
2
0
FT
Turkey > 2. Lig
10:00
Kırklarelispor
Akhisarspor
5
1
FT
10:00
Şanlıurfaspor
Pendikspor
0
0
FT
10:00
Turgutluspor
Sakaryaspor
0
0
FT
Turkey > 3. Lig
10:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
1
1
FT
Turkey > U19 Elit A Ligi
09:00
Konyaspor U19
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Göztepe U19
Gaziantep FK U19
2
0
FT
Turkey > U19 Elit B Ligi
09:00
Menemenspor U19
Ankara Keçiörengücü U19
2
1
FT
09:00
Ankaragücü U19
Balıkesirspor U19
2
0
FT
USA > MLS Generation Cup U15
00:00
Cincinnati U15
New England U15
2
5
FT
00:00
Nashville SC U15
Minnesota United U15
0
4
FT
00:00
Philadelphia Union U15
Real Salt Lake U15
0
3
FT
00:00
New York City U15
Inter Miami U15
0
2
FT
00:00
Austin U15
Orlando City U15
1
1
FT
00:00
Dallas U15
Charlotte U15
0
3
FT
00:00
TFC Academy U15
Seattle Sounders U15
2
2
FT
00:00
New York RB U15
Portland Timbers U15
2
1
FT
00:00
Colorado Rapids U15
Columbus Crew U15
2
3
FT
00:00
Atlanta United U15
Houston Dynamo U15
2
3
FT
00:00
SJ Earthquakes U15
Sporting KC U15
2
1
FT
00:00
DC United U15
Chicago Fire U15
1
7
FT
Ukraine > Premier League
17:30
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets
3
1
FT
Uruguay > Primera División
00:15
Cerrito
Liverpool
2
1
FT
Uruguay > Play-offs 2/3
22:00
Villa Teresa
La Luz
2
0
FT
World > U17 National Team Friendlies
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Spain Under 17
England Under 17
World > MLS Generation Cup U17
00:00
Nashville SC U17
Sporting KC U17
0
3
FT
00:00
Cincinnati U17
Austin U17
3
2
FT
00:00
Los Angeles U17
DC United U17
4
0
FT
00:00
Orlando City U17
Dallas U17
2
2
FT
00:00
New York City U17
Seattle Sounders U17
2
0
FT
00:00
Atlanta United U17
Columbus Crew U17
1
3
FT
00:00
Colorado Rapids U17
New England U17
2
2
FT
00:00
Houston Dynamo U17
Charlotte U17
1
3
FT
00:00
New York RB U17
Portland Timbers U17
1
1
FT
00:00
St. Louis City U17
Chicago Fire U17
2
2
FT
00:00
TFC Academy U17
Real Salt Lake U17
0
1
FT
World > Arab Cup
15:00
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
1
0
FT
15:00
Syria
Mauritania
1
2
FT
19:00
Qatar
Iraq
3
0
FT
19:00
Oman
Bahrain
3
0
FT